Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA0 MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 MA7 MA8 SE U23
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thomas REAU SE M 00:52:05.50 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sébastien BENEYROL MA0 M JSA CYCLISME 00:57:37.96 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien COUDERC MA0 M 00:59:12.32 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Romain BREDZINSKI MA0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:59:53.18 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe CARAVACA MA2 M 01:02:03.19 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume EYNARD MA0 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE CYCLISME 01:02:30.37 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Fabrice LEMIERE MA2 M 01:02:39.34 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Jean-marc NAILLON MA5 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:03:30.32 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Eric BARBET MA3 M ASC ENP PERIGUEUX 01:03:41.15 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD MA2 M 01:03:53.20 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 David LABORIE MA1 M 01:04:28.05 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Christian GENESTET MA3 M 01:05:00.55 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Mathias LEGELEUX MA4 M 01:05:05.77 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Jérôme URVOIS MA1 M 01:05:18.39 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Bernard MEGGIATO MA3 M 01:07:23.00 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Arnaud BRUN MA1 M 01:08:15.17 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Guillaume REBOUISSOU MA0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:08:22.24 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Sebastien HELIAS MA3 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:08:37.24 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Sebastien COUSSON MA2 M 01:08:37.81 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean-Michel GADRAS MA5 M Rapetou 01:10:36.37 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Kevin ROCHE MA0 M 01:11:52.74 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Jason CARLIER SE M 01:12:12.28 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Ingrid CONSTANT MA1 F 01:12:31.18 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Raphaël VASSEUR MA2 M 01:13:52.07 23 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Estelle BIRAGUE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:46.86 2 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Philippe COUSTILLAS MA6 M 01:16:26.34 24 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Maxime GOURBAT MA0 M 01:16:39.35 25 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Thierry MERLET MA4 M 01:18:41.15 26 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-jacques DELAYRE MA8 M 01:18:59.18 27 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Maxime AOUSTIN MA2 M 01:19:42.41 28 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Pascal CUMENAL MA5 M 01:19:42.73 29 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Gaëlle CLOS MA3 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:19:58.83 3 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Laurent LONGIERAS MA4 M 01:20:08.15 30 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Sébastien CHENE MA1 M 01:20:17.19 31 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Alexandra LAFOSSE SE F 01:20:20.67 4 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Thierry LATOUR MA4 M 01:20:32.20 32 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Maryse BARREAU MA4 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:20:52.28 5 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Denis KIENER MA6 M SAFT POITIERS 01:21:54.78 33 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Gilles LABAYE MA5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:22:09.53 34 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Frederic CHABREYROU MA5 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:23:26.44 35 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Gwendal BOUTY-HACOT SE M 01:24:33.80 36 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Michel BONAN MA7 M 01:24:54.38 37 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean-Pierre MARTER MA8 M 01:24:57.21 38 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Beatrice BUISSON MA4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:26:56.71 6 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent VERDIER MA3 M 01:27:14.73 39 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Pierre LESCURE MA2 M 01:27:20.63 40 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Nicolas GOSSARD MA2 M 01:27:58.45 41 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Jacques MERY MA4 M 01:28:02.98 42 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Simon PREVOT MA7 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:29:50.59 43 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY MA6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:30:04.40 44 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Nicolas SMIRNY MA2 M 01:30:42.31 45 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Magali ROSSIGNOL MA4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:31:18.80 7 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Marie pierre LACOUR MA4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:31:46.88 8 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Julien MERLET MA6 M 01:31:47.02 46 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Sylvain FISCHER MA6 M 01:31:50.83 47 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Olivier TORRENS MA1 M 01:32:11.46 48 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Marine PETIT SE F 01:32:33.02 9 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Arnaud LACHAIZE SE M 01:33:05.99 49 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Sandrine GUIRMANDIE MA0 F 01:33:10.86 10 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Xavier BOURDENET MA2 M 01:33:11.09 50 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Patricia JOLLY MA6 F SAFT POITIERS 01:33:11.72 11 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Sylvie VIROULAUD MA2 F 01:33:35.98 12 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Loukiana BOUKARI U23 F ASPTT 01:33:41.70 13 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Maelys CESSAC SE F 01:33:58.87 14 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Arnaud BOISSY MA2 M TEAM THENON 01:34:38.12 51 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Pascal HOULETTE SE M 01:35:34.08 52 5 facebook Diplôme
67 CHARLOTTE AMEZTOY SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:36:06.04 15 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Claire VALENTIN MA1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:36:06.39 16 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Laura BOYER SE F 01:37:07.82 17 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Robert LEACH MA7 M 01:39:06.19 53 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Angelique PENNEC MA3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:41:15.98 18 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Gerard BECHADERGUE MA6 M TEAM GG 01:41:16.15 54 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Sarah PONS SE F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:41:18.46 19 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Alain COUDERC MA7 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:41:52.00 55 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Christèle SUBRENAT MA3 F ETC 24 01:42:05.10 20 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Andre TRICAUD MA6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:42:21.22 56 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M 01:45:11.78 57 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Nathalie HELIAS MA3 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:45:37.11 21 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Corentin LECERF SE M 01:46:19.80 58 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Gilles PEEREN MA7 M 01:55:41.84 59 5 facebook Diplôme
81 Philippe GAYARRE MA4 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:55:42.19 60 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Noëlle FISCHER MA7 F 02:06:09.10 22 1 facebook Diplôme