Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien DEMONTPION M0 M ST GENCE ATHLE 01:10:49.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Pierre DAUGUET M3 M 01:14:35.16 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Cyril DUFRAISSE M 01:16:00.93 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Lucas QUINET SE M 01:16:40.78 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Bruno HUTIN M2 M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:17:17.71 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Arnaud BOUYAT M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:19:45.54 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Mathieu SAVOINI ES M 01:20:22.93 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Christophe NOWAKOWSKI M0 M 01:21:08.31 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 ANTOINE DARREYE SE M GRAVIR POUR GUERIR 01:21:14.45 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Marc POULET M3 M 01:22:12.03 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Arnaud CROIZIER M0 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:22:45.92 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Benjamin PELISSIER M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:24:20.02 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Pascal NEIVA M3 M 01:24:24.47 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Sebastien PENOT M3 M 01:24:25.04 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Jérôme BERTHELEMOT M2 M 01:24:25.20 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Paul BOURVELLEC SE M 01:25:16.83 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Quentin MACQ SE M TEAM AUZIAT 01:27:20.45 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean DELAVIE SE M 01:27:45.19 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:28:08.16 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Régis DUBOIS M2 M VGA 87 01:28:23.38 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Stephane TALABOT SE M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:28:47.96 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Pierre-Adrien BEYLIER M0 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:28:52.67 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Raphaël DEVEAUD M0 M 01:28:52.74 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Vincent BIGRAT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:28:53.77 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 David TROUTAUD M2 M 01:29:10.69 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:29:25.89 1 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent MAUMY M2 M 01:29:27.41 26 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Céline BONNET F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:29:28.11 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Yves CHAMPAVIER M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:29:36.51 27 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Julien LITAUDON M couzeix running club 01:31:01.99 28 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Arnaud TEXIER M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:31:10.12 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Laurent DESPEIGNES M GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 01:31:59.28 30 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe BURGUET M2 M couzeix running club 01:32:02.89 31 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Dimitri DURAND M 01:32:10.07 32 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Cédric PIPET M2 M 01:32:37.42 33 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Bernard CASSAGNES M5 M 01:33:42.11 34 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Florian NICOLAS SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:33:57.18 35 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Patrick TÊTE M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:34:03.17 36 1 facebook Diplôme
39 David DAUMAND M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:34:07.00 37 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Antoine ALEXANDRE SE M 01:34:14.42 38 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Wilfried LOUBERE SE M 01:34:16.54 39 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Jérôme MOREAU M3 M 01:34:19.22 40 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Thomas DECUIGNIERE M3 M couzeix running club 01:34:21.40 41 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Nicolas BARBAUD SE M 01:34:35.66 42 11 facebook Diplôme
45 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:34:48.55 43 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Samantha BIGRAT-VELLA SE F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:34:56.61 3 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Benoit MEUNIER M0 M 01:35:02.24 44 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Nicolas PEYRONNET M couzeix running club 01:35:06.17 45 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Frédéric METOUX M 01:36:25.31 46 9 facebook Diplôme
50 Benjamin BONIFACE M 01:36:25.67 47 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Fabien CAMINADE M 01:36:26.64 48 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Marc LOGEAIS SE M 01:36:33.94 49 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Alexandre LOTTON M0 M couzeix running club 01:37:22.95 50 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Benoit CHAUVIN M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:40:05.74 51 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Marie DEMAISON F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:40:11.80 4 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Emmanuelle LITAUDON F couzeix running club 01:42:07.91 5 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Aurélie CARRIAT F 01:42:39.83 6 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Bastien ANTONIN SE M 01:43:29.89 52 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Bernard ONILLON M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:43:50.97 53 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Jérémy RIVIERE M0 M 01:44:25.78 54 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Patricia DARFEUILLE F couzeix running club 01:45:02.60 7 5 facebook Diplôme
62 Fanny AHACHE SE F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:45:04.10 8 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Laurent DURENGUE M3 M 01:45:49.42 55 10 facebook Diplôme
64 Cécile MIOMANDRE M0 F Limoges Mud run club 01:46:41.86 9 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Pierre JANDEAUX M5 M CONDAT SUR VIENNE 01:47:26.11 56 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Jan SAMPIEMON M couzeix running club 01:48:26.33 57 13 facebook Diplôme
67 Jean Yves LEROY M6 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:48:52.67 58 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Eric CHARBONNEAU M2 M couzeix running club 01:49:17.88 59 10 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurent BILAN M3 M couzeix running club 01:49:18.47 60 11 facebook Diplôme
70 Ludivine AIRAULT M0 F 01:50:15.13 10 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Celine EYROLLES F 01:50:43.19 11 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Stephane SALAUN M2 M 01:50:43.28 61 11 facebook Diplôme
73 Helene CHAUVIN M3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:51:47.13 12 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Nathalie MAGNIN M4 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:53:06.68 13 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Claire LONGEVAL M0 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:54:14.83 14 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Julie PERU M0 F HAPPY RUNNERS 01:54:15.05 15 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Frédéric LEBRAUD M 01:54:15.19 62 14 facebook Diplôme
78 Sylviane LEBRET M5 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 02:00:00.32 16 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Patrick GIRY M6 M 02:00:56.73 63 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Bruno CHATELUS M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:06:43.88 64 3 facebook Diplôme