Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Flavien LEBOIS SE M PHOENIX OCR 00:37:56.35 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jeremie VAUCHEL SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 00:38:54.90 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Antoine NOIREAU ES M 00:39:58.85 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Bruno THERON SE M MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:41:04.14 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Romain CHAMBON ES M BAS FARGEAS TENNIS 00:42:04.46 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Maxime LAURENT SE M SEVAD EN CORREZE 00:42:04.85 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Vincent NOEL M1 M PHNIX OCR 00:42:26.11 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Matthieu GROOTAERT SE M 00:42:40.58 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Matteo DI DONATO SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 00:42:46.83 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Frédéric PINET M2 M 00:42:50.59 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Pierre NOIREAU SE M 00:43:01.76 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Leo PELEGRIN ES M 00:43:16.42 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Turbé BENJAMIN SE M PHOENIX OCR 00:44:02.06 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Frédéric PELEGRIN M2 M 00:44:57.49 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Joachim PASCAL SE M THE BOX CROSSFIT LIMOGES 00:45:03.72 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Antoine DUBOIS SE M 00:45:11.89 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Benoît BELLEC SE M 00:45:34.71 17 11 facebook facebook
18 Sébastien ILAHA ITEMA SE M 00:45:36.36 18 12 facebook facebook
19 Montoux MATHIEU SE M 00:46:12.71 19 13 facebook facebook
20 Yannick BESSOT M3 M 00:47:03.61 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Pierre SOTTE SE M 00:47:14.84 21 14 facebook facebook
22 Teddy PION M0 M AROO OCR CREW 00:47:20.24 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Théo BOUCARD SE M POMSY 00:47:52.30 23 15 facebook facebook
24 Olivier MANANT M0 M 00:48:28.95 24 2 facebook facebook
25 Laurent GAMOND M1 M TRANSCOMRUN 00:49:01.19 25 2 facebook facebook
26 Rahim DEHLIS ES M 00:49:23.86 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Eric LE GOFF M1 M 00:49:25.02 27 3 facebook facebook
28 Coline GENTY SE F 00:49:28.64 1 1 facebook facebook
29 Florian MARINI SE M 00:50:17.63 28 16 facebook facebook
30 Thuy-anh NGUYEN SE F ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 00:50:19.09 2 2 facebook facebook
31 Killian FOURGEAUD SE M CERCLE VOLLEY BALL LIMOGES 00:50:21.04 29 17 facebook facebook
32 Pierre MOUNIER SE M 00:50:21.45 30 18 facebook facebook
33 Jeremy KRAMP M0 M CANIPAT 87 00:50:34.82 31 3 facebook facebook
34 Xavier DUPERRAY M4 M 00:52:28.25 32 1 facebook facebook
35 Raphael LAFA SE M 00:53:12.03 33 19 facebook facebook
36 Pierre GAUTHIER SE M 00:53:13.05 34 20 facebook facebook
37 Damien BIAUJOUX SE M The BOX 00:53:55.93 35 21 facebook facebook
38 Emeric JAMMET SE M 00:56:08.40 36 22 facebook facebook
39 Sandra LAVALETTE ES F CANIPAT 87 00:56:53.97 3 1 facebook facebook
40 Louanic ROUSSEAU SE F CANIPAT 87 00:56:54.11 4 3 facebook facebook
41 Paul FOUSSAT SE M 00:57:30.85 37 23 facebook facebook
42 Julien HERVIEU M1 M 00:58:22.90 38 4 facebook facebook
43 Julien LAMBEL M1 M 00:58:22.90 39 5 facebook facebook
44 Benoit VINCENT ES M 00:58:24.62 40 5 facebook facebook
45 Juliette ALDON SE F 00:58:39.73 5 4 facebook facebook
46 Julia VOILLEMIN SE F 00:58:40.54 6 5 facebook facebook
47 Dylan BENOIST SE M 00:58:40.55 41 24 facebook facebook
48 Thierry MICHEL SE M 00:59:10.11 42 25 facebook facebook
49 Nina DE VINCENTIS SE F HCT 00:59:22.84 7 6 facebook facebook
50 Delphine TACK M0 F 00:59:51.63 8 1 facebook facebook
51 Maxime GRELET SE M 00:59:52.40 43 26 facebook facebook
52 Catherine WILCOCK M0 F 01:00:29.87 9 2 facebook facebook
53 Quentin DUFIL SE M 01:01:00.12 44 27 facebook facebook
54 Tanguy THIEBAUT JU M 01:02:30.71 45 1 facebook facebook
55 Quentin THIEBAUT SE M 01:02:34.05 46 28 facebook facebook
56 Sylvain GRANDJEAN M1 M 01:02:45.30 47 6 facebook facebook
57 Yolande SOTTE M3 F 01:02:55.92 10 1 facebook facebook
58 Aurélien BOYER SE M LIMOGES BAS FARGEAS TENNIS 01:03:21.06 48 29 facebook facebook
59 Patrice EMIER M4 M 01:05:27.59 49 2 facebook facebook
60 Maxime CHATENET SE M 01:06:17.40 50 30 facebook facebook
61 Sylvain GERMANAUD SE M 01:06:17.69 51 31 facebook facebook
62 Valentin GIRAUDON SE M 01:06:23.61 52 32 facebook facebook
63 David DAUBINIER M0 M BALEINETEAM 01:06:23.81 53 4 facebook facebook
64 Celine EMIER SE F 01:07:01.12 11 7 facebook facebook
65 Jordan RIBAULT M0 M 01:07:50.76 54 5 facebook facebook
66 Francois DONADIEU M2 M UASB 01:09:42.97 55 3 facebook facebook
67 Florian VERGNE M1 M B NATURE RUNNING 01:09:44.39 56 7 facebook facebook
68 Aurélie BATAILLOU M0 F UASB 01:09:45.03 12 3 facebook facebook
69 Sonia ROCHE M1 F BNATURE RUNNING 01:09:45.08 13 1 facebook facebook
70 Anais GARIOUD SE F 01:11:04.63 14 8 facebook facebook
71 Claire BONNIN SE F 01:11:09.16 15 9 facebook facebook
72 Bruno MAZE-SENCIER SE M 01:11:09.27 57 33 facebook facebook
73 Christelle BONIFACE M2 F 01:11:56.95 16 1 facebook facebook
74 Romane ALLARD SE F 01:12:01.98 17 10 facebook facebook
75 Grégory NICOLAUD SE M 01:12:07.43 58 34 facebook facebook
76 Virginie RODRIGUES SE F 01:12:21.11 18 11 facebook facebook
77 Vincent REMONATO M0 M 01:12:21.15 59 6 facebook facebook
78 Vincent PERRIOT SE M 01:12:21.32 60 35 facebook facebook
79 Adrien PETIT M0 M 01:12:21.42 61 7 facebook facebook
80 Aurélie FAURE M0 F 01:13:22.35 19 4 facebook facebook
81 Alexia COUDERT M0 F 01:13:22.57 20 5 facebook facebook
82 Sébastien TEIXEIRA SE M 01:13:22.75 62 36 facebook facebook
83 Samuel PINAUD ES M 01:13:55.79 63 6 facebook facebook
84 Matthieu DENIS SE M 01:13:59.55 64 37 facebook facebook
85 Marine JEGOU SE F 01:15:24.12 21 12 facebook facebook
86 Aurore COUDERT SE F 01:15:24.17 22 13 facebook facebook
87 Maxence LEBOUTET SE M 01:16:08.47 65 38 facebook facebook
88 Mickael BUTTE SE M 01:16:08.67 66 39 facebook facebook
89 Mathieu FRUGIER M1 M ASA TERRE DE SAINT JUNIEN 01:16:10.75 67 8 facebook facebook
90 Amélie PAILLIER M0 F 01:16:11.12 23 6 facebook facebook
91 Tony BOUILLON M0 M 01:16:53.97 68 8 facebook facebook
92 Charlyne DELAGE SE F 01:18:43.30 24 14 facebook facebook
93 Noémie MORICHON SE F 01:18:43.62 25 15 facebook facebook
94 Priscillia POUJADE BOURG M0 F 01:20:16.99 26 7 facebook facebook
95 Ophélie CLERMONT SE F 01:21:13.72 27 16 facebook facebook
96 Claire ROCHER SE F 01:21:13.89 28 17 facebook facebook
97 Céline WALLON SE F 01:21:14.01 29 18 facebook facebook
98 Julie POULICHET M1 M 01:22:08.57 69 9 facebook facebook
99 Guillaume VILLOUTREIX M1 M 01:22:08.67 70 10 facebook facebook
100 Éric BILY M1 M 01:22:08.99 71 11 facebook facebook
101 Alice GONCALVES M0 F 01:23:09.74 30 8 facebook facebook
102 Katia DELANDE M3 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:23:14.25 31 2 facebook facebook
103 Maxime GATE SE M 01:23:14.61 72 40 facebook facebook
104 Frédéric COURCELLE SE M 01:23:14.69 73 41 facebook facebook
105 Marion FINET SE F 01:23:15.12 32 19 facebook facebook
106 Arnaud COURCELLE SE M 01:23:15.31 74 42 facebook facebook
107 Florine DEPERRY ES F 01:23:15.45 33 2 facebook facebook
108 Benjamin LEDON SE M 01:23:15.91 75 43 facebook facebook
109 Lucas BUGEAU ES M 01:24:29.40 76 7 facebook facebook
110 Quentin FAIDEAU ES M 01:24:30.07 77 8 facebook facebook
111 Jonathan WONNER M0 M 01:24:52.37 78 9 facebook facebook
112 Mylène TOUCHET SE F 01:24:52.54 34 20 facebook facebook
113 Anthony BERZOVINI M1 M 01:32:22.72 79 12 facebook facebook
114 Lea MARMIN ES F 01:32:22.84 35 3 facebook facebook
115 Charlotte LE FLAHEC SE F 01:33:18.38 36 21 facebook facebook
116 Justine PERRIER SE F 01:33:18.38 37 22 facebook facebook
117 Baptiste JECKER SE M 01:33:18.54 80 44 facebook facebook
118 Raphaël ROSIER M3 M 01:33:57.50 81 2 facebook facebook
119 Geri ROSIER ES F 01:33:58.65 38 4 facebook facebook
120 Thierry PETITGUYOT M4 M 01:36:10.63 82 3 facebook facebook
121 Lucie SOULIE SE F 01:36:10.87 39 23 facebook facebook
122 Axelle DAHMOUNI SE F 01:36:11.05 40 24 facebook facebook
123 Farid YAHIOUN M1 M 01:36:11.63 83 13 facebook facebook
124 Virginie FAURIE M1 F 01:36:23.88 41 2 facebook facebook
125 Marine DESAGNAT CA F 01:36:23.97 42 1 facebook facebook
126 Elodie LASFARGEAS M1 F 01:36:24.04 43 3 facebook facebook
127 Denis DEJOIE M5 M 01:36:24.22 84 1 facebook facebook
128 Serge LAMAIRE M5 M 01:36:24.24 85 2 facebook facebook
129 Eric DUPEUX M3 M 01:36:24.30 86 3 facebook facebook
130 Sylvain TIREL M0 M 01:36:24.55 87 10 facebook facebook
131 Sandra DESAGNAT M3 F 01:36:24.56 44 3 facebook facebook
132 Nicolas BUJAUD M0 M TEAM SIBUDUEL 86 01:36:28.97 88 11 facebook facebook
133 Alexandre DUMAS M1 M TEAM SIBUDUEL 86 01:36:28.97 89 14 facebook facebook
134 Nadège SIROT ES F TEAM SIBUDUEL 86 01:36:29.22 45 5 facebook facebook
135 Laurent ELLION M2 M TEAM SIBUDUEL 86 01:36:29.35 90 4 facebook facebook
136 Anne BOUQUIN SE F 01:36:52.77 46 25 facebook facebook
137 Nicolas DESARMENIEN M1 M 01:36:52.89 91 15 facebook facebook
138 Herve COLLONGE SENS M4 M 01:38:39.56 92 4 facebook facebook
139 Mathilde LAURENDON SE F 01:42:48.02 47 26 facebook facebook
140 Bertrand DAVID SE M 01:42:48.05 93 45 facebook facebook
141 Bruno REMONATO SE M 01:42:48.20 94 46 facebook facebook
142 Cindy BAISLEAU SE F 01:42:48.27 48 27 facebook facebook
143 Elodie MATHIEU SE F 01:46:05.90 49 28 facebook facebook
144 Mathilde AUBISSE SE F 01:46:05.96 50 29 facebook facebook
145 Anaïs NURIT SE F 01:46:06.00 51 30 facebook facebook
146 Nicolas GAZONNAUD SE M 01:46:12.71 95 47 facebook facebook
147 Benjamin CLOUP SE M 01:46:15.17 96 48 facebook facebook
148 Dominique BENDAOUD SE M 01:46:15.20 97 49 facebook facebook
149 Aurelie MUNOZ SE F 01:46:15.61 52 31 facebook facebook
150 Alicia CHARRUEL SE F 01:47:46.40 53 32 facebook facebook
151 Perrine VERILHAC SE F 01:47:47.20 54 33 facebook facebook
152 Tristan PESTRE SE M 01:47:49.14 98 50 facebook facebook
153 Charline BICAN ZOURDOS SE F 01:47:49.20 55 34 facebook facebook
154 Fabian FILLATRAUD SE M 01:47:50.41 99 51 facebook facebook
155 Clemence MERCADAL SE F 01:48:23.19 56 35 facebook facebook
156 Jessye MURAT SE F 01:48:23.26 57 36 facebook facebook
157 Anthony MARCHAND JU M 01:49:47.93 100 2 facebook facebook
158 Clarisse MARCHAND SE F 01:49:49.10 58 37 facebook facebook
159 Clément DEMENITROUX SE M CRRF ANDRE LALANDE 01:53:23.23 101 52 facebook facebook
160 Séverine DUCOURET SE F 01:55:45.74 59 38 facebook facebook
161 Chloe COURTY SE F 01:55:46.07 60 39 facebook facebook
162 Véronique BERLAND M1 F STUDIO FIT 01:57:34.16 61 4 facebook facebook
163 Elise CHARRUAU M1 F 01:57:34.17 62 5 facebook facebook
164 Maud LEFEBVRE M2 F 01:57:34.19 63 2 facebook facebook
165 Aurelie BARRIERE M1 F 01:57:34.31 64 6 facebook facebook
166 Angélique LECAT M2 F 01:57:34.32 65 3 facebook facebook
167 Carine GOURSAUD M0 F 01:57:34.37 66 9 facebook facebook
168 Elisabeth VIAUD M1 F 01:57:35.01 67 7 facebook facebook
169 Stéphanie FOURGEAUD M2 F 01:57:35.06 68 4 facebook facebook
170 Christophe GENTIL M2 M 01:57:35.42 102 5 facebook facebook
171 Isabelle REBOUL M2 F STUDIO FIT ST JUNIEN 01:57:35.69 69 5 facebook facebook
172 Sandra BRUNET M2 F 01:57:35.74 70 6 facebook facebook
173 Jacques CREPET M2 M 01:57:35.78 103 6 facebook facebook
174 Stephanie VIGIER M3 F 01:57:36.09 71 4 facebook facebook
175 Loic LARQUIER M2 M 01:57:36.24 104 7 facebook facebook
176 Alexandrine BURGUES M1 F 01:58:21.66 72 8 facebook facebook
177 Mireille PAQUET M3 F 01:58:21.78 73 5 facebook facebook
178 Evelyne DELAGE M3 F 01:58:22.22 74 6 facebook facebook
179 Mireille PAQUET M3 F 01:58:22.68 75 7 facebook facebook
180 Bruno JEANNETON M3 M 01:58:22.74 105 4 facebook facebook
181 Laure LAGAUTRIERE SE F 01:58:23.47 76 40 facebook facebook
182 Florian MANTHE SE M 01:58:30.33 106 53 facebook facebook
183 Virginie LEGLAIVE M1 F 01:58:30.44 77 9 facebook facebook
184 Julie BONNET GRANGER SE F 01:58:30.77 78 41 facebook facebook
185 Serena PEYTOUREAU ES F 01:58:30.84 79 6 facebook facebook
186 Frédéric FAYE M6 M 01:58:30.94 107 1 facebook facebook
187 Maxime LE BRAS SE M 01:59:00.50 108 54 facebook facebook
188 Pascal LATCHOUMAYA SE M 01:59:00.62 109 55 facebook facebook
189 Luc CHAMPION SE M 01:59:00.79 110 56 facebook facebook
190 Charlotte VOLO SE F 01:59:00.79 80 42 facebook facebook
191 Kasia ESTELLE SE F 01:59:00.83 81 43 facebook facebook
192 Zoé TRAN-VAN SE F 01:59:00.89 82 44 facebook facebook