Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu BRULET M0 M AS SAINT JUNIEN ATHLETISME 00:32:16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mickael CHAUMOND SE M AS ST JUNIEN 00:32:43 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROCHECHOUART ATHLETISME 00:33:05 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Pierrick FAUCHER M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:34:20 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Regis DUPUY M0 M ASSJ 00:34:55 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Leonard JEAN-BAPTISTE SE M ECA 00:35:57 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien DEMONTPION M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:36:22 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Noah DENIS JU M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:36:53 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Damien LAILLER M EST CHARENTE ATHLETISME 00:36:59 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Timothée BRUNET M0 M 00:37:13 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Mohamed MEKNI M0 M 00:38:14 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 ANTOINE DARREYE M0 M GRAVIR POUR GUERIR 00:38:28 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Alexandre AUGRY JU M 00:38:34 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Lucas QUINET SE M 00:38:39 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Vincent BILLAT SE M 00:38:43 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Vincent BOURDACHE M2 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 00:38:43 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Yann LAUNAY M BRA TRIATHLON 00:38:58 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Laurent BOUHIER M4 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 00:38:58 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Elie BEAUDET ES M 00:39:11 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:39:21 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Bruno HUTIN M3 M AS ST JUNIEN 00:39:21 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Mickael BONNET M RRUNNING 00:39:29 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Patrice DUMONT M2 M 00:39:41 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Benjamin PELISSIER M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:39:48 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 William ROSARIO SE M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 00:40:00 25 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Manuel RODRIGUES M2 M 00:40:18 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Marvin BELLEGARDE ES M 00:40:39 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Emmanuelle MAUZY F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:40:42 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Cyril TERMINET M 00:40:42 28 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Fabrice LASNIER SE M 00:40:50 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Simon BOULESTEIX M0 M couzeix running club 00:41:01 30 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Romuald CARINI M2 M 00:41:03 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Xavier BOIS SE M 00:41:08 32 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Matthieu MARTINEZ M0 M 00:41:09 33 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Aurélien BOYER SE M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:41:20 34 9 facebook Diplôme
36 Joris LAGADEC M3 M AS LEGRAND 00:41:25 35 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Nelly TENEZE RODRIGUES F CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:41:28 2 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Julien MONTIEL M AS SAINT JUNIEN ATHLETISME 00:41:29 36 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Emmanuel FEUILLADE M CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 00:41:29 37 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Mathieu COURTIOUX-DELAGE M 00:41:32 38 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Ludovic OLIVEIRA M0 M couzeix running club 00:41:46 39 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Lionel RODRIGUES M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:41:57 40 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Laurent LASVERGNAS M4 M ROCHECHOUART ATHLETISME 00:42:11 41 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Noah BOUHIER JU M 00:42:14 42 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Julien LADRAT M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 00:42:16 43 12 facebook Diplôme
46 Benoit SOUBIROUS M LIMOGES TRI 00:42:22 44 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Vincent BIGRAT M0 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:42:23 45 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Mickael GARABOEUF M2 M 00:42:31 46 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Grégory PIMPAUD M2 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 00:42:35 47 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Alexandre KASELKA M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:42:44 48 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Philippe SOULARD M5 M 00:42:47 49 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Arnaud TEXIER M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:42:48 50 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Serge GUYADER M5 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:42:52 51 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Sebastien DAVID M3 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:43:00 52 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Sylvain ROYER M 00:43:00 53 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Damien BERNARD M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:43:01 54 15 facebook Diplôme
57 Nicolas PUYDEBOIS M0 M GUERET HONEY BADGERS 00:43:01 55 11 facebook Diplôme
58 Stephane AUGRY M2 M 00:43:03 56 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Mireille TOURISSAUD M2 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:43:07 3 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Geoffrey SAVIGNAT SE M 00:43:14 57 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Harris FUCHE M5 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISE 00:43:15 58 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Marc KOLCHAK M0 M ASSJ 00:43:23 59 12 facebook Diplôme
63 Francky MIDI M3 M AS ST JUNIEN 00:43:39 60 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Philippe BOUTAUD M3 M ASSJ ATHLE 00:43:42 61 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Rémi SAINTE-CATHERINE M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 00:43:47 62 13 facebook Diplôme
66 Vincent DUREISSEIX SE M 00:43:59 63 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Benjamin FLERICK SE M 00:44:02 64 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Benoit MARCHETTI M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:44:06 65 9 facebook Diplôme
69 Bruno LASSINCE M4 M URBAN RUNNERS 00:44:16 66 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Grégoire CURRIT M0 M 00:44:23 67 14 facebook Diplôme
71 Lucas VAILLANT SE M 00:44:24 68 13 facebook Diplôme
72 Noah GEOFFROY JU M 00:44:24 69 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Elyo DECHOUX JU M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:44:25 70 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Gérard BRIOT M5 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:44:27 71 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Julie MALNOU SE F ASSJ 00:44:28 4 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Nicolas LARCHER M0 M 00:44:36 72 15 facebook Diplôme
77 Patrick BILLAT M5 M 00:44:40 73 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas DUPRAT M2 M 00:44:43 74 10 facebook Diplôme
79 Benoit SAVI M 00:44:48 75 16 facebook Diplôme
80 Gilles SAVIGNAT M5 M 00:44:50 76 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Mickael DUPUY M ST VICT EN CHEMIN 00:44:50 77 17 facebook Diplôme
82 Benjamin DELAGE SE M 00:44:58 78 14 facebook Diplôme
83 Sebastien RELA M 00:45:02 79 18 facebook Diplôme
84 Alexis DUFOUR M 00:45:03 80 19 facebook Diplôme
85 David BOURBOULOU M0 M 00:45:18 81 16 facebook Diplôme
86 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F AS SAINT JUNIEN ATHLETISME 00:45:19 5 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Guillaume DEMONTOUX SE M 00:45:20 82 15 facebook Diplôme
88 Patrick PAILLER M2 M 00:45:22 83 11 facebook Diplôme
89 Christelle MOSMEAU M3 F 00:45:34 6 2 facebook Diplôme
90 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA 00:45:35 84 7 facebook Diplôme
91 Emmanuel BEC M2 M 00:45:36 85 12 facebook Diplôme
92 Christophe CHARBONNIER M 00:45:45 86 20 facebook Diplôme
93 Theo MARTIN JU M ASSJ 00:45:48 87 6 facebook Diplôme
94 Pierre LEJEUNE M3 M 00:45:50 88 8 facebook Diplôme
95 Pierre-armand CARETTE M0 M 00:46:02 89 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Jérôme ROURE M3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:46:05 90 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Christian VERGARA M7 M 00:46:10 91 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Gerard PUAU M6 M 00:46:20 92 1 facebook Diplôme
99 Jérémy RIVIERE M0 M 00:46:22 93 18 facebook Diplôme
100 Emmanuel LAMAUD M0 M 00:46:29 94 19 facebook Diplôme
101 Herve GAUTHIER M5 M 00:46:32 95 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Vincent PAULET M0 M 00:46:36 96 20 facebook Diplôme
103 Jean-Christophe DUTISSEUIL M4 M ROC ATHLE 00:46:41 97 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Thomas POISVERT JU M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:46:45 98 7 facebook Diplôme
105 Sandrine RAVEL M2 F couzeix running club 00:46:49 7 2 facebook Diplôme
106 Yann CHAILLE M4 M 00:46:52 99 5 facebook Diplôme
107 Jan SAMPIEMON M CRC 00:47:16 100 21 facebook Diplôme
108 Gerald LESERVOISIER M2 M 00:47:20 101 13 facebook Diplôme
109 Sebastien MAGNESSE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:47:33 102 22 facebook Diplôme
110 Jean-pierre PANDEIRADA M AS ST JUNIEN 00:47:51 103 23 facebook Diplôme
111 Margaux MANN SE F 00:48:05 8 2 facebook Diplôme
112 Delphine CHRETIEN F AS LEGRAND 00:48:07 9 3 facebook Diplôme
113 Mathis BRISSAUD ES M 00:48:16 104 3 facebook Diplôme
114 Samantha BIGRAT-VELLA M0 F 00:48:19 10 1 facebook Diplôme
115 Eloy JACQUET SE M 00:48:23 105 16 facebook Diplôme
116 Jean-pierre BOYER M5 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:48:29 106 8 facebook Diplôme
117 Olivier BARRE M0 M 00:48:33 107 21 facebook Diplôme
118 Anthony LAPLAUD M 00:48:42 108 24 facebook Diplôme
119 Céline BOUREAU F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:48:46 11 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Hélène ROUGIER M2 F ASSJ 00:48:46 12 3 facebook Diplôme
121 Carole VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL M5 F ROC ATHLE 00:48:47 13 1 facebook Diplôme
122 Awadia BANGALI M0 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:48:48 14 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Cécile MIOMANDRE M0 F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:48:53 15 3 facebook Diplôme
124 Ludovic ABALEA M 00:49:04 109 25 facebook Diplôme
125 Romain CHAILLE ES M 00:49:10 110 4 facebook Diplôme
126 Florent CROULARD SE M 00:49:12 111 17 facebook Diplôme
127 Mathilde DESLOGES SE F AS LEGRAND 00:49:17 16 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Gregory BOUCHEREAU M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:49:32 112 26 facebook Diplôme
129 Maëlys VILLARD JU F 00:49:39 17 1 facebook Diplôme
130 Julie AUDONNET SE F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 00:49:41 18 4 facebook Diplôme
131 David PRESSET M3 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:50:01 113 10 facebook Diplôme
132 Bruno FAYE M3 M 00:50:10 114 11 facebook Diplôme
133 Samuel CHOISNET M0 M ASSJ SAINT JUNIEN 00:50:11 115 22 facebook Diplôme
134 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M3 M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:50:12 116 12 facebook Diplôme
135 Amandine DUPOND F AS SAINT JUNIEN ATHLETISME 00:50:13 19 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Susan GREENBANK M2 F HAKUNA MATATA 00:50:28 20 4 facebook Diplôme
137 Guillemette BILA F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:50:41 21 6 facebook Diplôme
138 Joseph DENIZOT M 00:50:46 117 27 facebook Diplôme
139 Laurent BILA M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:51:02 118 14 facebook Diplôme
140 Hugo BOUCHART ES M GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 00:51:04 119 5 facebook Diplôme
141 Bertrand NICOLAS M0 M 00:51:05 120 23 facebook Diplôme
142 Stéphane GAUZENTES M2 M 00:51:39 121 15 facebook Diplôme
143 Aurélien PETRIGNANI M0 M 00:51:44 122 24 facebook Diplôme
144 Aurélie HOVAERE M0 F CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:51:53 22 4 facebook Diplôme
145 Christophe TROUBAT M0 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 00:52:16 123 25 facebook Diplôme
146 Pascal ARTUS M4 M 00:52:16 124 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Richard CALVARIO MARQUES M 00:52:54 125 28 facebook Diplôme
148 Patrick DEVOS M4 M couzeix running club 00:53:00 126 7 facebook Diplôme
149 Cédric MAGNESSE M0 M 00:53:00 127 26 facebook Diplôme
150 Guillaume GAGNADRE M 00:53:04 128 29 facebook Diplôme
151 Florence REBEIX M4 F GODASSES AMBAZACOISESE 00:53:04 23 1 facebook Diplôme
152 Jean-baptiste COUDERT SE M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:53:06 129 18 facebook Diplôme
153 Corentin VIRONDEAU SE M VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:53:11 130 19 facebook Diplôme
154 Nicolas QUINTYN M3 M 00:53:19 131 13 facebook Diplôme
155 Vincent BIOJOUT SE M 00:53:19 132 20 facebook Diplôme
156 Héloïse QUINTYN JU F ASSJ 00:53:38 24 2 facebook Diplôme
157 Bertille DUTEIL M2 F 00:53:38 25 5 facebook Diplôme
158 Fabrice LHAIRAUD M3 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:53:45 133 14 facebook Diplôme
159 Stephanie LHAIRAUD M3 F CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:53:46 26 3 facebook Diplôme
160 Gregory REYNAUD SE M 00:53:46 134 21 facebook Diplôme
161 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:53:55 135 16 facebook Diplôme
162 Benoit GAZONNAUD M2 M 00:54:33 136 17 facebook Diplôme
163 Djilali KEBAILI M 00:54:39 137 30 facebook Diplôme
164 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F 00:54:42 27 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Brendan CONNOLLY M3 M ASSJ 00:54:52 138 15 facebook Diplôme
166 Mélanie CHAZETTE SE F couzeix running club 00:55:00 28 5 facebook Diplôme
167 Clarisse COURIVAUD F 00:55:09 29 7 facebook Diplôme
168 Pauline BISSIRIEX SE F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:55:09 30 6 facebook Diplôme
169 Patrick BRETON M4 M 00:55:11 139 8 facebook Diplôme
170 Antonio CARDOSO FERREIRA SE M 00:55:12 140 22 facebook Diplôme
171 Anthony JOUHANNAUD M0 M couzeix running club 00:55:41 141 27 facebook Diplôme
172 Emmanuel ROY M2 M 00:55:57 142 18 facebook Diplôme
173 Clare DARER M3 F CATALENT RUNNING 00:56:10 31 5 facebook Diplôme
174 Jean MISSET M7 M ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:56:34 143 2 facebook Diplôme
175 Nelly DI COSTANZO M2 F 00:56:40 32 6 facebook Diplôme
176 Jerome DUTEIL M2 M 00:56:57 144 19 facebook Diplôme
177 Johanna SAMOUR F 00:57:00 33 8 facebook Diplôme
178 Guy TRONCHE M3 M 00:57:02 145 16 facebook Diplôme
179 Paul DUPUY SE M CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:57:03 146 23 facebook Diplôme
180 Hervé VALADAS M7 M KM 42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 00:57:05 147 3 facebook Diplôme
181 Angélique LECAT M2 F 00:57:20 34 7 facebook Diplôme
182 Sandra BRUNET M2 F 00:57:20 35 8 facebook Diplôme
183 Emilie LEGER F 00:57:41 36 9 facebook Diplôme
184 Philippe NICOT M7 M 00:57:51 148 4 facebook Diplôme
185 Bernard CHAMBON M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:57:56 149 5 facebook Diplôme
186 Jeremy CREITHER SE M 00:57:57 150 24 facebook Diplôme
187 Claudine GUERAUD M3 F couzeix running club 00:58:43 37 6 facebook Diplôme
188 Nathalie BERGER M2 F 00:58:52 38 9 facebook Diplôme
189 Sébastien POISVERT M 00:58:57 151 31 facebook Diplôme
190 Olivier LALANDE CULIANEZ M2 M 00:59:13 152 20 facebook Diplôme
191 Antonin BRISSAUD SE M 00:59:26 153 25 facebook Diplôme
192 Céline BERNARD F ASSJ 00:59:47 39 10 facebook Diplôme
193 Willy BRUYNEEL M4 M 01:00:59 154 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Marion AYROLES F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 01:01:56 40 11 facebook Diplôme
195 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:03:33 155 10 facebook Diplôme
196 Laure BOUCHOT M0 F 01:03:39 41 5 facebook Diplôme
197 Jean Luc CHAZAUBENAY M7 M 01:03:42 156 6 facebook Diplôme
198 Gregory DAUGERON M2 M 01:03:43 157 21 facebook Diplôme
199 Virginie LAFONT M4 F ASSJ ATHLE ST JUNEN 01:03:44 42 2 facebook Diplôme
200 Martine LINCK M4 F ASSJ SAINT JUNIEN 01:03:44 43 3 facebook Diplôme
201 Marielle RAMAT M4 F ASS SAINT JUNIEN 01:03:44 44 4 facebook Diplôme
202 Yoann PONIN BALLOM M0 M 01:05:03 158 28 facebook Diplôme
203 Salomé KESSLER SE F 01:05:25 45 7 facebook Diplôme
204 Laura FREDON SE F 01:05:25 46 8 facebook Diplôme
205 Tania CARDOSO FERREIRA SE F 01:05:26 47 9 facebook Diplôme
206 Aurelie FAURIEUX F 01:05:39 48 12 facebook Diplôme
207 Berivan DEMIR F 01:06:00 49 13 facebook Diplôme
208 Nicolas PELLEGRIN M 01:06:05 159 32 facebook Diplôme
209 Merriel BECKETT M5 F HAKUNA MATATA 01:10:30 50 2 facebook Diplôme