Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nils MONTI SE M TULLE AC 00:50:06 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Marc TRARIEUX SE M 00:52:12 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien SALAVERT M0 M 00:52:41 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Antoine PAJON CA M 00:58:32 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Grégory BLOT M1 M POP 00:59:17 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Theo PAIN ES M 01:00:21 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Meriadeg LE BERRE ES M 01:00:41 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Vincent CLORENNEC M1 M 01:02:08 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Arnaud AMBLARD M1 M 01:02:13 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Félix CLAUDE SE M 01:02:44 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Thibault DELPERIE SE M 01:03:31 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Quentin MARTINIE SE M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:04:08 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Marion MOURNETAS SE F TULLE AC TAC 01:04:21 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Théo LLORENTE SE M 01:04:21 13 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Sebastien DEVERINE M1 M 01:04:23 14 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Olivier DUMONT M3 M LAGRAULENATURE LGN 01:04:58 15 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Théo BESANGER SE M 01:05:03 16 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Thomas DA COSTA SE M 01:05:47 17 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Emilien MEZEAU M0 M 01:06:02 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Yannick BOSSOUTROT SE M 01:06:12 19 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Severine TOURNADRE BERNHARD M0 F ELAN 01:06:15 2 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Sylvain FARA M3 M 01:07:01 20 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Remi BARRY SE M TULLE TRIATHLON NATATION 01:07:24 21 10 facebook Diplôme
24 Tijani RAVENEAU JU M 01:07:39 22 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Olivier BEAUDOU M2 M US LA CHATRE 01:07:56 23 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Marc PAJON M2 M 01:09:05 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Robin BADUSCH ES M 01:09:34 25 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Emmanuel BERTHUMEYRIE M4 M 01:09:36 26 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Lise LALANNE M1 F ASP 01:09:50 3 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Jacques JOURNE ES M 01:09:51 27 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Ludovic BOURNEIX M0 M S/L TULLE AC 01:10:50 28 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Pauline BEGON SE F TULLE ATHLETISME CLUB / TAC 01:11:25 4 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean-benoit BRUNET M0 M 01:11:48 29 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Aurore MENDES SE F S/L TULLE AC 01:11:56 5 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Chloé DEMARVILLE SE F 01:12:18 6 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Sandra BERTHUMEYRIE M4 F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHETIQUE CLUB 01:12:39 7 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Rémy COET M1 M 01:12:42 30 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Pierre VIALLE M0 M TAC 01:12:45 31 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Philippe VAREILLE M5 M 01:12:47 32 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Laurent COMBE M3 M 01:12:51 33 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Martin BASQUE SE M 01:13:36 34 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Corinne ANTRAYGUE M4 F 01:13:36 8 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Lysiane CHARRIE M2 F 01:14:00 9 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Lilou CARBONNEL SE F 01:14:03 10 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Antoine COTTE M2 M 01:14:05 35 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-benoit GALINDO M1 M 01:14:44 36 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Antoine RENAUDIN SE M 01:15:06 37 12 facebook Diplôme
48 Christophe COMBES M2 M TULLE ATLETIC CLUB 01:15:15 38 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Laurène PILLOT SE F 01:15:18 11 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Robin COMELERA SE M 01:15:52 39 13 facebook Diplôme
51 Romain REYNIER SE M 01:16:34 40 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Nohlan PERRIER JU M 01:16:51 41 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Guillaume PERRIER M1 M 01:16:51 42 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Anaïs LACROIX SE F 01:17:26 12 7 facebook Diplôme
55 Marie-Laure MOREAU M3 F 01:18:02 13 1 facebook Diplôme
56 GILLES TILLY M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:18:17 43 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Emma DANEY ES F 01:18:18 14 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Audrey FAUGERON M0 F 01:18:18 15 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Loïc CEAUX M1 M 01:19:09 44 8 facebook Diplôme
60 Baptiste MAURY SE M FOOTBALL CLUB CORNILOIS FORTUNADAIS 01:19:34 45 15 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean-luc LADOUL M5 M 01:21:39 46 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Emmanuel PRECIGOUT M2 M TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:21:40 47 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Solenne CHANCY M0 F UNION SPORTIVE D ORMESSON 01:22:49 16 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Pauline MURZIN M0 F TAC 01:22:50 17 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Léane JAVALOYES SE F TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:22:56 18 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Serge BEFFARE M6 M ELAN USSEL 01:23:09 48 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Emmeline AYROULET M1 F 01:23:18 19 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Léonie FILA JU F 01:23:31 20 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Marie GUITTON M0 F 01:25:19 21 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Valerie TALON M4 F TULLE AC 01:25:46 22 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Pauline MABRIER SE F 01:26:24 23 9 facebook Diplôme
72 Dimitri RABA SE M 01:26:38 49 16 facebook Diplôme
73 Alexandre CAQUOT SE M 01:26:56 50 17 facebook Diplôme
74 Justine LAVAL SE F 01:26:56 24 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Theo DA SILVA SE M 01:28:46 51 18 facebook Diplôme
76 Luc CROMBEZ ES M 01:29:00 52 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Elsa MOREL SE F 01:29:37 25 11 facebook Diplôme
78 Chene BEATRICE M5 F TAC 01:30:12 26 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Sandrine CASSIN SE F 01:31:36 27 12 facebook Diplôme
80 Nathalie NOEL M3 F S/L TULLE AC 01:31:40 28 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Luna CLOS ES F 01:31:42 29 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Clémence COSTES SE F 01:32:46 30 13 facebook Diplôme
83 Morgane PESTEL SE F 01:33:20 31 14 facebook Diplôme
84 Julie ROGER M1 F 01:34:06 32 3 facebook Diplôme
85 David THOMAS M3 M TULLE AC 01:34:31 53 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Caroline LOMBARD SE F 01:35:27 33 15 facebook Diplôme
87 Alban FAURE SE M 01:35:27 54 19 facebook Diplôme
88 AGNES BOURDONCLE M1 F 01:36:57 34 4 facebook Diplôme
89 PASCAL DUFOUR M1 M 01:36:57 55 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Christine PRADOUX M5 F TULLE AC 01:37:10 35 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Jean Paul JEZEQUEL M7 M TAC19 01:40:28 56 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Michel WALLON M6 M TULLE AC 01:41:12 57 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Oceane CLAVEL SE F LES RUNNERS DU 19 01:44:51 36 16 facebook Diplôme
94 Christine SANCHES M4 F S/L TULLE AC 01:47:02 37 4 facebook Diplôme