Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Paul BROUSSE SE M Les Chabichous 00:36:55.81 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre MASSONNEAU SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:37:43.57 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Clément BROUARD SE M 00:37:46.18 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Yohan MARTIN SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:38:42.36 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Francois LEROUX ES M EPA 86 00:39:00.21 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jeremy NIBEAUDEAU SE M 00:39:39.31 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Antoine TEXIER ES M LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 00:39:49.39 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Mathieu TROUVE SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:39:52.36 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Romain BRET ES M 00:39:53.18 9 3 facebook facebook
10 David LEBEAU V1 M TEAM TRI 86 00:39:53.26 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Pierre JARRE SE M LENCLOITRE JC 86 00:40:42.27 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Remi COUSSY JU M 00:40:50.42 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Emilien TRIMARDEAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:41:09.34 13 8 facebook facebook
14 David FERRON V1 M USMA 00:41:17.15 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Philippe CARRE V1 M 00:41:56.12 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Pierre OUVRARD V1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:42:04.96 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Rémi PAQUIER SE M 00:42:06.03 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Christophe GEORGES V1 M MACC LUSIGNAN 00:42:10.40 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Antonio FERNANDEZ V1 M LES FLECHES DE LARCHER 00:42:17.27 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Fares ENNABBAH V1 M 00:42:23.85 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Hadrien PENEAUD SE M RUNIVERSITY 00:42:27.73 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Benoit TEXEREAU SE M AS VOUILLE 86 00:42:31.23 22 11 facebook facebook
23 Claire BOURDIN SE F SNC 86 00:42:43.19 1 1 facebook facebook
24 Charly VENIEN SE M AROO OCRCREW 00:42:56.00 23 12 facebook facebook
25 Leopold CHATEAU CA M 00:43:10.39 24 1 facebook facebook
26 Pascal VILRET V2 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:43:22.84 25 1 facebook facebook
27 Maxime DUPUIS SE M LES PTITS MOTEURS 00:43:51.25 26 13 facebook facebook
28 Nicolas SAUTEREAU V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:43:51.43 27 8 facebook facebook
29 Sébastien DEVRED SE M CANICAZES 86 00:43:55.83 28 14 facebook facebook
30 Manuel CARIUS V1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:43:59.46 29 9 facebook facebook
31 Michael POINTEAU V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:43:59.85 30 10 facebook facebook
32 Miguel MESMIN V1 M 00:44:08.75 31 11 facebook facebook
33 Richard CREMADES V1 M COURS TOUJOURS 00:44:20.31 32 12 facebook facebook
34 Titouan FURET CA M 00:44:30.53 33 2 facebook facebook
35 David PAIN V1 M 00:44:40.96 34 13 facebook facebook
36 Julien JOLI SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:44:43.34 35 15 facebook facebook
37 Valentin COLIN SE M 00:44:43.70 36 16 facebook facebook
38 Philippe PICHON V2 M V. NAINTREENNE 00:44:46.84 37 2 facebook facebook
39 Vincent ROBIN SE M 00:44:49.25 38 17 facebook facebook
40 Théo SAGET SE M COUREURS VAGABONDS 00:45:05.96 39 18 facebook facebook
41 Dounia LOISEAU ES F RUNIVERSITY 00:45:14.63 2 1 facebook facebook
42 Willy MARCHAIS V1 M 00:45:16.73 40 14 facebook facebook
43 Thibault GRANDON ES M 00:45:34.71 41 4 facebook facebook
44 Eric MARIVINGT V1 M 00:45:37.02 42 15 facebook facebook
45 JF GESTIN V2 M CLUB TRIATHLON 00:45:38.10 43 3 facebook facebook
46 Simon KNOTTNERUS-MEYER CA M 00:45:40.02 44 3 facebook facebook
47 Julien METAIS SE M 00:45:41.22 45 19 facebook facebook
48 Jerome GOURDEAU V1 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 00:46:02.95 46 16 facebook facebook
49 Frederic BAUDEAU V1 M 00:46:12.92 47 17 facebook facebook
50 Cinthia RAKOTOHARISOA SE F 00:46:14.20 3 2 facebook facebook
51 Benoit CAILLAUD V1 M 00:46:28.58 48 18 facebook facebook
52 Mathis DEVAUX ES M 00:46:48.69 49 5 facebook facebook
53 Xavier LEMAISTRE V1 M RUNNING 86 00:47:03.46 50 19 facebook facebook
54 Frédéric NIBAUDEAU V2 M VIENNE BIATHLON 00:47:11.93 51 4 facebook facebook
55 Laure DURAND SE F NIORT ENDURANCE 79 00:47:14.02 4 3 facebook facebook
56 Valentin DUBAIL SE M 00:47:15.70 52 20 facebook facebook
57 Vincent DUHAGON SE M 00:47:16.34 53 21 facebook facebook
58 Florian DAMANGE V1 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 00:47:19.95 54 20 facebook facebook
59 Yannick WALLET V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:47:22.43 55 21 facebook facebook
60 Jean-Louis DAUGER V3 M 00:47:33.18 56 1 facebook facebook
61 Benoit BRUN V1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:47:35.68 57 22 facebook facebook
62 Didier DESSAIS V2 M ULTRAMICAL 86 00:47:37.06 58 5 facebook facebook
63 Olivier PINEAU V1 M 00:47:40.96 59 23 facebook facebook
64 Alain THEVENET V3 M 00:47:44.94 60 2 facebook facebook
65 Théo COUSSY ES M 00:47:46.60 61 6 facebook facebook
66 Laurent GUILBAUD V1 M 00:47:49.37 62 24 facebook facebook
67 Frederic LACOMBE V1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:47:53.35 63 25 facebook facebook
68 David BRETONNIERE V1 M 00:47:56.11 64 26 facebook facebook
69 Eric GENOUVILLE V2 M 00:48:02.27 65 6 facebook facebook
70 Jonathan GABOULAUD SE M 00:48:07.79 66 22 facebook facebook
71 Sylvain MARTINEAU SE M 00:48:09.75 67 23 facebook facebook
72 Emmanuel GIRAUD V1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:48:18.23 68 27 facebook facebook
73 Emmanuel MAUZE V1 M 00:48:24.57 69 28 facebook facebook
74 Claude COBRAL V1 M COUREURS VAGABONDS 00:48:25.06 70 29 facebook facebook
75 Régis BRUNET V2 M 00:48:27.49 71 7 facebook facebook
76 Laurent COUSIN V1 M LES FONDUS VOUNEUIL S/BIARD 00:48:30.62 72 30 facebook facebook
77 David REYNAUD V2 M 00:48:33.81 73 8 facebook facebook
78 Tom GIRARD CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:48:34.17 74 4 facebook facebook
79 Sebastien GIRARD V1 M 00:48:34.42 75 31 facebook facebook
80 Benoit RIBREAU V1 M 00:48:40.60 76 32 facebook facebook
81 Bruno VANDIER V2 M QUINCAY QU ON QUOUR 00:48:51.11 77 9 facebook facebook
82 Damien NIBAUDEAU V1 M 00:48:57.76 78 33 facebook facebook
83 Stephane FILLAUX V1 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:48:59.08 79 34 facebook facebook
84 Nicolas ERAUD SE M 00:49:08.89 80 24 facebook facebook
85 Jerome MARTIN SE M 00:49:12.18 81 25 facebook facebook
86 Jean BOIZEAU V2 M 00:49:13.55 82 10 facebook facebook
87 Eric GENDRY V1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:49:17.38 83 35 facebook facebook
88 Charlie PAUTAL SE M NIORT ENDURANCE 79 00:49:18.95 84 26 facebook facebook
89 Mehdi PHLIPPONNEAU SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAULT 00:49:20.50 85 27 facebook facebook
90 Vincent DROUET V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:49:21.76 86 36 facebook facebook
91 David DOBELMANN V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:49:21.99 87 37 facebook facebook
92 Eric LEVESQUE V2 M BIRLOU TEAM 00:49:24.61 88 11 facebook facebook
93 Clément CHARRIER SE M 00:49:27.44 89 28 facebook facebook
94 Yannick FUSELIER V1 M 00:49:30.34 90 38 facebook facebook
95 Mickael MONTEILLER SE M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:49:33.95 91 29 facebook facebook
96 Jose BAIXAULI ALCATAR SE M 00:49:43.90 92 30 facebook facebook
97 Delphine THER V1 F EPA 86 00:49:46.47 5 1 facebook facebook
98 Yohann JORDAN SE M RUN EVENT 86 00:49:55.25 93 31 facebook facebook
99 Wilfried DURAND V1 M ULTRAMICAL 86 00:49:55.43 94 39 facebook facebook
100 Brice DELABAUDINIERE SE M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:49:56.35 95 32 facebook facebook
101 Laurent AUDET V1 M LES RUN'ARS 00:49:56.82 96 40 facebook facebook
102 Stephane BOUET V1 M 00:50:00.35 97 41 facebook facebook
103 Romain SABOURIN SE M 00:50:02.00 98 33 facebook facebook
104 Dominique FRADIN V2 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:50:07.45 99 12 facebook facebook
105 Linda SKOROPAD V1 F LENCLOITRE JC 86 00:50:11.72 6 2 facebook facebook
106 Jean-Pierre NIBEAUDEAU V2 M 00:50:19.94 100 13 facebook facebook
107 ALEXANDRE HELIAS ES M 00:50:23.06 101 7 facebook facebook
108 Jean-louis LEMAIRE V4 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:50:24.22 102 1 facebook facebook
109 Augustin LASOUDIERE ES M 00:50:25.66 103 8 facebook facebook
110 Frédéric GUERIN V1 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:50:31.51 104 42 facebook facebook
111 BENOIT JALLAIS SE M 00:50:33.21 105 34 facebook facebook
112 DIDIER DUPUIS V2 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 00:50:34.48 106 14 facebook facebook
113 Johan FONTENIAUD V1 M 00:50:49.49 107 43 facebook facebook
114 Federic MINGOT V1 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:50:49.78 108 44 facebook facebook
115 Samuel ECHAT CA M 00:50:49.92 109 5 facebook facebook
116 Maxime COLIN SE M 00:50:57.02 110 35 facebook facebook
117 Gwenhael MONTI SE M 00:51:00.93 111 36 facebook facebook
118 Pascal PREVOST V2 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:51:03.13 112 15 facebook facebook
119 Damien CAILLAUD SE M 00:51:06.34 113 37 facebook facebook
120 Benjamin ALBERT SE M 00:51:06.97 114 38 facebook facebook
121 Anthony AUFFRET V1 M 00:51:12.33 115 45 facebook facebook
122 Martin DUTERTE SE M 00:51:19.36 116 39 facebook facebook
123 Philippe NATUREL V2 M 00:51:25.14 117 16 facebook facebook
124 Lea HUYGEVELDE SE F MUDRUN 00:51:26.46 7 4 facebook facebook
125 Bruno FLAUX V3 M MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:51:27.87 118 3 facebook facebook
126 Ludovic FOUCHE V1 M 00:51:29.36 119 46 facebook facebook
127 Thierry DILLOT V2 M LE GAMBADEUR 00:51:38.51 120 17 facebook facebook
128 Bruno BLANCO CAZEAUX V1 M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:51:41.58 121 47 facebook facebook
129 FRANCK PIED V2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:51:46.45 122 18 facebook facebook
130 Stephane AUBENEAU V1 M 00:51:48.07 123 48 facebook facebook
131 Gael GAUDIN SE M 00:51:49.22 124 40 facebook facebook
132 Alexis GRAND V1 M 00:51:49.24 125 49 facebook facebook
133 PHILIPPE KRIER V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:51:55.30 126 19 facebook facebook
134 Mickael BIGEU V1 M GAZELLE DE CISSE 00:52:01.19 127 50 facebook facebook
135 Thierry PETITGAS V2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:52:02.80 128 20 facebook facebook
136 Alain MERCIER V1 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:52:03.61 129 51 facebook facebook
137 Dora GIRARD SE F TEAM TRAIL 86 00:52:05.89 8 5 facebook facebook
138 Boris BOUTIN V1 M 00:52:10.84 130 52 facebook facebook
139 Emmanuel MELEARD V2 M COUREURS VAGABONDS 00:52:14.94 131 21 facebook facebook
140 Johan PIERRE CA M 00:52:16.04 132 6 facebook facebook
141 Vincent MAZEAU V1 M 00:52:16.66 133 53 facebook facebook
142 Fabrice JOUBERT V1 M 00:52:22.18 134 54 facebook facebook
143 Florian MAUGEIN SE M 00:52:26.27 135 41 facebook facebook
144 David RIVAUX V1 M 00:52:26.44 136 55 facebook facebook
145 Raymond CHARRON V2 M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:52:27.54 137 22 facebook facebook
146 Thierry COUSIN V2 M LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 00:52:27.63 138 23 facebook facebook
147 Fabien FOREST SE M LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 00:52:27.98 139 42 facebook facebook
148 Sebastien TOUZALIN V1 M 00:52:28.05 140 56 facebook facebook
149 Patrick GAUD V2 M 00:52:32.08 141 24 facebook facebook
150 Sebastien BLAINEAU V1 M 00:52:33.55 142 57 facebook facebook
151 Thibault SEURIN SE M 00:52:34.38 143 43 facebook facebook
152 Christian TCHOUAFFE V1 M ULTRAMICAL 86 00:52:34.90 144 58 facebook facebook
153 Christophe MENU V1 M 00:52:40.10 145 59 facebook facebook
154 Nicolas PETITJEAN SE M 00:52:40.54 146 44 facebook facebook
155 Sylvie DELHOUME V2 F LES GARSZELLES FONTENOISES 00:52:42.99 9 1 facebook facebook
156 Antoine GAUTIER V1 M 00:52:47.20 147 60 facebook facebook
157 Raphael LAFA SE M COURSE EN VILLE BUXEROLLES 00:52:47.92 148 45 facebook facebook
158 Christophe BIRRE V2 M NULL 00:52:49.50 149 25 facebook facebook
159 Emmanuelle RENEIX SE F 00:52:51.55 10 6 facebook facebook
160 Jean-Baptiste RABAUD V1 M 00:52:53.84 150 61 facebook facebook
161 Jean-Claude SEURIN V3 M 00:52:55.77 151 4 facebook facebook
162 ERIC ROUSSARIE V2 M AC NEUVILLE 00:52:57.44 152 26 facebook facebook
163 Martine GUIGNE V2 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 00:53:11.89 11 2 facebook facebook
164 Nadege BRET-SMOLINSKI V1 F USOS POITIERS 00:53:16.46 12 3 facebook facebook
165 Aurélie TROMAS V1 F 00:53:17.35 13 4 facebook facebook
166 Isabelle POUDRET V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:53:23.91 14 5 facebook facebook
167 Julie HEDIER V1 F 00:53:23.95 15 6 facebook facebook
168 Damien GABILLAT V1 M 00:53:27.25 153 62 facebook facebook
169 Christophe PRIMOT SE M LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 00:53:27.89 154 46 facebook facebook
170 Gregory BAUVAIS SE M LIGUGEE 00:53:28.50 155 47 facebook facebook
171 Alain GUILLEUX V3 M 00:53:31.23 156 5 facebook facebook
172 Eric MORICET V1 M 00:53:34.35 157 63 facebook facebook
173 Hugues CORDEAU V2 M Les Chabichous 00:53:38.32 158 27 facebook facebook
174 Fabienne FAVORY V2 F MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:53:39.56 16 3 facebook facebook
175 Jean-Michel PION V2 M MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:53:40.48 159 28 facebook facebook
176 Emmanuel VIDAL V2 M 00:53:42.13 160 29 facebook facebook
177 Christian LABILLE V1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:53:47.69 161 64 facebook facebook
178 Romain FRADET SE M 00:53:53.09 162 48 facebook facebook
179 David GAUTEREAUD V1 M LES SIR OSENT 00:53:55.56 163 65 facebook facebook
180 Bruno LAMONGIE V1 M 00:53:58.42 164 66 facebook facebook
181 Stéphane LOIZEAU V2 M 00:54:01.42 165 30 facebook facebook
182 Alain BOUTIN V4 M 00:54:04.67 166 2 facebook facebook
183 Yannick LEMOINE SE M 00:54:10.91 167 49 facebook facebook
184 Sylvain KERSTENNER V2 M 00:54:11.97 168 31 facebook facebook
185 Isabelle MARTINEAU V1 F 00:54:23.09 17 7 facebook facebook
186 David ROUIL V1 M 00:54:28.90 169 67 facebook facebook
187 Guillaume GOURDEAU SE M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:54:30.92 170 50 facebook facebook
188 Jean-Dominique GUIMARD V1 M 00:54:35.90 171 68 facebook facebook
189 Simon THOMAS SE M 00:54:36.14 172 51 facebook facebook
190 Frédéric LECORNUE V1 M 00:54:36.38 173 69 facebook facebook
191 David PELLIER V1 M 00:54:38.95 174 70 facebook facebook
192 YANNICK POUVREAU V1 M 00:54:42.35 175 71 facebook facebook
193 Bastien AUBRY SE M 00:54:44.65 176 52 facebook facebook
194 Jean RABOUIN V2 M EPA 86 00:54:46.59 177 32 facebook facebook
195 Christophe BILLON V1 M 00:54:48.90 178 72 facebook facebook
196 Jacky MOREAU V2 M 00:54:51.06 179 33 facebook facebook
197 Nicolas PRADOUX V2 M 00:54:53.76 180 34 facebook facebook
198 Olivier SILLAS V2 M 00:54:56.02 181 35 facebook facebook
199 Marie PAINAULT V3 F JOOG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:54:56.64 18 1 facebook facebook
200 Thibault ZAHN SE M 00:54:59.29 182 53 facebook facebook
201 Anais ZAHN SE F AS VOUILLE 86 00:54:59.39 19 7 facebook facebook
202 Alexandre SOULAT SE M EPA 86 00:54:59.41 183 54 facebook facebook
203 Romain ROBERT SE M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:55:10.03 184 55 facebook facebook
204 Agnes DESVAUX V1 F 00:55:18.12 20 8 facebook facebook
205 Carine RIBREAU V1 F 00:55:22.72 21 9 facebook facebook
206 Anne-Laure DUIVON V1 F 00:55:26.06 22 10 facebook facebook
207 Sarah CHAIGNEAU V1 F 00:55:28.71 23 11 facebook facebook
208 Valérie NAVARRA V2 F 00:55:34.90 24 4 facebook facebook
209 Baptiste BRETON SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:55:37.82 185 56 facebook facebook
210 Eric MARTIN V3 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:55:38.76 186 6 facebook facebook
211 Jose DOS REIS V1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 00:55:39.22 187 73 facebook facebook
212 Peggy POUET SE F 00:55:46.63 25 8 facebook facebook
213 Francis LEROUX V3 M CYCLO ST BENOIT 00:55:48.09 188 7 facebook facebook
214 Denis MUNOZ V3 M 00:55:49.08 189 8 facebook facebook
215 Damien CAILLER ES M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:55:51.41 190 9 facebook facebook
216 Grégory GENDRY SE M 00:55:57.66 191 57 facebook facebook
217 Thomas THEVENET SE M 00:55:59.97 192 58 facebook facebook
218 Julien REAU SE M SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:56:01.05 193 59 facebook facebook
219 Boris EMEURY V1 M 00:56:07.98 194 74 facebook facebook
220 Alexandre DABILLY V1 M 00:56:16.25 195 75 facebook facebook
221 Samuel PUISAIS V1 M 00:56:33.52 196 76 facebook facebook
222 Olivier MARTIN V2 M FCM 00:56:40.25 197 36 facebook facebook
223 Grégory AYRAULT V1 M 00:56:43.69 198 77 facebook facebook
224 Ghislaine BOURDEILH V2 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:56:45.18 26 5 facebook facebook
225 Alain RIVAUX V4 M 00:56:46.44 199 3 facebook facebook
226 Sylvain FORGEARD V1 M 00:56:47.77 200 78 facebook facebook
227 STEPHANIE VADIER V1 F LES P TITS MOTEURS 00:56:48.83 27 12 facebook facebook
228 Céline GUERIN V1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:56:49.16 28 13 facebook facebook
229 Julien ALONSO V1 M 00:56:49.86 201 79 facebook facebook
230 Joseph MARTINEAU V3 M 00:56:54.25 202 9 facebook facebook
231 Celia NAVARRA SE F 00:57:00.91 29 9 facebook facebook
232 Isaac MENARD CA M 00:57:17.86 203 7 facebook facebook
233 Julien GAURY V1 M USOS POITIERS 00:57:33.44 204 80 facebook facebook
234 Céline LAMARCHE V1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:57:35.50 30 14 facebook facebook
235 Anne DAMANGE V1 F 00:57:35.83 31 15 facebook facebook
236 Damien BROQUEREAU V1 M Les Chabichous 00:57:36.97 205 81 facebook facebook
237 Patricia AUBUGEAU V2 F Les runneurs des vignes 00:57:43.67 32 6 facebook facebook
238 Frédéric CHAUSSEAU V2 M 00:57:44.49 206 37 facebook facebook
239 Gregory FAULCON SE M 00:57:49.11 207 60 facebook facebook
240 Marc-Olivier CARASSO V2 M LES FONDUS VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD 00:57:52.59 208 38 facebook facebook
241 Alexane DELAUNAY SE F 00:57:56.73 33 10 facebook facebook
242 Francis BROUSSE V3 M Les Chabichous 00:57:58.15 209 10 facebook facebook
243 Sophie GRUSON V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:58:00.04 34 16 facebook facebook
244 Bruno REAU V2 M 00:58:06.92 210 39 facebook facebook
245 Pascal DURAND V3 M 00:58:07.08 211 11 facebook facebook
246 Sandrine BONNEAU V1 F CA PARTHENAY 00:58:07.12 35 17 facebook facebook
247 Lionel MOREAU SE M CA PICTAVE 00:58:21.67 212 61 facebook facebook
248 Katia JULES V2 F COUREURS VAGABONDS 00:58:25.43 36 7 facebook facebook
249 Yannick MILLET V2 M 00:58:31.95 213 40 facebook facebook
250 Julien TOURENNE V1 M 00:58:42.20 214 82 facebook facebook
251 Angélique BENNEVAULT SE F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:58:42.26 37 11 facebook facebook
252 Jean-Marin LEGOUPIL V2 M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:58:43.80 215 41 facebook facebook
253 Charline DAP SE F 00:59:00.11 38 12 facebook facebook
254 Bruno SUBES SE M 00:59:06.21 216 62 facebook facebook
255 Laurent RIVAULT V1 M 00:59:12.90 217 83 facebook facebook
256 Yoann GUISNEL SE M COLAS RUN 00:59:18.06 218 63 facebook facebook
257 Christophe FRADET V2 M 00:59:19.61 219 42 facebook facebook
258 Cécile LAURENT SE F 00:59:23.50 39 13 facebook facebook
259 Francis ROBIN V3 M LES FONDUS VOUNEUIL S/BIARD 00:59:25.58 220 12 facebook facebook
260 Nolwenn BUGEAUD V1 F USMA 00:59:32.67 40 18 facebook facebook
261 Patrick BELOT V2 M USOS POITIERS 00:59:34.90 221 43 facebook facebook
262 Vanessa MILLET SE F 00:59:41.05 41 14 facebook facebook
263 Alice BOURGUIGNON SE F 00:59:41.14 42 15 facebook facebook
264 Géraldine GALLAS SE F MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:59:50.48 43 16 facebook facebook
265 Laetitia BOYAVAL SE F 00:59:51.52 44 17 facebook facebook
266 Delphine BOUTRON V1 F 00:59:54.72 45 19 facebook facebook
267 Nathalie CROIZON V2 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:59:57.23 46 8 facebook facebook
268 Nathalie FORDHAM V1 F 01:00:14.38 47 20 facebook facebook
269 Mathieu RENAULT V1 M 01:00:17.63 222 84 facebook facebook
270 Stephane GUILLON SE M 01:00:19.50 223 64 facebook facebook
271 Aurelien ROBUCHON SE M 01:00:21.20 224 65 facebook facebook
272 Jessie PAILLER ES F 01:00:23.16 48 2 facebook facebook
273 Isabelle BORDIER V2 F GALOPINS DES BOIS 01:00:28.66 49 9 facebook facebook
274 BENOIT MARCHADIER V1 M 01:00:29.33 225 85 facebook facebook
275 Alain BRUNETEAU V2 M 01:00:39.82 226 44 facebook facebook
276 Marie COUVRAT V1 F SPORTENVILLE BUXEROLLES 01:00:42.08 50 21 facebook facebook
277 Lionel GARNIER V4 M LENCLOITRE JC 86 01:00:44.13 227 4 facebook facebook
278 Louisa BOUTRON CA F 01:00:47.53 51 1 facebook facebook
279 Pascale MILLET V2 F 01:00:58.44 52 10 facebook facebook
280 Valérie GOUJON V1 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:01:03.18 53 22 facebook facebook
281 Frédéric GOUJON V1 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:01:03.21 228 86 facebook facebook
282 Benjamin COURAUD SE M 01:01:04.07 229 66 facebook facebook
283 Pauline SAVOIE SE F 01:01:20.74 54 18 facebook facebook
284 Lea GUILLARD SE F USOS POITIERS 01:01:35.20 55 19 facebook facebook
285 Marie FRACASSO SE F USOS POITIERS 01:01:35.39 56 20 facebook facebook
286 Mathéa RIBREAU CA F 01:01:46.25 57 2 facebook facebook
287 Bernard CROS V2 M VIENNE BIATHLON 01:01:56.43 230 45 facebook facebook
288 Claire DE VILLEDARY V2 F 01:01:56.43 58 11 facebook facebook
289 Elise THOMAS SE F 01:02:28.02 59 21 facebook facebook
290 Stephane BAUDOUIN V1 M 01:02:29.33 231 87 facebook facebook
291 Paul SABATIER SE M 01:02:31.58 232 67 facebook facebook
292 Francis ROGEON V3 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:02:34.69 233 13 facebook facebook
293 Jérôme ROBIN SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:02:39.47 234 68 facebook facebook
294 Bruno WAFFLARD V2 M 01:02:40.31 235 46 facebook facebook
295 Louise GUINET ES F 01:02:41.98 60 3 facebook facebook
296 Martine BROUSSE V3 F Les Chabichous 01:02:49.47 61 2 facebook facebook
297 Olivier BOUTROIS V2 M 01:02:50.94 236 47 facebook facebook
298 Isabelle GIRET V1 F 01:02:51.57 62 23 facebook facebook
299 Justine VIAUD SE F 01:02:59.45 63 22 facebook facebook
300 Christelle CHARGELEGUE V1 F ECA SMARVES VERNON 01:03:04.17 64 24 facebook facebook
301 Sabine MARION SE F 01:03:13.99 65 23 facebook facebook
302 William LARDINOIS V2 M 01:03:24.16 237 48 facebook facebook
303 Romain GARAUD SE M LES GARSZELLES FONTENOISES 01:03:36.06 238 69 facebook facebook
304 Elodie DAP SE F 01:03:36.33 66 24 facebook facebook
305 Thierry AUBRY V2 M 01:03:42.57 239 49 facebook facebook
306 Alain JORDAN V4 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:03:46.46 240 5 facebook facebook
307 Isabelle SIGNAC V1 F 01:03:46.71 67 25 facebook facebook
308 Stéphanie POINOT V1 F LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:04:01.27 68 26 facebook facebook
309 Franck HERAULT V1 M 01:04:08.79 241 88 facebook facebook
310 Bruno BILLARD V2 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:04:08.83 242 50 facebook facebook
311 Stéphanie FROMENT V1 F 01:04:14.17 69 27 facebook facebook
312 Laetitia ORILLUS SE F KOBRAZ 01:04:14.76 70 25 facebook facebook
313 Claude FOUGERA V4 M 01:04:17.06 243 6 facebook facebook
314 IVAN MONAT V2 M 01:04:17.98 244 51 facebook facebook
315 Emmanuelle CARASSO V2 F LES FONDUS VOUNEUIL S/BIARD 01:04:24.40 71 12 facebook facebook
316 Sabrina ACHARD V1 F 01:04:39.45 72 28 facebook facebook
317 Raphaele CHENET SE F RUNIVERSITY 01:04:55.60 73 26 facebook facebook
318 CHRISTINE MASSET V2 F CANICAZES 86 01:04:56.39 74 13 facebook facebook
319 Amélie POINTEAU SE F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:05:00.06 75 27 facebook facebook
320 Virginie CROUZET SE F 01:05:00.25 76 28 facebook facebook
321 Sandrine GALLON V1 F 01:05:00.36 77 29 facebook facebook
322 Francis PIGEAU V3 M 01:05:14.79 245 14 facebook facebook
323 Laurence COMALE V1 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:05:17.49 78 30 facebook facebook
324 Regine LANCEREAU V4 F 01:05:26.26 79 1 facebook facebook
325 Julie VOISIN SE F 01:05:27.29 80 29 facebook facebook
326 Marie PACRAULT V2 F 01:05:28.20 81 14 facebook facebook
327 Cynthia MALBRAND V1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:05:29.44 82 31 facebook facebook
328 Eric PACRAULT V2 M 01:05:30.93 246 52 facebook facebook
329 Elodie CHATENAY V1 F LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:05:40.28 83 32 facebook facebook
330 Vincent NOTTELET SE M 01:06:20.92 247 70 facebook facebook
331 Carine METAIS V1 F 01:06:32.05 84 33 facebook facebook
332 Patrick PALARD V3 M 01:06:39.89 248 15 facebook facebook
333 Marie MERCERON ES F 01:06:50.14 85 4 facebook facebook
334 Céline GUYONNET SE F 01:07:00.92 86 30 facebook facebook
335 Helene LETOURMY SE F USOS POITIERS 01:07:09.98 87 31 facebook facebook
336 Véronique CHAUSSEBOURG V2 F 01:07:19.54 88 15 facebook facebook
337 Dominique RIVALAN V3 M 01:07:21.54 249 16 facebook facebook
338 Maxime LEGOUPIL SE M LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 01:07:38.95 250 71 facebook facebook
339 Nicole BARREAU V3 F LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 01:07:47.95 89 3 facebook facebook
340 Gaelle MAROLLEAU V1 F 01:08:21.65 90 34 facebook facebook
341 Christelle DELPERIE V2 F CA PICTAVE 01:08:25.31 91 16 facebook facebook
342 Oriane CHAFFAUD V1 F LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:08:54.91 92 35 facebook facebook
343 Valérie CLEMENT V1 F LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:08:54.95 93 36 facebook facebook
344 Mathilde GUILLOTEAU SE F 01:09:08.17 94 32 facebook facebook
345 Patrick NERGEAULT V2 M CANIKASES 86 01:09:19.51 251 53 facebook facebook
346 Adeline PAYRAULT SE F 01:09:48.73 95 33 facebook facebook
347 Anthony BOMBARD SE M 01:09:49.44 252 72 facebook facebook
348 Marie DAUSQUE V1 F 01:10:06.38 96 37 facebook facebook
349 Claire FENNETEAU V2 F 01:10:06.38 97 17 facebook facebook
350 Anne Marie FRADET V2 F 01:10:11.03 98 18 facebook facebook
351 Amélie DENIS SE F 01:10:27.98 99 34 facebook facebook
352 Lilou MAROLLEAU CA F 01:10:30.81 100 3 facebook facebook
353 Cyril MAROLLEAU V1 M 01:10:32.23 253 89 facebook facebook
354 Manuel AUBOURG V1 M 01:10:32.49 254 90 facebook facebook
355 Aurélia GRANDGUILLOTTE V1 F 01:10:32.61 101 38 facebook facebook
356 Stephane LECLERC V1 M 01:10:49.09 255 91 facebook facebook
357 Gérard BROQUEREAU V3 M Les Chabichous 01:10:55.84 256 17 facebook facebook
358 Marion BEGUE SE F 01:11:10.68 102 35 facebook facebook
359 Vanessa SAULAI SE F TEAM TOU TOU 01:11:27.74 103 36 facebook facebook
360 Aurélie AUBIN SE F VIENNE BIATHLON 01:11:27.97 104 37 facebook facebook
361 Jessica RIVIERE SE F 01:11:44.50 105 38 facebook facebook
362 Aurelie DAVID SE F 01:11:44.87 106 39 facebook facebook
363 Angelique SEGUIN V1 F 01:12:18.27 107 39 facebook facebook
364 Ingrid LAVALETTE V1 F 01:12:28.54 108 40 facebook facebook
365 Pascale BELOT V2 F USOS POITIERS 01:13:26.16 109 19 facebook facebook
366 Marylène MILLET V3 F LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:14:38.33 110 4 facebook facebook
367 Micheline FRISON V3 F LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:14:38.46 111 5 facebook facebook
368 JEROME GUILBAUD V1 M 01:14:39.51 257 92 facebook facebook
369 Julien ARNAUD SE M 01:14:40.04 258 73 facebook facebook
370 Emma GOURLEZ SE F 01:15:26.87 112 40 facebook facebook
371 Marie-Thérèse PLANTARD V3 F ASC VERRIE ROU MARSON 01:15:53.20 113 6 facebook facebook
372 Sylvie BIRAUD V2 F SPIRIDON MELLOIS 01:18:35.65 114 20 facebook facebook
373 Emmanuel CLAVAUD V1 M 01:19:22.01 259 93 facebook facebook
374 Thierry CLEMENT V1 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:19:22.03 260 94 facebook facebook
375 Daniel FRISON V3 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:19:22.40 261 18 facebook facebook
376 Michelle LAMARCHE V2 F 01:24:50.04 115 21 facebook facebook