Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES MI SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 David DE PAUW V1 M 00:17:05.12 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Luc MESTREAU V1 M 00:17:22.63 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Bernard PASSANG MI M 00:17:25.15 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Augustin ROUSSET MI M 00:18:36.22 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Mickael CONSTANTIN SE M 00:18:42.07 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Malo ROUCHES MI M ESCALIBOURNE 00:18:49.56 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Jonathan MOREAU SE M 00:18:57.32 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Olivier PARIS V1 M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:18:57.67 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Manoël JOYEUX V1 M 00:19:13.41 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Bérangère DELCOURT ES F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 00:21:20.08 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Emilie GODEFROID GROVER SE F HBC COUTRAS (HANDBALL) 00:22:47.92 2 1 facebook facebook
12 AURELIE BOSSION SE F 00:24:25.56 3 2 facebook facebook
13 Solenn GOILARD CA F 00:24:46.78 4 1 facebook facebook
14 ALEXANDRE BOTT SE M 00:24:47.27 10 3 facebook facebook
15 Simon LABATUT CA M 00:25:45.55 11 1 facebook facebook
16 Quentin FREDON CA M 00:26:51.02 12 2 facebook facebook
17 Thomas PERMENAS CA M 00:26:51.48 13 3 facebook facebook
18 Jean-Pierre SAUFFROY V2 M 00:27:05.16 14 1 facebook facebook
19 Michelle LACOSTE V2 F 00:27:05.45 5 1 facebook facebook
20 Fabienne AGULLO-LIBRETTI V1 F 00:27:11.94 6 1 facebook facebook
21 Marie-Zoé PAPIN ES F 00:27:38.40 7 2 facebook facebook
22 Elia GARNIER V1 F 00:27:49.76 8 2 facebook facebook
23 Patricia BONNENFANT V2 F 00:27:52.92 9 2 facebook facebook
24 Sylvia LAPOULE SE F 00:28:26.57 10 3 facebook facebook
25 Marion CABEL SE F 00:28:27.98 11 4 facebook facebook
26 Claude LABAYE V3 M 00:28:40.36 15 1 facebook facebook
27 Anthony MIRALLES SE M 00:28:43.06 16 4 facebook facebook
28 Gaëlle LABAYE SE F 00:28:43.27 12 5 facebook facebook
29 Florian LAVAL SE M 00:29:19.31 17 5 facebook facebook
30 Valérie DE PAUW SE F 00:29:22.17 13 6 facebook facebook
31 Sandra LETOURNEAU SE F 00:29:36.20 14 7 facebook facebook
32 Marine SÉGUIN SE F 00:29:38.41 15 8 facebook facebook
33 Léonard LAMANE SE M 00:29:55.37 18 6 facebook facebook
34 Anne ROSSET V1 F 00:31:26.61 16 3 facebook facebook
35 Richard ELOUARD V1 M 00:31:37.04 19 5 facebook facebook
36 Pauline KILLING SE F 00:31:37.28 17 9 facebook facebook
37 Laurence PAYART V1 F 00:31:41.18 18 4 facebook facebook
38 Emilie DANOT SE F 00:31:42.43 19 10 facebook facebook
39 Vérane MARMONT MI F 00:31:43.65 20 1 facebook facebook
40 Oceane PEREIRA SE F 00:32:29.94 21 11 facebook facebook
41 Amandine LIGER SE F 00:32:31.12 22 12 facebook facebook
42 Marie DOUSSAINT SE F 00:32:39.24 23 13 facebook facebook
43 Christel RODE SE F 00:32:39.43 24 14 facebook facebook
44 Karine MOURET V1 F 00:32:39.56 25 5 facebook facebook
45 Cyril DUTREY V1 M 00:32:39.90 20 6 facebook facebook
46 Sabrina CORDIER SE F 00:33:24.58 26 15 facebook facebook
47 Lisa HOGUET SE F 00:33:30.37 27 16 facebook facebook
48 Sandrine MARMONT V1 F 00:33:51.82 28 6 facebook facebook
49 Karine LABAT-PAPIN V1 F 00:34:16.12 29 7 facebook facebook