Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien DUPOUY SE M 00:50:23.60 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jérémy MUNIZ SE M 00:50:39.20 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Tom BOIRON CA M 00:52:44.38 3 1 facebook facebook
4 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE M2 M CANISPORT19 00:55:58.13 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Wael RAVENEAU CA M 00:56:11.45 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Régis DAUZIER M1 M 00:56:19.12 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Tom CHAUDIERES SE M 00:56:24.30 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Charline BOURGUET CA F TAC 00:57:58.40 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Louis BOURGUET JU M AS FEYTIAT 00:57:59.29 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Alban MAZAUD CA M S/L TULLE AC 00:58:25.60 9 3 facebook facebook
11 Didier TALON M4 M TULLE AC 01:00:20.17 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Jean Michel ADAM M3 M LAGRAULE NATURE 01:00:25.09 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Gilles BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:00:32.74 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Manue ROUX M0 F 01:00:47.01 2 1 facebook facebook
15 Christophe BARBIER M2 M TULLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:01:10.86 13 2 facebook facebook
16 Andréas LACROIX -RAVEL CA M TAC 01:01:43.74 14 4 facebook facebook
17 Thomas DA COSTA SE M 01:03:02.94 15 4 facebook facebook
18 Chloe MARTINIE SE F 01:03:25.94 3 1 facebook facebook
19 Alain BLONDEL M4 M 01:03:59.20 16 3 facebook facebook
20 Christophe LE TOUZE M1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:04:16.13 17 2 facebook facebook
21 Sebastien DEVERINE M1 M 01:04:41.72 18 3 facebook facebook
22 Céline PEREIRA M1 F ATHLETISME ST PAN 01:04:47.78 4 1 facebook facebook
23 Jean Marc DEVAUD M2 M LAGRAULE NATURE 01:05:17.75 19 3 facebook facebook
24 Theo VERE ES M 01:05:30.15 20 1 facebook facebook
25 Marc PAJON M1 M 01:06:30.33 21 4 facebook facebook
26 Gaëtan CUZANGE SE M 01:06:40.21 22 5 facebook facebook
27 Christina MARTY SE F 01:06:52.94 5 2 facebook facebook
28 Guillaume VAYSSIE M1 M 01:06:54.41 23 5 facebook facebook
29 Jean-Marc GARDET M7 M ATHLE SAINT PANTALEON 01:07:45.90 24 1 facebook facebook
30 Virginie LAFORGE M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:07:55.06 6 2 facebook facebook
31 David DELON M1 M 01:07:55.69 25 6 facebook facebook
32 MICHEL JAULIN M7 M 01:08:39.50 26 2 facebook facebook
33 Cédric MAURIN M1 M 01:08:46.81 27 7 facebook facebook
34 Gisele MAZAUD M3 F S/L TULLE AC 01:11:01.96 7 1 facebook facebook
35 Alban PIMONT JU M CAB BASKET 01:11:46.98 28 2 facebook facebook
36 Vincent GRAMMONT M1 M 01:11:47.32 29 8 facebook facebook
37 Benjamin COUPAT ES M 01:12:15.84 30 2 facebook facebook
38 Antoine MAGNE SE M 01:12:28.71 31 6 facebook facebook
39 Laurent COMBE M3 M 01:12:46.24 32 2 facebook facebook
40 Sébastien DOUNIES SE M YAC 01:12:48.68 33 7 facebook facebook
41 Artur CHABRIER ES M 01:13:53.18 34 3 facebook facebook
42 Bernard CALIS M0 M 01:13:54.77 35 1 facebook facebook
43 Philippe LEBRAUD M3 M TAC 01:13:58.89 36 3 facebook facebook
44 Chloé BOUCHAREL SE F 01:14:02.79 8 3 facebook facebook
45 Patrice DUGAST M2 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:14:12.79 37 4 facebook facebook
46 Anthony BOUJU SE M 01:14:18.87 38 8 facebook facebook
47 Daniel LASCAUX M7 M SAINTE FORTUNADE 01:15:19.41 39 3 facebook facebook
48 Antoine RENAUDIN ES M 01:16:06.30 40 4 facebook facebook
49 Serge BEFFARE M6 M ELAN USSEL 01:16:28.64 41 1 facebook facebook
50 Anne-Melanie BOUTOT M1 F S/L TULLE AC 01:17:01.45 9 2 facebook facebook
51 Gregory GOURDON M1 M 01:17:53.88 42 9 facebook facebook
52 Agnes HEREIL M1 F 01:18:12.27 10 3 facebook facebook
53 Charles BOBEAU M1 M 01:19:04.29 43 10 facebook facebook
54 Clemence FUGUET M0 F 01:19:15.71 11 3 facebook facebook
55 David LAVERGNE SE M 01:19:15.87 44 9 facebook facebook
56 Georges FRAYSSE M7 M 01:19:53.06 45 4 facebook facebook
57 BERTRAND VALADE M2 M 01:19:53.81 46 5 facebook facebook
58 Anne Lise JACON M4 F 01:20:12.99 12 1 facebook facebook
59 Eliane SAGEAU M5 F PBAC 01:20:13.11 13 1 facebook facebook
60 Martine VAREILLE M4 F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:13.18 14 2 facebook facebook
61 Elodie LABORIEUX M0 F PBAC 01:20:13.26 15 4 facebook facebook
62 Philippe JUILLARD-CONDAT M4 M 01:20:37.32 47 4 facebook facebook
63 Vincent CHABRIER M1 M 01:20:56.93 48 11 facebook facebook
64 Valerie TALON M4 F TULLE AC 01:21:51.57 16 3 facebook facebook
65 Marie-claire MESTRE M4 F S/L TULLE AC 01:21:51.86 17 4 facebook facebook
66 Lydie BOURG M2 F 01:22:02.19 18 1 facebook facebook
67 Sèverine SOULARUE M1 F 01:22:48.47 19 4 facebook facebook
68 Emilie MAURY M0 F 01:22:48.99 20 5 facebook facebook
69 Noémie MEYER SE F TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:23:12.03 21 4 facebook facebook
70 Léane JAVALOYES SE F TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:23:12.05 22 5 facebook facebook
71 Thierry FAYAT M4 M 01:24:40.44 49 5 facebook facebook
72 Marc PLIOT M7 M ELAN D USSEL 01:24:47.94 50 5 facebook facebook
73 Fiona ABADIE SE F 01:26:56.83 23 6 facebook facebook
74 Sébastien DENYS M0 M 01:27:11.78 51 2 facebook facebook
75 Elsa DUVIGNAU SE F 01:29:52.48 24 7 facebook facebook
76 Agnès DEBONNET SE F 01:29:52.59 25 8 facebook facebook
77 Isabelle LOMMELAIS M0 F 01:29:57.94 26 6 facebook facebook
78 Philippe PLAS M5 M TAC 01:31:04.32 52 1 facebook facebook
79 Roger BETAILLE M6 M 01:31:21.01 53 2 facebook facebook
80 Moulin Du Soleil WALLON MICHEL M5 M TULLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:32:06.58 54 2 facebook facebook
81 Jérôme FRIDMAN M5 M TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:33:11.61 55 3 facebook facebook
82 Christine PRADOUX M4 F TULLE AC 01:33:11.68 27 5 facebook facebook
83 David THOMAS M3 M TULLE AC 01:33:11.68 56 4 facebook facebook
84 Janette KIEU M6 F TAC 01:33:11.95 28 1 facebook facebook
85 Séverine VAREILLE M2 F S/L TULLE AC 01:33:11.96 29 2 facebook facebook
86 Yohann HOARAU SE M 01:36:54.03 57 10 facebook facebook
87 Fanny SCELLES SE F 01:38:03.56 30 9 facebook facebook
88 Stephanie DURAND BURGHO M1 F 01:41:35.08 31 5 facebook facebook
89 Virginie LABRIAUD M0 F S/L TULLE AC 01:41:35.12 32 7 facebook facebook
90 Frederic COUZI M2 M 01:59:48.22 58 6 facebook facebook
91 Eliot LACORDAIRE SE M 02:07:06.81 59 11 facebook facebook
92 William LOPEZ SE M 02:07:07.02 60 12 facebook facebook
93 Thomas FAIVRE SE M 02:07:07.13 61 13 facebook facebook
94 Fanny NOILLETAS SE F 02:07:07.54 33 10 facebook facebook
95 Thomas AUBERT ES M 02:07:07.68 62 5 facebook facebook
96 Sonja THEOLISSAT SE F 02:07:08.46 34 11 facebook facebook
97 Franck LEMAIRE M3 M 02:07:08.77 63 5 facebook facebook
98 Marion PATIENT M0 F 02:07:08.85 35 8 facebook facebook
99 Arnaud TEYSSIER M1 M 02:07:09.33 64 12 facebook facebook