Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Carl DUPONT SE M 00:31:12.06 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe LÉGER V1 M NL17 00:35:22.65 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Yannick BOUTY SE M 00:35:52.29 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Alain CALVY V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:36:31.44 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Patrick GUICHARD V2 M 00:37:54.18 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Pascal FROMENTIN V1 M 00:37:57.03 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien FAVREAU SE M 00:38:05.02 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Jonathan MOREAU SE M 00:38:33.91 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Alain VINCENT V2 M 00:39:44.50 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Manoël JOYEUX SE M 00:40:11.97 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Sébastien VERIL V1 M 00:41:06.96 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Florian CHIEREGATO SE M 00:41:28.91 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Louis Felix SOMMIER SE M 00:42:29.05 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Gerald MARTY SE M 00:43:21.09 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Florian DESSUS SE M 00:43:51.09 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Quentin BERGER JU M 00:43:55.48 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Christophe RENARD V2 M 00:44:14.18 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Raphael VERNE V1 M 00:44:48.40 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Sylvain FOURCHAUD SE M 00:45:46.50 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Eric LABASSA V1 M 00:46:35.74 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Bernard BELVISI V2 M 00:46:46.35 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Christine SEVERIN V1 F 00:46:55.02 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Thierry ROGÉ V2 M 00:47:01.61 22 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas GROS SE M 33230 LES EGLISOTTES 00:47:15.78 23 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Marlène JOUSSE SE F 00:47:20.65 2 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean Luc FEURY V2 M 00:47:30.50 24 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Nathalie MARTIN V1 F 00:47:47.08 3 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Nicolas NAULET SE M 00:47:49.48 25 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:47:50.27 4 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Anthony LEPINE JU M 00:47:57.15 26 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Romain MANERO SE M 00:48:02.64 27 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Christophe BODIN V1 M 00:48:26.96 28 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Yannick DENOU V2 M 00:48:26.97 29 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Severine ESTEVE SE F 00:48:30.35 5 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Nicolas RAGEADE SE M 00:48:30.62 30 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Sylvain BROCHET V1 M 00:48:38.33 31 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Frédéric HAAS V1 M 00:48:44.99 32 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Emilie MANERO SE F 00:49:00.56 6 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Carine LAFOND V1 F 00:49:03.21 7 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Anne SENAMAUD V1 F 00:49:04.13 8 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Didier ARTISSON V1 M 00:49:07.84 33 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Francis CAILLAT V2 M 00:49:24.25 34 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 00:49:26.25 35 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Delphine MASSIAS V1 F 00:49:45.14 9 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Johann MEERFELD SE M 00:49:48.49 36 15 facebook Diplôme
46 Veronique MANON V1 F 00:50:18.41 10 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Olivier ESTEVE V1 M 00:50:37.00 37 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Jerome ARPIN V1 M 00:52:02.01 38 12 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean Benoit AUZELY V1 M 00:52:02.19 39 13 facebook Diplôme
50 Melanie PEDREIRA FERNANDES SE F 00:52:10.09 11 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Olivier MANON V1 M 00:52:28.84 40 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Christophe BOSSI V1 M 00:52:35.61 41 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Rémi ROSSET V1 M 00:52:35.78 42 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Christophe TARIS V1 M 00:52:35.83 43 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Michel DELOBEL V2 M 00:52:37.10 44 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Catherine ROUCHES JU F 00:52:45.14 12 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Yohann GONCALVES SE M 00:53:20.90 45 16 facebook Diplôme
58 Annabelle GUICHARD SE F 00:53:33.20 13 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Cedric CARRE SE M 00:54:45.68 46 17 facebook Diplôme
60 Fanny CRAPART SE F 00:55:09.83 14 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Alexandra MIGNE SE F 00:55:09.94 15 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Nadine VALENTIN V2 F 00:55:27.85 16 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Nicky BOXALL V1 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:55:46.69 17 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Sylvie RICHEBON V2 F 00:56:01.09 18 2 facebook Diplôme
65 David CHOLLET V1 M 00:56:49.42 47 18 facebook Diplôme
66 Sophie RAGEADE SE F 00:57:28.62 19 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Olivier BRIEU V1 M 00:57:28.73 48 19 facebook Diplôme
68 Amaury GOUEDO V1 M 00:57:29.22 49 20 facebook Diplôme
69 Celine DEBET SE F FREE RUNNERS 00:57:56.69 20 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Christine ARNOUIL V1 F 00:59:17.32 21 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Joël SAINT-AUBIN V2 M 00:59:20.36 50 11 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean-marie HOARAU V1 M 00:59:20.53 51 21 facebook Diplôme
73 Sophie DONON V2 F 00:59:25.24 22 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Laurence GUILLOT V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:00:21.29 23 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Laetitia VERDUGIER SE F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:00:21.64 24 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Karine LONGAIVE V1 F 01:04:43.10 25 11 facebook Diplôme