Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Justin LECLERCQ BE M EYGURANDE 00:12:22.06 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Enzo MAURY BE M CHAMBERET 00:12:29.23 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Gabriel MAURUSSANE BE M ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:12:46.02 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Arthur OLLIER BE M USSEL 00:12:54.73 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Joan LOPEZ BE M UZERCHE 00:13:11.39 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Antoine SUDRIE BE M ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:13:15.92 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Hippolyte PERRET BE M EGLETONS 00:13:15.97 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Lorys SERVEYRE BE M CHAMBERET 00:13:24.61 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Leonie KAUFFMAN BE F MEYSSAC 00:13:26.43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Gaetan MENIN BE M CHAMBERET 00:13:35.31 9 9 facebook Diplôme
11 Alexis SAIGNE BE M MARCILLAC 00:13:40.02 10 10 facebook Diplôme
12 Augustin SARRE BE M VIGEOIS 00:13:42.92 11 11 facebook Diplôme
13 thibault BOULEGUE BE M EGLETONS 00:13:47.28 12 12 facebook Diplôme
14 mathéo MOILIM BE M BRIVE 00:13:50.12 13 13 facebook Diplôme
15 Amaury MONGARNY BE M USSEL 00:13:51.20 14 14 facebook Diplôme
16 burak GUVEN BE M BRIVE 00:13:55.08 15 15 facebook Diplôme
17 Luka SEGUREL BE M SEILHAC 00:14:05.32 16 16 facebook Diplôme
18 Ensar BASKAY BE M 00:14:06.00 17 17 facebook Diplôme
20 Eva MELIN BE F ALLASSAC 00:14:13.23 2 2 facebook Diplôme
21 hiba BENJELLOU BE F BRIVE 00:14:15.19 3 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Romain VINCENT BE M EGLETONS 00:14:15.72 19 18 facebook Diplôme
23 Noam MARTINS BE M SEILHAC 00:14:25.50 20 19 facebook Diplôme
24 Marie SAX BE F SEILHAC 00:14:30.09 4 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Camille GARCIA LATON BE F MONTAIGNAC 00:14:30.56 5 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Devis COISNE BE M MEYSSAC 00:14:35.58 21 20 facebook Diplôme
27 neila MANCELLIER BE F BRIVE 00:14:35.86 6 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Andrea VIDAL BE F SEILHAC 00:14:43.31 7 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Fabien MAURISSANE BE M 00:14:59.86 22 21 facebook Diplôme
30 Tom GUENON BE M CHAMBERET 00:15:13.88 23 22 facebook Diplôme
31 Stephen CANTAT BE M MONTAIGNAC 00:15:42.77 24 23 facebook Diplôme
32 Aymeric RODRIGUES BE M VIGEOIS 00:15:46.60 25 24 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexandre MANAUD BE M ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:16:01.61 26 25 facebook Diplôme
34 Lea LABORIE NARKIN BE F MONTAIGNAC 00:16:05.20 8 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Louis LENTHIEZ BE M 00:16:34.21 28 26 facebook Diplôme
38 noaim BENMEZIANE BE M BRIVE 00:18:51.75 30 27 facebook Diplôme