Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louis PROFFIT JU M 00:19:21.89 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Quentin ALLONNEAU SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:20:12.51 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Benoist BOIVIN V1 M 00:20:43.04 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Aziz ELHAMZAOUI V2 M 00:20:43.09 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Bruno DE VITA V2 M MACC LUSIGNAN 00:21:29.42 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Alexis BOUYAT SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:22:03.99 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jessica LEROUX SE F 00:22:46.70 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Patrick GUERNIER V2 M 00:23:57.99 7 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean-Charles CERCLET V2 M 00:24:08.81 8 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Martin PIVETEAU JU M 00:24:24.98 9 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F 00:24:37.90 2 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Lucas SERGEUUNKOFF ES M 00:24:48.03 10 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Damien VALLET SE M 00:25:00.22 11 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Mael MERCERON JU M 00:25:03.15 12 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Debastien NICOLAS SE M 00:25:05.76 13 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Abdelhabe AVARAB V1 M 00:25:06.55 14 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Franck PROFFIT V1 M 00:25:15.20 15 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Maxime THARREAU SE M 00:25:53.21 16 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Benjamin LENFANT SE M 00:26:00.64 17 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Caroline PORTON SE F 00:27:02.81 3 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Ludovic BARUY SE M 00:27:15.18 18 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Janick SAVIGNY V3 M 00:27:31.36 19 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Guillaume RIQUELME SE M 00:27:52.40 20 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Nadege GAMA SE F 00:28:27.79 4 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Kevin VIVIER SE M 00:28:30.31 21 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Thomas LHOMMEAU SE M 00:28:38.11 22 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Richard DENOU SE M 00:28:42.26 23 11 facebook Diplôme
28 Timothée GUILLOT CA M 00:28:54.80 24 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Sophie MORISSET V1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:29:28.38 5 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Samba DIALLO SE M 00:29:47.91 25 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Lorette PIEKARZ ES F MONT'RUN 00:29:58.65 6 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Marine PESTRE SE F 00:30:02.34 7 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Regis THIEBAULT V3 M 00:30:09.87 26 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Catherine DEVERGNE V1 F 00:30:42.29 8 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Agrita QUINTRIE SE F 00:30:42.41 9 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Aymeric BRIAULT V1 M 00:31:05.72 27 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Claire-marie LEFEVRE SE F 00:31:26.94 10 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Hervé PARISOT HOYAU SE M 00:31:53.33 28 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Janique DELAVAULT V2 F 00:32:12.02 11 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Deborah LEJEUNE ES F 00:32:14.93 12 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Christian NALIDEAU MI M 00:32:44.56 29 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Sandrine CORDEAU V1 F 00:33:05.70 13 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Nathalie RAZA V1 F CA PICTAVE 00:33:06.99 14 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Marion BEGUE SE F 00:33:20.60 15 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Christelle SOULAS V1 F 00:34:04.81 16 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Christophe ARTAULT V2 M 00:34:48.03 30 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Emmanuel BRARD V1 M 00:35:00.57 31 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Marie GALLARD CA F 00:35:17.69 17 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Sabine DESCHAMPS V1 F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:35:22.22 18 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Bernard DION V2 M 00:35:47.74 32 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Léa CASORLA SE F 00:36:08.42 19 9 facebook Diplôme
52 PAULINE SABOURIN SE F 00:36:11.62 20 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Caroline CAILLAUD V1 F 00:36:15.68 21 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Jérémy MERCIER SE M 00:36:20.51 33 14 facebook Diplôme
55 Flavie LECLER SE F 00:36:32.73 22 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Tiphanie MORON SE F 00:36:32.77 23 12 facebook Diplôme
57 Laëtitia ROBIN SE F 00:36:39.43 24 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Julie MAGNON SE F 00:36:40.14 25 14 facebook Diplôme
59 Delphine PASQUIER V1 F 00:36:40.19 26 8 facebook Diplôme
60 Aurore MIRBEAUX SE F 00:36:49.50 27 15 facebook Diplôme
61 Veronica ROUGETET V1 F 00:36:50.98 28 9 facebook Diplôme
62 Sandrine NOEL V1 F 00:36:52.14 29 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Sandrine HILAIRE V1 F 00:36:57.91 30 11 facebook Diplôme
64 Gaelle MONTIGAUD V1 F 00:37:13.65 31 12 facebook Diplôme
65 Cindy MACOUIN SE F 00:37:14.07 32 16 facebook Diplôme
66 Nathalie BRUNET V2 F 00:37:17.87 33 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Damien NIQUET SE M TEAM SPIRIT 00:37:28.19 34 15 facebook Diplôme
68 Stephanie GABORIAU SE F 00:37:28.30 34 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Stephanie MARTEAU V1 F 00:37:30.68 35 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Vanessa CHAVET V1 F 00:37:32.65 36 14 facebook Diplôme
71 Gérard CHAPLET V3 M 00:38:10.28 35 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Valérie VICTOR-CHAPLET V2 F 00:38:10.51 37 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Sylvie BARATEAU V2 F 00:38:16.96 38 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Justine CHATELIER SE F 00:38:29.81 39 18 facebook Diplôme
75 Soria FERRÉ SE F 00:38:37.57 40 19 facebook Diplôme
76 Gerard BOULIN V3 M 00:38:47.80 36 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Béatrice PHELIPPON SE F 00:38:50.24 41 20 facebook Diplôme
78 Severine PEROCHON V1 F 00:39:37.48 42 15 facebook Diplôme
79 Gabrielle ROSETINY V1 F 00:40:10.13 43 16 facebook Diplôme
80 Romain BERTRAND SE M 00:40:26.93 37 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Camelias TAQUET SE F 00:41:29.37 44 21 facebook Diplôme
82 Emmanuelle BECAUD V1 F 00:41:45.30 45 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Elisabeth LAVERRE V1 F 00:42:08.80 46 18 facebook Diplôme
84 Amanda MADRONNET SE F 00:43:45.96 47 22 facebook Diplôme
85 Martine VOISIN V1 F 00:43:47.49 48 19 facebook Diplôme
86 Anne-sophie CLERGEOT SE F 00:43:47.80 49 23 facebook Diplôme
87 Elodie BOSSELET SE F 00:43:47.85 50 24 facebook Diplôme
88 Sophie COTRET SE F 00:43:47.98 51 25 facebook Diplôme
89 Myriam MAZAS V1 F 00:44:15.95 52 20 facebook Diplôme
90 Olivier COLIN V2 M 00:46:55.53 38 7 facebook Diplôme