Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxime GAUTIER CA M CHAMBERET 00:19:54.69 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Alan LETELIER CA M CHAMBERET 00:20:02.68 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Baptiste DESSENOIX CA M DONZENAC 00:20:17.46 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Clement BOURDENET CA M EGLETONS 00:20:48.69 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Maxime SOVILLA CA M BRIVE 00:20:55.62 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Matteo KIRCH CA M EYGURANDE 00:21:18.80 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Imad AKHMOUCH CA M ALLASSAC 00:21:37.42 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Lucas BARBOSA CA M TULLE 00:21:59.90 8 8 facebook facebook
9 hugo GIOVANNI CA M DONZENAC 00:22:15.23 9 9 facebook facebook
10 Antoine DULAC CA M OBJAT 00:22:43.97 10 10 facebook facebook
11 Romain BERNARD CA M EYGURANDE 00:23:04.07 11 11 facebook facebook
12 Corentin LAVIR CA M EYGURANDE 00:23:06.70 12 12 facebook facebook
13 Maxence COISSAC CA M CHAMBERET 00:23:16.38 13 13 facebook facebook
14 rémi FREYSSELINE CA M DONZENAC 00:23:32.33 14 14 facebook facebook
15 Paul FOURNAJOUX CA M MONTAIGNAC 00:23:46.66 15 15 facebook facebook
16 Paul BERNARD CA M TULLE 00:24:07.84 16 16 facebook facebook
17 Louis MICHAUD CA M ALLASSAC 00:24:31.75 17 17 facebook facebook
18 Arthur BRESSY-LIPIEC CA M TULLE 00:24:36.93 18 18 facebook facebook
19 Lucas BOREL CA M ALLASSAC 00:24:44.51 19 19 facebook facebook
20 Thibaud MOHAMED CA M ALLASSAC 00:24:47.76 20 20 facebook facebook
21 Lucas ROIG CA M BRIVE 00:25:06.53 21 21 facebook facebook
22 Nathan DUPUY CA M BRIVE 00:25:42.69 22 22 facebook facebook
23 Mathias DOS REIS CA M BRIVE 00:25:44.41 23 23 facebook facebook
24 Baptiste BOULEAU CA M EGLETONS 00:25:56.97 24 24 facebook facebook
25 Jean baptiste BOUILHAC CA M TULLE 00:26:22.47 25 25 facebook facebook
26 Hugo MAYS CA M CHAMBERET 00:27:26.29 26 26 facebook facebook
27 Romain GASPAROUX CA M BRIVE 00:27:56.94 27 27 facebook facebook
28 valentin PINATO CA M BEYNAT 00:28:43.76 28 28 facebook facebook
29 Ilann DAVAL CA M BEAULIEU 00:28:46.74 29 29 facebook facebook
30 Remi MALECKI CA M BRIVE 00:28:58.96 30 30 facebook facebook
31 Chloe DENEUFGERMAIN JU F MARCILLAC 00:30:04.16 1 1 facebook facebook
32 Matheo COLLIN CA M ALLASSAC 00:30:12.53 31 31 facebook facebook
33 hugo VERMAND CA M DONZENAC 00:30:13.66 32 32 facebook facebook
34 Leo BENOIT CA M UZERCHE 00:30:14.94 33 33 facebook facebook
35 ewan COUTEPEROUMAL CA M DONZENAC 00:30:17.57 34 34 facebook facebook
36 Clement BOSSOUTROT CA M SEILHAC 00:30:18.91 35 35 facebook facebook
37 Omer GUVEN CA M BRIVE 00:31:55.98 36 36 facebook facebook
38 Elodie FONDEUR JU F CHAMBERET 00:34:21.92 2 2 facebook facebook
39 Jean GORSE CA M USSEL 00:34:30.59 37 37 facebook facebook