Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BOITEAU V1 M NL17 01:23:02.00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:25:31.69 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Michael ORMISTON V1 M 01:27:35.19 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Eric DESPUJOLS V1 M NL33 01:28:08.21 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Fred MARLIN V1 M 01:29:09.46 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 William ROLLIN ES M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:29:19.81 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Florian BIRAULT SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:31:58.38 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Jean-françois GOUJOU V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:35:09.11 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 William HORREREAU V1 M 01:35:34.83 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:35:47.05 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Timothée VENOT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:37:00.78 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Brecht CALLE SE M Etac 01:37:03.88 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Antoine ASTIC SE M ANNONAY TRIATHLON 01:37:27.01 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Xavier DUJEANTIEU V1 M 01:37:36.64 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:38:26.28 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Steven MICHIELS SE M Etac 01:39:30.56 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Pascal FAUPMANDRAT V1 M NL33 01:43:13.29 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 François MESSAGER V2 M LES DEJANTES 01:43:13.68 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:43:27.70 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Laura SIBÉ SE F DENIS BOYS 01:44:42.04 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Diego LEFEVRE V1 M NL 33 01:46:05.93 20 11 facebook Diplôme
22 JEAN SAUTRON V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:46:46.49 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:48:31.62 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Baptiste BATTELIER SE M 01:48:36.72 23 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Fabrice PIVETEAU V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:48:50.18 24 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Frederic PIOVESAN V1 M NL 24 01:50:02.64 25 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Frederic JARNAGE V1 M 01:52:37.90 26 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:53:02.20 27 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 01:53:44.02 28 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean-philippe GODIN V1 M 01:54:53.23 29 14 facebook Diplôme
31 David VERDUGIER V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:55:01.43 30 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Fabien ESCURPEYRAT SE M 01:55:16.88 31 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas VASSEUR SE M NL60 01:55:22.77 32 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:56:34.86 33 16 facebook Diplôme
35 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:56:39.19 34 17 facebook Diplôme
36 MARIE PASCALE LASSAUVAGEUX V2 F CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 01:56:42.89 2 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 01:56:47.43 35 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Didier PETIT V3 M NL33 01:58:01.46 36 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Arthur LANOS ES M 01:58:30.29 37 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Simon LAPEYRE SE M 01:58:48.75 38 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:43.39 39 18 facebook Diplôme
42 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 01:59:55.01 40 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Pierre CURSAN V1 M 02:00:34.66 41 19 facebook Diplôme
44 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 02:01:16.91 42 20 facebook Diplôme
45 Didier LAVEAUD V2 M VTT LES VAGABONDS 02:02:09.26 43 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Frederic CHAPELET V1 M NL 24 02:02:09.30 44 21 facebook Diplôme
47 Caroline RABY V2 F NL33 02:02:30.74 3 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:03:29.86 4 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Yohann OUISTE SE M 02:04:28.04 45 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Patrick MANIÈRE V2 M 02:04:50.54 46 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 02:05:06.68 47 22 facebook Diplôme
52 Amélie RONDARD SE F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 02:06:08.66 5 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Maxime ROBIN SE M NL16 02:07:24.61 48 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:08:07.74 49 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Patricia DUBAIN V1 F 02:08:11.35 6 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Thierry ENAUD V2 M FVL FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 02:08:37.32 50 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Nicolas LETESSIER V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 02:10:38.18 51 23 facebook Diplôme
58 David VESTRY V1 M RUN POUR TOUS 02:10:44.99 52 24 facebook Diplôme
59 Stevic ERAGNE SE M 02:11:07.18 53 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 02:11:24.89 7 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Sylvain BURTAUX V1 M 33890 GENSAC 02:11:27.17 54 25 facebook Diplôme
62 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 02:12:11.98 8 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Xavier COURRIAN V1 M NL 02:13:00.54 55 26 facebook Diplôme
64 Guillaume PINEL SE M 02:13:28.47 56 14 facebook Diplôme
65 Bernard FEYRIT V4 M CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 02:15:28.62 57 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Georges GOMES V1 M NL 33 02:15:49.50 58 27 facebook Diplôme
67 Michel BUCHWALTER V3 M PAC 02:15:50.46 59 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Céline BONNET V1 F 24240 MONBAZILLAC 02:16:32.48 9 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean louis GERA V2 M 02:18:25.64 60 11 facebook Diplôme
70 Marcellus SOUPOU V3 M CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 02:18:39.25 61 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:19:22.88 10 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Séverine GRILHE V1 F NL03 02:20:29.34 11 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe SABOT V2 M PESSAC AC 02:21:03.87 62 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Cécile CLERBOUT SE F 02:21:04.21 12 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 02:21:45.38 63 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 02:21:46.30 64 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Henri BRISSEAU SE M 02:23:23.50 65 15 facebook Diplôme
78 Etienne CROP SE M 02:23:46.02 66 16 facebook Diplôme
79 Olivier CROP V2 M 02:23:46.28 67 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Erell LE CAIN SE F 02:25:50.35 13 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:26:17.11 68 14 facebook Diplôme
82 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:28:32.04 14 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:28:58.08 15 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Marie paule MARCHAND V2 F CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 02:29:21.84 16 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Sandrine ROUBY SE F URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH CREW 02:31:39.71 17 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Joel BERTRANDIAS V1 M 02:38:23.34 69 28 facebook Diplôme
87 Thomas CAIGNARD SE M 02:38:27.14 70 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 02:40:04.89 18 7 facebook Diplôme
89 David SEYS V1 M LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 02:43:03.33 71 29 facebook Diplôme
90 Celine DEBET SE F FREE RUNNERS 02:46:21.67 19 8 facebook Diplôme
91 Maryline MATUZAC V2 F 03:30:21.25 20 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Francis CAIGNARD V2 M 03:33:14.97 72 15 facebook Diplôme
93 Sadia GRELLIER SE F 03:33:16.60 21 9 facebook Diplôme