Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien CHEVALIER JU M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* 00:16:05.18 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Olivier DUPONT M2 M SAM GUERET 00:16:45.04 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Francois-Xavier PINEAU M2 M 00:16:53.90 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Louis THOBOIS JU M S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 00:17:13.95 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Ludovic PONTCHARRAUD M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:17:15.18 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Aubin PLISSON CA M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* 00:17:39.03 6 1 facebook facebook
7 David BENARD M3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:17:58.34 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Matis GUIARD CA M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:18:02.89 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Louis PASQUIER MI M S/L SA MELLOISE 00:18:06.66 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Samuel PEREIRA SE M OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 00:18:14.68 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Mégan BAZAR SE M US SAINTES 00:18:32.01 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Valentin FERRINI M0 M 00:18:33.55 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Christophe DANIAUD M3 M 00:18:39.48 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Maurice ROUSSEAU M4 M 00:18:40.96 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Olivier CROMBET JU M 00:18:49.89 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Leo DOISNEAU CA M 00:18:53.87 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Cedric GAUTIER M0 M 00:18:55.33 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Romain SOUCHET MI M ASSJ 00:19:18.77 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Noé BABIN CA M S/L SA MELLOISE 00:19:20.31 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Tom LYS CA M 00:19:34.19 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Alexandre KASELKA M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:19:34.63 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Xavier LALOUBEYRE M3 M 00:19:49.37 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Aymeric TREUIL M1 M 00:20:18.95 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Grégoire PARMENTIER CA M ALBI TRIATHLON 00:20:20.53 24 6 facebook facebook
25 Denis DOINET M0 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:20:21.46 25 3 facebook facebook
26 Joselito COSTA MACHADO M2 M 00:20:26.10 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Natalya KUCHENBUCH MI F 00:20:28.61 1 1 facebook facebook
28 Baptiste AINAGA-POIRE JU M 00:20:42.28 27 4 facebook facebook
29 Gabriel PONTCHARRAUD MI M COGNAC AC 00:20:45.13 28 3 facebook facebook
30 Emma LYS ES F 00:20:48.93 2 1 facebook facebook
31 Arnaud DELORMES M1 M 00:20:53.64 29 3 facebook facebook
32 Christian BAUDRY M5 M 00:21:09.93 30 1 facebook facebook
33 Laurent JUNIAT M4 M AC SAINT PALAIS 00:21:12.65 31 2 facebook facebook
34 Joris CHAILLOU SE M TEAM RDD 00:21:26.36 32 3 facebook facebook
35 Philippe GREGORY M4 M 00:21:35.42 33 3 facebook facebook
36 Yohan GOULEVANT MI M ERSGA 00:21:49.00 34 4 facebook facebook
37 Jean Charles BRAUD M5 M 00:21:55.66 35 2 facebook facebook
38 Gregory ROSSIGNOL M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 00:22:23.09 36 5 facebook facebook
39 Patrick AURIAC M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:22:38.20 37 1 facebook facebook
40 Coralie BLIN M0 F 00:23:03.23 3 1 facebook facebook
41 Thierry SOARES M3 M 00:23:30.49 38 4 facebook facebook
42 Gérard POTHET M5 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:23:39.26 39 3 facebook facebook
43 Cloé POTHET JU F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:23:39.27 4 1 facebook facebook
44 Carole PHARISIEN M3 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:23:52.51 5 1 facebook facebook
45 Jean PARMENTIER M2 M ALBI TRIATHLON 00:24:00.21 40 6 facebook facebook
46 André CHAUVET M7 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 00:24:07.89 41 1 facebook facebook
47 Nicolas PINEAU M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:24:15.74 42 4 facebook facebook
48 Ely LALOUBEYRE CA F 00:24:25.69 6 1 facebook facebook
49 Jean Luc PACAUD M5 M 00:24:36.41 43 4 facebook facebook
50 Jean Marie PENELOPE M5 M 00:24:37.98 44 5 facebook facebook
51 Alain BOURSAUD M7 M 00:24:39.38 45 2 facebook facebook
52 Mariadelosangeles CANADAS M4 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLE 00:24:59.53 7 1 facebook facebook
53 Charline SEMEIN-PIOT SE F 00:25:09.76 8 1 facebook facebook
54 Andy GRELIER SE M 00:25:09.95 46 4 facebook facebook
55 Gabriel URCUN MI M DAYZ 00:25:29.26 47 5 facebook facebook
56 Sophie DJIMADOUM M3 F 00:25:35.13 9 2 facebook facebook
57 Magali DOISNEAU M2 F 00:25:39.68 10 1 facebook facebook
58 Camille LIVERTON ES F COGNAC AC 00:25:59.08 11 2 facebook facebook
59 Eric OSSWALD M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:26:03.19 48 5 facebook facebook
60 Isabelle SABOURIN M3 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:26:04.49 12 3 facebook facebook
61 Karine BERRARD M2 F 00:26:04.55 13 2 facebook facebook
62 Willy BRUNEAUD M6 M SCAP CADAUJAC 00:26:08.43 49 2 facebook facebook
63 Jean Marie DELEAU M5 M 00:26:11.72 50 6 facebook facebook
64 Alizee BERNARD SE F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:26:15.43 14 2 facebook facebook
65 Charline EVZLINE SE F 00:26:15.47 15 3 facebook facebook
66 William GREGORY ES M 00:26:18.10 51 1 facebook facebook
67 Catherine VANDECASTEELE M4 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:26:25.43 16 2 facebook facebook
68 Mathilde JEAN MI F 00:26:33.86 17 2 facebook facebook
69 Arthur DELORMES SE M 00:26:45.99 52 5 facebook facebook
70 Kevin LAPOUGE M0 M 00:26:46.26 53 5 facebook facebook
71 Delphine MABILEAU M1 F CROCS COTIERS 00:27:08.70 18 1 facebook facebook
72 Alain GRALL M6 M 00:27:09.72 54 3 facebook facebook
73 Michel GARCIA M9 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 00:27:10.34 55 1 facebook facebook
74 Guillaume JEAN M3 M 00:27:22.21 56 6 facebook facebook
75 Manuela NERAUD M2 F 00:27:33.42 19 3 facebook facebook
76 Léonie DOLOUE SE F US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:27:36.64 20 4 facebook facebook
77 Jean SAINT-MARTIN M5 M 00:27:37.26 57 7 facebook facebook
78 Guillaume SAINT-MARTIN SE M 00:27:49.51 58 6 facebook facebook
79 Émilie JEAN MI F 00:27:57.78 21 3 facebook facebook
80 Élodie BELLET SE F TEAM RDD 00:27:58.07 22 5 facebook facebook
81 Daniel DUBOSQ M8 M 14100 CA LISIEUX 00:28:03.84 59 1 facebook facebook
82 Alain JACQUOT M7 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:28:33.98 60 3 facebook facebook
83 Thomas GRALL SE M 00:28:35.63 61 7 facebook facebook
84 Nadege ROUX M5 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:29:03.11 23 1 facebook facebook
85 Marc BERTHON M8 M 00:29:11.94 62 2 facebook facebook
86 Trainiti FILIPPO M0 M 00:29:34.40 63 6 facebook facebook
87 Gina RAMOS M3 F MARTINE ET PAULETTE 00:30:35.82 24 4 facebook facebook
88 Angélique BALCOU M1 F MARTINE ET PAULETTE 00:31:04.34 25 2 facebook facebook
89 Juliette ROUGERIE SE F 00:31:07.51 26 6 facebook facebook
90 Delphine BERTHE M1 F 00:31:08.91 27 3 facebook facebook
91 Clemence DOLT SE F 00:31:38.17 28 7 facebook facebook
92 Sophie GREGORY M3 F 00:32:27.13 29 5 facebook facebook
93 Nathalie SCHWARTZ M4 F 00:32:29.24 30 3 facebook facebook
94 Beatrice CARPOT M4 F 00:32:30.34 31 4 facebook facebook
95 Roselyne NIAMBARÉ M6 F 00:33:09.45 32 1 facebook facebook
96 Jean Pierre BOYER M9 M US LA CHARTE 00:33:15.55 64 2 facebook facebook
97 Corinne VERGNIOL-LEVAIQUE M4 F HSA 00:33:34.99 33 5 facebook facebook
98 Mathilde PARMENTIER ES F 00:34:08.02 34 3 facebook facebook
99 Frederic PERUCHO M5 M 00:34:48.31 65 8 facebook facebook
100 Elisabeth DAZAS M6 F 00:37:25.08 35 2 facebook facebook
101 Titouan LEROY ES M 00:37:34.47 66 2 facebook facebook
102 Catherine LEROY M4 F 00:37:47.59 36 6 facebook facebook
103 Chloe CAMBIER JU F 00:38:17.73 37 2 facebook facebook
104 Juillet FREDERIC M3 M 00:38:18.81 67 7 facebook facebook
105 Henri PEREIRA M10 M 00:38:27.08 68 1 facebook facebook