Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lucas MONTMAUR SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:06:31.55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Stephane RAULT M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:14:02.28 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Clément BIOJOUT M0 M 01:15:00.10 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Thibaut BENOIT M 01:16:05.26 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Patrick MOINE M3 M 01:16:57.82 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Manuel PINTO DE BARROS M3 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:17:25.76 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 David RUI M 01:17:49.97 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Pascal BEYNEY M3 M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:18:04.71 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Frederic LEMAITRE M ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:18:06.87 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Christophe ROUX M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:18:13.15 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Sébastien MARTIN M2 M 01:18:57.79 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 STEPHANE LOUBRIE SE M 01:19:18.05 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Bastien TIXIER SE M 01:19:42.27 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Guillaume GIRARD M0 M 01:20:13.19 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabien MOREAU M2 M 01:20:14.22 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Franck MORIN M0 M 01:20:18.76 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas BESNARD M 01:20:23.52 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Thomas VANEL M0 M US Talence 01:20:29.95 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Louis ROUSSEAU SE M 01:21:52.32 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Océane DAVIAUD SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:22:27.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe CAEIRO M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:22:27.20 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 William FLAMAND M0 M 01:22:43.89 21 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Guy SARDET M6 M 01:23:12.06 22 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Sébastien GUILGOT M2 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:23:40.24 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Adrien MOISAN M0 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:24:19.21 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Katia BONNARD M3 F UAGM 01:24:30.18 2 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Emmanuel BARBE M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:24:51.13 25 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Sébastien CHASSELOUP M2 M 01:25:07.88 26 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Christophe BERTRAND M2 M BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC 01:25:10.99 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Gregory PONTILLO M0 M BSP 01:25:41.95 28 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Alexandre PERAUD M3 M 01:26:53.65 29 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Bruno RINGEVAL M0 M 01:26:53.91 30 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Pascal RIGOUX M4 M US Talence 01:27:08.94 31 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Jérôme BURGUET M3 M 01:27:15.93 32 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Jerome PAUILHAC M3 M 01:27:31.91 33 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Alexandre KERBOUL M 01:28:48.39 34 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Valentin LELEU M 01:28:48.52 35 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Louis-jean LOTTIN SE M POMPI RUN 01:28:52.74 36 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Clémence PILLOT SE F 01:29:09.87 3 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe KIFFFEL M2 M 01:29:27.48 37 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Matthieu FAUCHEUX M0 M 01:30:01.01 38 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Clement LOISEAU ES M CA PORTETS 01:30:09.49 39 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Carla RODRIGUES M2 F POMPIRUN 01:30:12.00 4 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Fred ROUSSEAU M 01:30:54.85 40 11 facebook Diplôme
45 Omar ZERKANE M3 M URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 01:31:04.65 41 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Grégory MARTIN M2 M 01:31:09.61 42 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Romain PICHON SE M TEAM SALBUTAMOL 01:32:00.06 43 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Pierrick MOREAU M URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 01:32:16.32 44 12 facebook Diplôme
49 Fabrice ESCOUBET M2 M 01:32:19.11 45 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Maxime CHUSSEAU ES M 01:32:21.83 46 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Ingrid BRESSON M2 F La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 01:32:39.47 5 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Emmanuel LAGLEYSE M2 M 01:33:02.06 47 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Caroline RESSON F ACBL 01:33:12.63 6 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Jean-christophe COMPAGNON M4 M 01:33:23.59 48 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Emmanuel PIQUET M2 M 01:33:32.27 49 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Ludovic MARLATS M3 M POMPIRUN 01:33:37.04 50 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Celine BONNAC M2 F 01:33:45.32 7 3 facebook Diplôme
58 David RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA M2 M POMPIRUN 01:33:56.20 51 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Christophe LORRIOT M3 M 01:34:01.68 52 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean michel TUAL M4 M 01:34:19.07 53 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Nicolas MASSON M 01:34:37.82 54 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Yohan DE PRA M0 M 01:34:46.52 55 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Alain BUISSON M5 M 01:34:50.09 56 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Marie PICHARD SE F CA VILLENAVE D?ORNON 01:34:52.09 8 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Florent BROTONS M0 M 01:34:55.02 57 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Stephanie LORENT M2 F 01:34:58.58 9 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Elise MOURLAN SE F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:35:01.81 10 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Julien GONZALEZ SE M 01:35:16.21 58 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Grégoire BUTTOL M2 M POMPIRUN 01:35:54.24 59 12 facebook Diplôme
70 Justine FABAS SE F 01:35:56.91 11 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Yannick LE BRAS M3 M 01:36:09.49 60 10 facebook Diplôme
72 Sebastien RODEGHIERO M3 M 01:36:21.22 61 11 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe FOUGNE M6 M 01:36:42.12 62 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Emma GIBOIN SE F ESCLOPS DAZUN 01:36:51.71 12 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Olivier BERNARD M3 M 01:37:23.79 63 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Jean GUILBOT M5 M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:37:29.43 64 2 facebook Diplôme
77 David MEREUZE M2 M 01:37:38.34 65 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Guillaume GANCEL M2 M 01:37:41.89 66 14 facebook Diplôme
79 Thomas VERGER M 01:38:19.73 67 14 facebook Diplôme
80 Armand THOMAS M3 M 01:38:26.02 68 13 facebook Diplôme
81 Virginie MONTUSSAC M3 F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:38:27.22 13 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Josselin DEGUIL M2 M CNSSC 01:38:29.61 69 15 facebook Diplôme
83 Aurelie CAVERO M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:38:40.33 14 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Eric BITAUDEAU M4 M 01:38:49.42 70 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Philippe ARNAL M3 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:39:01.60 71 14 facebook Diplôme
86 Stephane FAUVET M3 M 01:39:06.90 72 15 facebook Diplôme
87 Jérémy CHAPELET M 01:39:10.36 73 15 facebook Diplôme
88 Jean-luc BONNECHERE M0 M 01:39:18.77 74 12 facebook Diplôme
89 Pascale LASSAUVAGEUX M6 F 01:39:43.18 15 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Thomas ROUBAKOVITCH M2 M 01:39:46.11 75 16 facebook Diplôme
91 Remy BODET M0 M 01:39:47.59 76 13 facebook Diplôme
92 Bastien LORTIE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:39:52.34 77 16 facebook Diplôme
93 Alain CHATAGNÉ M6 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:40:24.68 78 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Olivier BRAUD M3 M 01:40:47.19 79 16 facebook Diplôme
95 Gérald DESLANDES M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:41:21.26 80 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean-Christophe DORVAL M2 M 01:41:27.28 81 17 facebook Diplôme
97 Nicolas BILLON M 01:41:35.77 82 17 facebook Diplôme
98 Eric LÉVY M2 M 01:42:08.36 83 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Stephane FERRARO M 01:42:19.67 84 18 facebook Diplôme
100 Fabrice CHUSSEAU M 01:42:36.87 85 19 facebook Diplôme
101 Fabrice LABORIE M4 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:42:39.11 86 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Jeremy QUERREC M0 M 01:43:34.86 87 14 facebook Diplôme
103 Ahmed ALNAGROUD M3 M 01:43:40.90 88 18 facebook Diplôme
104 Freddy DAVIAUD M2 M 01:43:54.90 89 19 facebook Diplôme
105 Stéphanie RICHARD M2 F 01:44:05.83 16 6 facebook Diplôme
106 Ludovic RAMAYE M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:44:13.91 90 15 facebook Diplôme
107 Jean-marc MEUDAN M3 M LES FOULÉES LOUBESIENNE 01:44:19.01 91 19 facebook Diplôme
108 Gaetan HUTEAU M3 M LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 01:44:19.23 92 20 facebook Diplôme
109 Ludivine VIDAL SE F 01:44:20.43 17 7 facebook Diplôme
110 Brun THOMAS M0 M 01:44:27.89 93 16 facebook Diplôme
111 Nassima FERRARO M2 F 01:44:53.56 18 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Sebastien DUMOULIN M 01:45:15.21 94 20 facebook Diplôme
113 Nadège CONTIS M4 F CANEJAN 01:45:20.17 19 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Stephane COLAS M2 M 01:45:21.81 95 20 facebook Diplôme
115 Frédéric GAUDEFROY M3 M US CENON ATHLE 01:45:24.08 96 21 facebook Diplôme
116 Miguel DIKANT M3 M 01:45:29.41 97 22 facebook Diplôme
117 Nathalie FRIBOURG-BLANC M2 F LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 01:45:36.94 20 8 facebook Diplôme
118 Manuela SIMON-ALISSANT SE F 01:45:37.02 21 8 facebook Diplôme
119 Denis HEULIN M0 M 01:46:17.96 98 17 facebook Diplôme
120 Tangui LE BRAS M 01:46:43.38 99 21 facebook Diplôme
121 Didier SAINT-MARTIN M5 M ES BLANQUEFORT 01:46:48.57 100 3 facebook Diplôme
122 PIERRE RICORDEAU M2 M 01:48:21.37 101 21 facebook Diplôme
123 Patrice DESPLAS M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:48:51.68 102 23 facebook Diplôme
124 JEREMY TAVERNIER M2 M 01:49:06.15 103 22 facebook Diplôme
125 Mathieu BOUCHERIE SE M 01:49:21.44 104 8 facebook Diplôme
126 Thibault RIVIERE M0 M 01:49:50.03 105 18 facebook Diplôme
127 Sylvie COURNIL M3 F 01:50:21.05 22 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Germain GRELLIER M0 M 01:50:35.55 106 19 facebook Diplôme
129 Marie-eve DUMANT M0 F 01:50:49.46 23 1 facebook Diplôme
130 Arnaud LACAZE M2 M FUN RUN 01:50:53.01 107 23 facebook Diplôme
131 Prince PAULINE M0 F BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:50:56.33 24 2 facebook Diplôme
132 Prince CLEMENT M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:50:56.48 108 20 facebook Diplôme
133 Monique CHATAGNÉ M5 F ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:51:03.58 25 1 facebook Diplôme
134 Cédric PICCIN M2 M 01:51:15.70 109 24 facebook Diplôme
135 Christophe DURANDET M4 M ES BLANQUEFORT 01:51:55.69 110 6 facebook Diplôme
136 Sebastien PAYET M CNSSC 01:52:00.23 111 22 facebook Diplôme
137 Sophie MEYER M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:53:28.94 26 9 facebook Diplôme
138 Sandrine DEBERT M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:53:29.32 27 10 facebook Diplôme
139 Maxime DUVAL M2 M BINOUZE RUNNERS 01:54:46.97 112 25 facebook Diplôme
140 Gaetan DE LARRARD SE M 01:54:48.69 113 9 facebook Diplôme
141 Thomas MOESSARD SE M A. L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 01:55:25.02 114 10 facebook Diplôme
142 Jimmy DUCHEMIN M 01:55:25.42 115 23 facebook Diplôme
143 Olivier LABEZON M3 M 01:57:02.80 116 24 facebook Diplôme
144 dimitri MANDRET M 02:01:03.61 117 24 facebook Diplôme
145 Frédéric ZOHAR M2 M 02:01:28.23 118 26 facebook Diplôme
146 Stéphanie BABAUD M2 F 02:01:51.83 28 11 facebook Diplôme
147 Julien ROUX M0 M 02:04:51.89 119 21 facebook Diplôme
148 Stephanie HERBERT M2 F ASSOCIATION LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 02:05:52.88 29 12 facebook Diplôme
149 Bechadergue GERARD M6 M TEAM GG 02:07:54.24 120 4 facebook Diplôme
150 Lucy MAUGET M0 F 02:14:47.29 30 3 facebook Diplôme
151 Adrien MAUGET M0 M 02:14:47.68 121 22 facebook Diplôme
152 Benoît BALLU M2 M 02:14:47.93 122 27 facebook Diplôme