Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lucas DUBOIS SE M CLERMONT AUVERGNE ATHLETISME 01:13:07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Wael RAVENEAU JU M S/L TULLE AC 01:16:47 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Anthony MAGNE M0 M AMCREA 01:21:55 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Fabien JUMELLE M1 M 01:22:09 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Maxime QUIRANTES SE M 01:22:19 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Denis ALAMOME M1 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES DU TAC 01:22:38 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 David BOIL M0 M S/L TULLE AC 01:22:51 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Etienne GAUTHIER M1 M 53X11 01:25:24 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre VEYSSET SE M 01:25:49 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 JEAN-PHILIPPE PRUVOST M5 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:26:01 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 AURELIEN MIRAT SE M 01:26:10 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Maxime BOSSOUTROT SE M NAVES/LAGRAULIERE RUGBY 01:26:30 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Didier ROBERT M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:27:00 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Christophe MANTHÉ M1 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:27:06 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas PUYDEBOIS M0 M GUERET HONEY BADGERS 01:27:11 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 David ANTRAYGUE M3 M 01:27:25 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Cédric LEYGONIE M0 M 01:27:40 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Romain VINATIER M1 M 01:28:03 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas MEYRIGNAC M2 M TREIGNAC 01:28:22 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Thomas CORBEIL SE M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:29:06 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Lionel CHARBONNEL M4 M 01:30:01 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 VINCENT GOLFIER M1 M 01:30:17 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Benjamin LAPORTE ES M 01:30:22 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Gilles BERGEAL M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:30:43 24 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Manue ROUX M0 F 01:30:49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Thomas GRANDOU SE M 01:31:37 25 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Nicolas DESTANG SE M 01:32:34 26 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Allemandou CEDRIC M1 M 01:32:39 27 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Morgane MARCILLAUD ES F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 01:32:45 2 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Nicolas BRESSY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:32:54 28 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Maxime BOURGUET SE M AS DAMPNIAT 01:34:22 29 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Christian TOURNEBISE M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:35:05 30 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas THALMANN M1 M PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:35:14 31 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Alban MAZAUD JU M S/L TULLE AC 01:37:33 32 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Marie ANTRAYGUE M3 F 01:37:38 3 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Loïc LARTIGUE M0 M 01:38:23 33 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Arnaud DOUHERET M3 M 01:38:46 34 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Nelson FARIA M1 M ASHV 01:39:48 35 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Bertrand FOUCHER M2 M 01:40:04 36 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Clément MANEVY SE M 01:40:31 37 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Claude BOURDELOUX M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:40:33 38 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Julien MESTRE SENTIER SE M 01:41:20 39 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Thomas JAMMET SE M 01:42:54 40 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Marie Laure BITARELLE M0 F US TULLE 01:43:20 4 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Léopold PELIN ES M 01:43:20 41 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Christophe LAPORTE M2 M TAC 01:43:21 42 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Guillaume RAMBAUD M1 M 01:43:35 43 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Romain BONNOTTE M0 M 01:44:05 44 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Julien GAUCHOU ES M 01:44:14 45 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:44:39 46 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Marie PAILLER SE F PBAC 01:45:22 5 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M3 M 01:46:22 47 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Cyrille WICQUART SE M 01:46:31 48 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Franck BOUTOT M2 M TULLE AC 01:46:45 49 6 facebook Diplôme
55 MICHEL JAULIN M8 M 01:47:27 50 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Michel WICQUART M4 M 01:47:37 51 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Xavier TAPON M4 M TULLE AC 01:47:40 52 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Corentin MERILHOU ES M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:48:46 53 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Dominique TUEL M2 M 01:49:18 54 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Alain FAURE M4 M 01:49:56 55 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Guillaume GENESTE M2 M TAC 01:50:03 56 8 facebook Diplôme
62 Claire ARMAND M0 F TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:51:16 6 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Stéphane VAUCHAMP M2 M 01:51:18 57 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Vincent CHABRIER M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:53:17 58 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Céline JANIEC SE F 01:53:42 7 2 facebook Diplôme
66 François ARMAND M1 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:54:29 59 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Rebecca NEQUIER M0 F 01:54:31 8 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Louise PORTAIS SE F 01:54:34 9 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Dylan PILLOT SE M 01:55:20 60 14 facebook Diplôme
70 Florian VERNIN SE M 01:55:21 61 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Catherine BARDEY M4 F S/L TULLEAC 01:55:22 10 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Mathilde PIGEASSOU SE F S/L TULLE AC 01:55:33 11 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Camille DOULCET SE F TULLE AC 01:55:33 12 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Mickaël VIEILLEFOND M0 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:56:12 62 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Maxime FOURNET SE M 01:58:13 63 16 facebook Diplôme
76 Jeanbaptiste BELLIURE ES M 01:59:43 64 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Anne-julie SOULIER M0 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:00:33 13 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Didier DEAN M4 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:00:33 65 7 facebook Diplôme
79 Florian DUMAS SE M 02:02:36 66 17 facebook Diplôme
80 Nathan MALAURIE SE M 02:02:37 67 18 facebook Diplôme
81 Bruno MOZE M4 M NATURE UZERCHE PASSION 02:05:36 68 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Ghislaine PRAINITO M4 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:08:09 14 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Carole NONI M3 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:08:10 15 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Sébastien AILLOUD M3 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:08:10 69 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Nicolas ANGELLIER M1 M 02:12:50 70 12 facebook Diplôme
86 Damien LAVENU M1 M LAGRAULENATURE 02:13:41 71 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Alexandre RHODES M0 M 02:22:22 72 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Virginie LABRIAUD M1 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 02:23:26 16 1 facebook Diplôme