Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-sébastien BRU M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 00:30:33.79 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Nicolas MARCELLIN SE M 00:31:33.79 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Mickael BONNET M 00:32:57.60 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Hugo CREMOUX CA M ROC ATHLE 00:33:44.50 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Bertrand MARTIN M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:33:51.40 5 3 facebook - Diplôme
6 Alexis BREFFY SE M 00:34:18.40 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Romain LORGERON M 00:34:31.83 7 4 facebook - Diplôme
8 Fabien RENARD M2 M 00:34:59.33 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
9 Franck DEVEIX M 00:35:07.48 9 5 facebook - Diplôme
10 William BERTIN SE M 00:35:09.78 10 3 facebook - Diplôme
11 Carole HERAUD SE F Spiridon 87 00:35:56.34 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
12 Kevin BONNAUD SE M 00:36:17.90 11 4 facebook - Diplôme
13 François-max MARNET M2 M 00:36:19.03 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
14 Jean-michel BEKISSA M2 M 00:36:27.57 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
15 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA 00:36:56.52 14 1 facebook - Diplôme
16 Philippe TIEYRE M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:37:12.55 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
17 David DAUMAND M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:38:35.75 16 6 facebook - Diplôme
18 Sebastien VIGNAUD M2 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:40:01.62 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
19 Patrick GAUMONDIE M5 M AS LEGRAND 00:40:09.96 18 1 facebook - Diplôme
20 Arthur COLOMINE JU M 00:40:14.06 19 1 facebook - Diplôme
21 Christian DUSSOUCHAUD M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:40:23.29 20 1 facebook - Diplôme
22 Xavier DUFFOUR M 00:40:23.89 21 7 facebook - Diplôme
23 Aurélien ADAM SE M 00:40:27.64 22 5 facebook - Diplôme
24 Estelle TERRACOL M0 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:40:36.50 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
25 Ilan PEDRETTI CA M 00:40:39.43 23 2 facebook - Diplôme
26 Gregory BOIVIN M KM42 00:40:40.68 24 8 facebook - Diplôme
27 Helene TIEYRE M3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:41:03.71 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
28 Xavier FAYE M MUD RUN LIMOGES 00:41:05.19 25 9 facebook - Diplôme
29 Dossa AVODE M 00:41:05.23 26 10 facebook - Diplôme
30 JEAN-PIERRE SIRIEIX M4 M SPIRIDON AMICALE LIMOUSIN 00:41:29.70 27 1 facebook - Diplôme
31 Stéphane CRÉMOUX M3 M 00:41:29.94 28 3 facebook - Diplôme
32 Alain EVEN M7 M SPIRIDON 00:41:52.64 29 2 facebook - Diplôme
33 Benoit VOISIN M2 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:42:29.80 30 5 facebook - Diplôme
34 Anne TONDUSSON F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 00:44:03.50 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
35 Théo COLOMINE SE M 00:44:03.98 31 6 facebook - Diplôme
36 Lydie Stéphanie CHARROUX M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:44:04.50 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
37 Maéva GENDRAUD SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:44:36.23 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
38 Lucie GAUTHIER SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:45:04.24 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
39 Anthony ESCURE SE M 00:45:13.22 32 7 facebook - Diplôme
40 Joëlle VERGNE M4 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 00:45:21.07 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
41 Alexia COUDERT M0 F 00:45:37.32 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
42 Hamza TURKI SE M 00:46:01.61 33 8 facebook - Diplôme
43 Thierry TRAUMAT M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:46:22.11 34 2 facebook - Diplôme
44 Jacques PECH M4 M 00:46:34.45 35 3 facebook - Diplôme
45 Linda DUTHEIL M2 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 00:46:48.34 10 2 facebook - Diplôme
46 Patricia CLEMENT M5 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 00:46:48.41 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
47 Anaïs VEYRIER ES F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:46:56.58 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
48 Xavier COUTANT M3 M 00:47:48.21 36 4 facebook - Diplôme
49 Laetitia ROUVEIX M0 F 00:47:53.26 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
50 Hervé VALADAS M7 M KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 00:47:53.57 37 3 facebook - Diplôme
51 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:47:54.52 38 6 facebook - Diplôme
52 Clémence CHIROL SE F 00:47:55.62 14 4 facebook - Diplôme
53 Laurent BREGEON M3 M 00:48:48.21 39 5 facebook - Diplôme
54 Roland ROUVEIX M5 M 00:48:49.40 40 2 facebook - Diplôme
55 Jean-pierre BONTEMPS M8 M POM SY 00:49:13.12 41 1 facebook - Diplôme
56 Virginie BERTRAND F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:49:14.13 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
57 Pierre BALLOT M2 M 00:49:22.76 42 7 facebook - Diplôme
58 Elvire BALLOT M2 F 00:49:23.04 16 3 facebook - Diplôme
59 France MEDARD M2 F 00:49:42.54 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
60 Noelle GERMANEAU M3 F 00:49:59.65 18 2 facebook - Diplôme
61 Marion RASSAT SE F 00:49:59.68 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
62 Josette GAY M4 F ATSCAF 87 00:50:04.73 20 2 facebook - Diplôme
63 Carole JAVELAUD M2 F 00:50:04.86 21 5 facebook - Diplôme
64 Emilie FAUCHER SE F 00:50:06.04 22 6 facebook - Diplôme
65 Florian DESCHAMPS SE M 00:51:14.98 43 9 facebook - Diplôme
66 Noémie BOUTTIER SE F 00:51:22.01 23 7 facebook - Diplôme
67 Caroline HERBAUT F 00:51:23.95 24 3 facebook - Diplôme
68 Aude GLANDUS F 00:51:24.00 25 4 facebook - Diplôme
69 Sandrine HILAIRE F ST GENCE ATHLE 00:51:49.22 26 5 facebook - Diplôme
70 Gwenaëlle TOUTIN SE F 00:52:11.54 27 8 facebook - Diplôme
71 Delphine CLUZAN F 00:53:12.00 28 6 facebook - Diplôme
72 Pauline DUCHARLET SE F CATALENT RUNNING 00:55:17.53 29 9 facebook - Diplôme
73 Bernard GLANDUS M6 M KM42 00:55:18.20 44 1 facebook - Diplôme
74 Elidia CHEVALIER M0 F 00:56:26.80 30 4 facebook - Diplôme
75 Delphine PEDRETTI F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:56:46.03 31 7 facebook - Diplôme
76 Virginie POTIRON F 00:57:13.92 32 8 facebook - Diplôme
77 Sandrine THIBAUD M2 F 00:57:33.02 33 6 facebook - Diplôme
78 Clara MERIGAUD M0 F 00:58:00.94 34 5 facebook - Diplôme
79 Florence LEGOUTEIL M3 F 00:59:28.29 35 3 facebook - Diplôme
80 Carole GOUVIER M3 F SBM 01:04:48.74 36 4 facebook - Diplôme
81 Catherine ROUVEIX M5 F 01:06:24.23 37 2 facebook - Diplôme
82 Stephane ROMANET M8 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:06:25.18 45 2 facebook - Diplôme
83 Christelle LEYBROS F 01:08:55.60 38 9 facebook - Diplôme
84 Françoise BARRIERE M4 F 01:08:55.85 39 3 facebook - Diplôme