Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Régis GODILLON M0 M 01:13:37.67 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Etienne MOULY SE M 01:18:05.19 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Jérôme BESNARD M2 M 01:21:43.62 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Francois SALLES M TULLE AC 01:22:38.38 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Elie CHAUDERON ES M 01:23:09.97 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Jean-christophe GUIGNARD M0 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:24:52.24 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Damien GOUNET M0 M 01:28:31.47 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
8 Christophe TURLAN M2 M FSPN 01:29:07.89 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
9 Baptiste NOAILHAC SE M 01:29:59.76 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
10 Benoît DELCAMBRE M3 M 01:30:03.32 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
11 Didier ROBERT M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:30:14.29 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
12 Anthony MAGNE M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:31:03.40 12 4 facebook - Diplôme
13 Michel CASTRO M3 M TAC 01:31:06.67 13 3 facebook - Diplôme
14 Nicolas ROCA M2 M 01:31:16.20 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
15 Valentin COLY ES M 01:31:25.05 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
16 Elisa JEANTET F TAC 01:31:59.80 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
17 Fabien NEUVILLE M0 M LA GRAULE NATURE 01:32:29.58 16 5 facebook - Diplôme
18 Loïc CEAUX JU M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:34:17.78 17 1 facebook - Diplôme
19 Steve HALARY M2 M 01:35:28.01 18 4 facebook - Diplôme
20 Anthony BERNARD M 01:35:28.08 19 2 facebook - Diplôme
21 Cédric ALLEMANDOU M 01:35:41.48 20 3 facebook - Diplôme
22 PHILIPPE MAZAUD M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:35:53.70 21 4 facebook - Diplôme
23 Romain DUET SE M 01:36:25.74 22 3 facebook - Diplôme
24 Jean Sébastien VEDRENNE M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:36:31.97 23 5 facebook - Diplôme
25 David ANTRAYGUE M3 M 01:37:49.85 24 5 facebook - Diplôme
26 Hervé MULLER M4 M 01:38:53.07 25 1 facebook - Diplôme
27 Denis NOEL M2 M 01:39:00.21 26 6 facebook - Diplôme
28 Bruno NOAILHAC M3 M 01:39:17.75 27 6 facebook - Diplôme
29 Jose SANCHEZ M6 M PBAC 01:39:39.19 28 1 facebook - Diplôme
30 David MOUSSLER M2 M 01:39:44.51 29 7 facebook - Diplôme
31 Francois DELCAMBRE M4 M TAC 01:39:58.75 30 2 facebook - Diplôme
32 Thierry CHAZAZLVIEL M4 M VTT ARGENTAT 01:40:13.60 31 3 facebook - Diplôme
33 Philippe HENRION M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:40:22.83 32 4 facebook - Diplôme
34 Hugo CROUZILLAC ES M 01:40:31.50 33 3 facebook - Diplôme
35 Yannick GAUBERT M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:40:42.88 34 6 facebook - Diplôme
36 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:41:40.49 35 8 facebook - Diplôme
37 Olivier CHAUMEIL M2 M 01:42:04.81 36 9 facebook - Diplôme
38 Ludovic FRESSARD M0 M 01:42:17.17 37 7 facebook - Diplôme
39 Jean-Marc CHASSARD M3 M SAINTE FEREOLE 01:43:03.15 38 7 facebook - Diplôme
40 Guillaume PICHOU M0 M 01:43:55.66 39 8 facebook - Diplôme
41 Baptiste TALAYRACH JU M 01:44:25.09 40 2 facebook - Diplôme
42 Clément AUDOUIN SE M 01:44:52.40 41 4 facebook - Diplôme
43 Nicolas THALMANN M 01:45:15.23 42 4 facebook - Diplôme
44 Fabrice VERGNOLLE SE M 01:45:19.26 43 5 facebook - Diplôme
45 Nicolas BLANCHEMAISON M2 M 01:45:20.39 44 10 facebook - Diplôme
46 Philippe DIOT M4 M PBAC 01:45:28.37 45 5 facebook - Diplôme
47 Claude BOURDELOUX M3 M 01:46:12.69 46 8 facebook - Diplôme
48 Frederic BOURGE M2 M 01:47:09.47 47 11 facebook - Diplôme
49 Stéphane VAUCHAMP M 01:47:44.63 48 5 facebook - Diplôme
50 Sandra BERTHUMEYRIE M4 F 01:47:52.88 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
51 Alexandre TOURON M 01:47:58.76 49 6 facebook - Diplôme
52 Emmanuel BERTHUMEYRIE M3 M 01:48:07.50 50 9 facebook - Diplôme
53 Mikael O'NEILL SE M 01:48:42.45 51 6 facebook - Diplôme
54 Franck BOISSIS M LGN LA GRAULE NATURE 01:48:48.86 52 7 facebook - Diplôme
55 Guillaume PERIE M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:49:12.21 53 12 facebook - Diplôme
56 Guillaume RAMBAUD M 01:50:08.21 54 8 facebook - Diplôme
57 Aurélie DELBEGUE F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:50:29.41 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
58 Annelise BOURGUET M2 F 01:51:04.53 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
59 Daniel CHEVALIER M3 M 01:51:04.56 55 10 facebook - Diplôme
60 Walter DOROTYN M2 M 01:51:08.46 56 13 facebook - Diplôme
61 Cecile GENESTE M2 F 01:51:17.68 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
62 Guillaume GENESTE M2 M 01:51:17.77 57 14 facebook - Diplôme
63 Benoît DELPORTO M0 M 01:52:20.61 58 9 facebook - Diplôme
64 Pierre BEAUSSIERE M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 01:53:42.67 59 11 facebook - Diplôme
65 Marie ROZIER F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:54:36.81 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
66 Bertrand CARPENTIER M5 M PBAC 01:55:13.08 60 1 facebook - Diplôme
67 Christophe CAPY M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:55:17.07 61 9 facebook - Diplôme
68 Lysiane CHARRIE M2 F 01:55:21.75 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
69 Marie BALLER M0 F 02:00:24.73 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
70 Gregory POULLET M2 M TULLE 02:00:24.81 62 15 facebook - Diplôme
71 Maxime BALLER M 02:00:25.19 63 10 facebook - Diplôme
72 Thomas SHEPHARD M0 M 02:02:02.54 64 10 facebook - Diplôme
73 Gaetan RUVEN M0 M 02:03:18.22 65 11 facebook - Diplôme
74 Christophe CHATRAS M0 M 02:05:13.99 66 12 facebook - Diplôme
75 Romain GENTY M2 M 02:07:00.54 67 16 facebook - Diplôme
76 Laurent AUBRY M5 M 02:12:00.81 68 2 facebook - Diplôme
77 David BONNET M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 02:17:53.23 69 11 facebook - Diplôme
78 Celine NOUAILLES M2 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 02:17:53.63 9 4 facebook - Diplôme
79 Andre ESTRADE M6 M TULLE AC 02:22:18.66 70 2 facebook - Diplôme