Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Didier VIOLINO SE M 01:03:51.14 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Kamel LATRACH V1 M 01:06:26.48 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jerome CHRISTIANY V1 M 01:07:27.12 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Antoine TEXIER ES M 01:08:37.58 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Guillaume LEFEBVRE SE M 01:10:19.54 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Bertrand BONNET SE M 01:12:54.81 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Jerome AURIAULT V1 M 01:13:58.16 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Fares ENNABBAH V1 M 01:14:51.16 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre BILLAUD V1 M 01:14:53.08 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Stephane BUJON SE M 01:15:59.56 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume BUJON SE M 01:15:59.63 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Emmanuel CARIUS V1 M 01:16:19.93 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Alexandre DAVID SE M 01:17:12.29 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Romain GUERAUD SE M 01:17:19.08 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Julien DARDENNE SE M 01:17:22.52 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Cédric MERCIER SE M 01:17:47.00 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Maxime GUERY SE M 01:18:34.20 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Charly LOURDEAU SE M 01:19:17.24 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Vincent FAUCHER SE M 01:20:46.96 19 12 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean-Paul ROYER V3 M 01:21:06.15 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Anthony STADELMANN SE M 01:21:18.81 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Sylvain COINTE V2 M 01:21:26.57 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Denis RETIF V2 M LONGUE JOGGING LC 01:21:29.94 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Noel PEROCHON V1 M 01:22:42.57 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Valérie FLOREK SE F 01:22:49.47 1 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean-Paul CORNIERE V2 M 01:22:49.83 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Etienne BARBIER SE M TEAM SPIRIT 01:23:01.64 26 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Denis CHARLES SE M 01:23:02.35 27 15 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent BRILLOUT V1 M 01:23:35.09 28 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Samuel BELLICAULT V1 M 01:23:46.82 29 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Gilles MARTIN V2 M 01:23:54.91 30 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Loïc SIRE V1 M 01:24:38.04 31 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Remy BERGEON V3 M 01:24:41.77 32 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Sylvain DORET V1 M 01:24:41.79 33 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Pauline GAILLARD SE F 01:24:41.80 2 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Guillaume POINFOUX V1 M 01:26:09.04 34 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Benjamin MERCIER SE M 01:27:18.33 35 16 facebook Diplôme
38 Ludovic TEXIER V1 M 01:27:51.32 36 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Jeremy LAURENTIN V1 M 01:28:22.44 37 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Philippe MOREAU V2 M TEAM SPIRIT 01:29:13.64 38 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Christophe GOULLARD V1 M 01:29:33.72 39 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Alexis GREAU SE M 01:29:59.05 40 17 facebook Diplôme
43 Gregory BARON SE M 01:30:21.76 41 18 facebook Diplôme
44 Sylvain KENSKENNER V2 M 01:31:06.78 42 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Geoffrey BONNIN V1 M 01:31:20.06 43 16 facebook Diplôme
46 Didier LEBLOND V2 M 01:31:57.86 44 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Alexandre ROUSSEAU SE M 01:32:32.18 45 19 facebook Diplôme
48 Thibault DUCOURET SE M 01:32:57.23 46 20 facebook Diplôme
49 Fabrice JOUBERT V1 M 01:33:01.83 47 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Nicolas ROY V1 M 01:33:54.46 48 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Gerald VACHER V1 M 01:33:54.53 49 19 facebook Diplôme
52 Michel EUGENE V3 M 01:34:39.41 50 3 facebook Diplôme
53 YANN VILLIER V1 M 01:34:44.45 51 20 facebook Diplôme
54 Fabienne GENDRON V1 F 01:34:47.11 3 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Laurent VOISIN V1 M 01:35:13.34 52 21 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean-Marc MAUBERT V2 M 01:35:16.79 53 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Pascal DAIRAIN V3 M 01:35:34.83 54 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Elodie DAP SE F 01:36:00.65 4 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Geraldine GALLEGO SE F 01:37:00.35 5 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean-françois LHUISSIER V1 M 01:37:12.40 55 22 facebook Diplôme
61 Dorian COIFFARD SE M 01:37:18.40 56 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Adeline POUSSIN SE F 01:37:42.28 6 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Marion RAFFY SE F 01:37:45.97 7 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Thomas COINTE SE M 01:37:47.10 57 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Simon JUCHAULT V1 M 01:38:11.25 58 23 facebook Diplôme
66 Fabrice LAURIOUX V1 M 01:38:43.57 59 24 facebook Diplôme
67 Charline DAP SE F 01:39:53.83 8 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Guillaume BERNIER SE M 01:39:54.34 60 23 facebook Diplôme
69 Marie-hélène GUILLON V2 F 01:39:54.86 9 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Damien EMPEREUR V1 M 01:40:21.85 61 25 facebook Diplôme
71 Yannick BILSON V3 M 01:40:22.03 62 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Elodie BRACONNIER SE F 01:40:28.99 10 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe MENU V1 M 01:41:09.95 63 26 facebook Diplôme
74 Bertrand RICHARD V4 M 01:41:56.50 64 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Maxence GUILLEBAULT ES M 01:41:57.05 65 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Daniel GUILLEBAULT V2 M 01:42:03.57 66 9 facebook Diplôme
77 Francis PERAULT V3 M Les Chabichous 01:42:08.91 67 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Nadine GUILLEBAULT V1 F 01:42:25.29 11 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Julie LANNEAU SE F 01:43:21.17 12 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Pauline DARNIS SE F 01:43:21.51 13 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Ivan MEGUERDITCHIAN V2 M 01:43:40.65 68 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Christelle CAROUIN V2 F 01:44:08.09 14 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Florence COINTE V2 F 01:44:41.88 15 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Yannick NOIREAU V1 M 01:46:26.74 69 27 facebook Diplôme
85 Nathalie GUILLON V2 F 01:46:33.22 16 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Myriam MÉNARD V1 F 01:46:53.59 17 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Veronique BUJEANT V1 F 01:46:53.60 18 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Alexandre LEMAIRE SE M 01:47:18.45 70 24 facebook Diplôme
89 Stéphanie BRUNET SE F 01:52:00.78 19 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Felix DEBENEST SE M 01:52:50.33 71 25 facebook Diplôme
91 Philippe LANGOUMOIS V2 M 01:52:52.40 72 11 facebook Diplôme
92 Evelyne LE ROBELER V2 F 01:52:52.60 20 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Jérôme BRANDEAU SE M 01:54:51.16 73 26 facebook Diplôme
94 Johanna RUAULT SE F 01:56:19.42 21 12 facebook Diplôme
95 Stéphanie CHARPENTIER SE F 01:58:40.70 22 13 facebook Diplôme
96 Sandra DAP V1 F 02:00:55.82 23 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Patrick NERGEAULT V2 M 02:14:33.38 74 12 facebook Diplôme