Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LANXADE M3 M CYCLO VILLAMBLARD 02:41:16.12 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Franck ROSSIN M 02:43:52.47 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:49:27.32 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:49:27.40 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Waldemar GACKA M TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER 02:53:27.66 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
6 Pascal REBEYROL M5 M 02:54:13.80 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
7 Valentin CARDON SE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 02:57:55.16 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Adel Kader BOUFRIZI M 02:59:17.66 8 3 facebook - Diplôme
9 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:01:06.66 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
10 Hervé VERGNAUD M3 M 03:07:36.48 10 2 facebook - Diplôme
11 Michel BELAIR M3 M TEAM 3R 03:11:56.94 11 3 facebook - Diplôme
12 Geoffroy LASSIMOUILLAS SE M SPIRIDON.PERIGORD POURPRE 03:12:19.97 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
13 Max MAURIN M0 M 03:17:23.66 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
14 Anaïs BELOT M0 F 03:18:28.21 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
15 Quentin MOUROT SE M 03:21:37.68 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
16 Mathieu ROBERT M 03:22:42.20 15 4 facebook - Diplôme
17 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 03:25:36.99 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
18 Thierry PEDENON M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:30:32.14 16 1 facebook - Diplôme
19 Lionel PEYTOUREAU M3 M 03:30:55.82 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
20 Nathanaël BARANGÉ M0 M 03:31:06.24 18 4 facebook - Diplôme
21 Jerome GIRON M3 M 03:32:50.59 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
22 Marion LAGRAULET SE F TEAM GC - RUN TOGETHER 03:33:21.42 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
23 Thomas CHAVEROUX M0 M 03:33:45.65 20 5 facebook - Diplôme
24 Pierre GAREN M UTP 03:35:55.59 21 5 facebook - Diplôme
25 Jeremy DELAGE M0 M 03:36:01.83 22 6 facebook - Diplôme
26 Patrick MANS M3 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 03:39:32.42 23 6 facebook - Diplôme
27 Justine NEBOUT M0 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 03:39:36.73 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
28 Regis BRAUN M3 M 03:40:42.71 24 7 facebook - Diplôme
29 Alexandre MAZEAU M2 M 03:43:56.20 25 2 facebook - Diplôme
30 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:45:34.26 26 7 facebook - Diplôme
31 Florian HURTEL SE M 03:46:01.68 27 4 facebook - Diplôme
32 Simonnet JEAN-YVES M6 M LES DEJANTES DU 24 03:46:02.17 28 1 facebook - Diplôme
33 Nicolas BERSAC ES M 03:48:15.23 29 1 facebook - Diplôme
34 Pierre FIGEA SE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 03:51:54.74 30 5 facebook - Diplôme
35 Benoît SCHELLEKENS M 03:53:34.05 31 6 facebook - Diplôme
36 Aurore LEGUAY F TEAM MASTER TRI 03:53:44.10 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
37 Loic FEYDI M 03:57:17.62 32 7 facebook - Diplôme
38 Emmanuel IBORRA M2 M 03:59:51.71 33 3 facebook - Diplôme
39 Julien PIJARIAS M 04:02:13.28 34 8 facebook - Diplôme
40 Estelle BIRAGUE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:02:14.19 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
41 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE M2 M 04:03:04.23 35 4 facebook - Diplôme
42 Vincent MOLL SE M 04:03:04.27 36 6 facebook - Diplôme
43 Noel JACQUET M3 M 04:07:08.42 37 8 facebook - Diplôme
44 Patrick BEBOT M5 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:09:39.76 38 2 facebook - Diplôme
45 Xavier BOUGOUIN M0 M TEAM TRAIL 86 04:10:30.32 39 8 facebook - Diplôme
46 Valérie COTTIN F TEAM TRAIL 86 04:10:30.39 7 2 facebook - Diplôme
47 Jean-michel BOISSONNET M4 M BOB BOISSO 04:13:44.79 40 2 facebook - Diplôme
48 Frederic MARY M 04:23:23.35 41 9 facebook - Diplôme
49 Jerome MULLER M2 M ALM MARSAC 04:23:23.39 42 5 facebook - Diplôme
50 José IBORRA M4 M 04:25:15.95 43 3 facebook - Diplôme
51 Loic RENAUD M0 M 04:25:57.10 44 9 facebook - Diplôme
52 Laurent LACOUTURE M 04:27:36.93 45 10 facebook - Diplôme