Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine SCORTATORE SE M AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 00:55:53.37 1 1 facebook
2 Dajim VINCENDEAU ES M 00:57:37.30 2 1 facebook
3 Lionel MEYER M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:59:00.52 3 1 facebook
4 Van-minh NGUYEN SE M 00:59:56.94 4 2 facebook
5 Jeremie BERNABE M0 M 01:00:20.59 5 1 facebook
6 Julien LEMEUR MARLY SE M 01:01:16.06 6 3 facebook
7 Bastien DORIANT M0 M 01:01:37.30 7 2 facebook
8 Nicolas FEVRE SE M 01:02:18.06 8 4 facebook
9 Yann-loig LE CANN M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:02:59.06 9 1 facebook
10 Arthur PRINSAUD SE M 01:04:40.06 10 5 facebook
11 Mathieu ROUBY M0 M CHU SPORTS 01:04:56.20 11 3 facebook
12 Christophe MARCERON M2 M 01:04:57.17 12 2 facebook
13 Thomas BOURGES SE M 01:05:34.05 13 6 facebook
14 Thierry BOULAGNON M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:05:42.98 14 3 facebook
15 Thibault STAHL JU M 01:06:21.06 15 1 facebook
16 Florian POCQUET M0 M 01:06:44.96 16 4 facebook
17 Olivier DE SAINT-SERNIN ES M 01:06:45.68 17 2 facebook
18 Ludo THIRY SE M 01:07:02.34 18 7 facebook
19 Jean-philippe REYNIER SE M US Talence 01:07:02.82 19 8 facebook
20 Pascal GABORIEAU M3 M 01:07:13.92 20 1 facebook
21 Clément NIEZ SE M 01:07:45.51 21 9 facebook
22 Romain PERRIAT M COURKIPEUHH 01:07:48.17 22 2 facebook
23 Gregory PONTILLO M0 M BSP 01:08:03.13 23 5 facebook
24 Thomas GRANNEC M US CENON 01:08:12.54 24 3 facebook
25 Philippe NADAL M3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:08:45.33 25 2 facebook
26 Gregory BREUILLAT M2 M 01:09:01.97 26 4 facebook
27 Arnaud MAIRESSE M 01:09:15.25 27 4 facebook
28 Valentin CHARRON SE M 01:09:20.32 28 10 facebook
29 Sébastien GOUEL SE M 01:09:35.27 29 11 facebook
30 Mathis TUSSEAU ES M 01:10:00.81 30 3 facebook
31 Christophe GIRAUD M2 M PESSAC AC 01:10:01.05 31 5 facebook
32 Pierre HARGOUS M2 M 01:10:12.86 32 6 facebook
33 Nicolas TISSOT JU M 01:10:22.50 33 2 facebook
34 Franck COURBIN M COURKIPEUHH 01:10:42.27 34 5 facebook
35 Ketil GRAMMONT SE M IPPON 01:11:04.44 35 12 facebook
36 Jerome DESDION M3 M URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 01:11:14.09 36 3 facebook
37 Etienne CLOQUET M0 M 01:11:14.58 37 6 facebook
38 Olivier PALLARO M3 M 01:11:16.50 38 4 facebook
39 Guillaume LE GAL M0 M 01:11:59.91 39 7 facebook
40 Samir ELMAGROUD M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:12:07.86 40 6 facebook
41 Julien FORT M POLE CANIN SPORT 01:12:13.89 41 7 facebook
42 Guillaume GARDERE SE M 01:12:22.08 42 13 facebook
43 Stéphane PAGUET M3 M ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:12:29.80 43 5 facebook
44 Lucas RULLIER ES M LEOGNAN RUGBY 01:12:35.10 44 4 facebook
45 Pierre ESTORGE M 01:12:59.92 45 8 facebook
46 Olivier STOFFEL M 01:13:04.02 46 9 facebook
47 Simon MATHIEUX ES M 01:13:09.32 47 5 facebook
48 Antoine DUVIGNAU M0 M 01:13:16.56 48 8 facebook
49 Eric MILHOMIS M3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:13:18.01 49 6 facebook
50 Alice PAQUET SE F 01:13:24.53 1 1 facebook
51 Jean-luc CASTAING M4 M 01:13:30.56 50 1 facebook
52 Yazid KERKOUR M FRANCE EXPRESS BORDEAUX 01:13:47.68 51 10 facebook
53 Bastien VIDAL JU M 01:13:50.10 52 3 facebook
54 Xavier PATUREAU M3 M 01:13:51.55 53 7 facebook
55 Alexis GARCIO SE M 01:13:52.03 54 14 facebook
56 Marc DAUGAN M3 M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:14:09.16 55 8 facebook
57 Quentin BERNARD SE M 01:14:13.27 56 15 facebook
58 Yann ARNOUIL JU M 01:14:14.23 57 4 facebook
59 Stéphane HAURIE M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:14:44.87 58 7 facebook
60 Isabel ALVES M2 F 01:14:45.35 2 1 facebook
61 Karim BENKHELIFA M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:14:45.59 59 8 facebook
62 Alexandre BELNOU SE M 01:15:26.13 60 16 facebook
63 Mickaël BOUDIAR M0 M 01:15:34.09 61 9 facebook
64 Thibault REIG M2 M 01:15:36.74 62 9 facebook
65 Loic THIEN HON MINE M0 M 01:16:07.62 63 10 facebook
66 Pierre COUTURIER M0 M 01:16:54.40 64 11 facebook
67 Louis DUPERE ES M 01:16:57.29 65 6 facebook
68 Mehdi IRAQI M0 M 01:17:15.13 66 12 facebook
69 Eliot TARVIC SE M 01:17:23.82 67 17 facebook
70 Clément COUSIN SE M 01:17:31.53 68 18 facebook
71 Anne VERNEDE-FURET M4 F 01:17:34.92 3 1 facebook
72 David CUTULLIC M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:17:35.65 69 10 facebook
73 Pierre-yves GUERNION M2 M PESSAC AC 01:17:35.65 70 11 facebook
74 Clément MORGAT M0 M 01:17:44.10 71 13 facebook
75 Laurent BOURGES M4 M 01:17:53.28 72 2 facebook
76 Pascale LASSAUVAGEUX M6 F CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:18:14.75 4 1 facebook
77 Mathieu LARROQUETTE SE M 01:18:15.47 73 19 facebook
78 Thierry MULDER M4 M 01:18:35.51 74 3 facebook
79 Emmanuelle WOGUE F 01:19:05.18 5 1 facebook
80 #2813 ?Dossard SE M 01:19:05.66 75 20 facebook
81 Margaux AIME SE F CANEJAN 01:19:09.53 6 2 facebook
82 Paul AIME SE M 01:19:09.77 76 21 facebook
83 Elodie CAPDEVILLE SE F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:19:33.64 7 3 facebook
84 Régis RUELLE M5 M 01:19:46.65 77 1 facebook
85 Aurelie CAVERO M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:20:02.56 8 2 facebook
86 Bastien LORTIE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:20:02.80 78 11 facebook
87 Louis LACOSTE SE M AS ST MEDARD 01:20:11.48 79 22 facebook
88 Cyril PERISSINOTTO SE M 01:20:43.77 80 23 facebook
89 Alain DESPAX M6 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:20:52.93 81 1 facebook
90 Quentin SAINT-PICQ SE M 01:21:54.15 82 24 facebook
91 Dijoux CHRISTELLE F URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 01:21:57.76 9 2 facebook
92 Omar ZERKANE M3 M URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 01:22:14.64 83 9 facebook
93 Alexandre SARRAZIN JU M 01:22:24.53 84 5 facebook
94 Philippe PAPIN M5 M 01:22:26.46 85 2 facebook
95 Cedric BARTHOLOME M 01:22:28.87 86 12 facebook
96 Florian DZIERLA M 01:22:31.53 87 13 facebook
97 Clarisse DUPIN SE F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:22:33.71 10 4 facebook
98 Alix BORDES SE F 01:22:39.25 11 5 facebook
99 Carole DOUSSINEAU M2 F URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE 01:22:49.62 12 3 facebook
100 Pascal BERTON M5 M RCC 01:22:50.83 88 3 facebook
101 Jérôme ALARCON M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:23:13.75 89 12 facebook
102 Adrien OLIVERI M0 M 01:23:13.75 90 14 facebook
103 Ludovic SCHINDLER M 01:23:14.71 91 14 facebook
104 Amélie GAILLERES SE F 01:23:17.37 13 6 facebook
105 Romain TOM M0 M 01:23:26.54 92 15 facebook
106 Bertrand BACH SE M 01:23:29.91 93 25 facebook
107 Remi GEOFFROY M0 M 01:23:33.77 94 16 facebook
108 Jérôme DARIO M2 M 01:23:39.57 95 13 facebook
109 Philippe MARCHAISSEAU M3 M 01:23:39.57 96 10 facebook
110 Thibaut SAUVAGE M0 M 01:23:45.60 97 17 facebook
111 Gabrielle PONTIER F 01:23:46.81 14 3 facebook
112 Sylvie BOUDE M5 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:24:02.48 15 1 facebook
113 Alexandre NYS M0 M 01:24:05.86 98 18 facebook
114 Claire DELATTRE SE F 01:24:08.03 16 7 facebook
115 Ludovic SAURUE M2 M 01:24:08.52 99 14 facebook
116 Nicolas FOUQUE M 01:24:10.93 100 15 facebook
117 François RULLIER M7 M CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 01:24:19.13 101 1 facebook
118 Julie PEREZ-BAQUER F 01:24:25.39 17 4 facebook
119 Jeremie DOURTHE M 01:24:26.36 102 16 facebook
120 Myriam AUBERT M4 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:24:29.25 18 2 facebook
121 Amandine FARESE SE F 01:24:41.06 19 8 facebook
122 Frédéric BERGER M2 M 01:25:02.49 103 15 facebook
123 Jean Michel COSTEDOAT M4 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:25:03.00 104 4 facebook
124 Maxime DUBOS SE M 01:25:03.73 105 26 facebook
125 Claudine GUINEL M6 F CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS 01:25:08.07 20 2 facebook
126 Florence ASSENSION M4 F 01:25:13.38 21 3 facebook
127 Gabrielle HEMAR M2 F 01:25:16.52 22 4 facebook
128 Joshua CORKE SE M 01:25:28.34 106 27 facebook
129 Mathilde MAIRE SE F 01:25:33.64 23 9 facebook
130 Bertrand LIZIARD M2 M 01:25:34.12 107 16 facebook
131 Wilfried STEPHAN M 01:25:35.57 108 17 facebook
132 Fanny CARRASSOUMET SE F 01:25:42.09 24 10 facebook
133 Clément CHARON M0 M 01:25:52.48 109 19 facebook
134 Valerie LAPEYRE M4 F 01:25:53.44 25 4 facebook
135 Alexis JANVIER M0 M 01:25:54.41 110 20 facebook
136 Thomas POSPIECH M0 M 01:26:02.87 111 21 facebook
137 Mathilde FOSSE SE F 01:26:05.52 26 11 facebook
138 Elyse LEROY--PASQUET SE F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:26:10.36 27 12 facebook
139 Isabelle LE POLLES M5 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:26:12.54 28 2 facebook
140 Gwenaelle COUDON LEVRAUT M2 F FRANCE EXPRESS BORDEAUX 01:26:55.45 29 5 facebook
141 Charlène RESSENCOURT SE F 01:27:16.66 30 13 facebook
142 Jerome LOUIT M4 M 01:27:27.03 112 5 facebook
143 Nicolas ACHEREINER SE M IPPON 01:27:29.20 113 28 facebook
144 Estelle NGUYEN M4 F PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:27:37.88 31 5 facebook
145 Laurie LESCOS SE F 01:27:38.12 32 14 facebook
146 Hristo APOSTOLOV M0 M 01:27:51.40 114 22 facebook
147 Sarah DECHELOTTE M0 F 01:27:52.36 33 1 facebook
148 Sandra MURATET M0 F 01:28:02.98 34 2 facebook
149 Emilien DOUZON M 01:28:11.18 115 18 facebook
150 Emilie FRANTZ F 01:28:21.80 35 5 facebook
151 Sylvain SAULQUIN M2 M FRANCE EXPRESS BORDEAUX 01:28:54.62 116 17 facebook
152 Cyrille LACELLE M2 M 01:28:55.83 117 18 facebook
153 Fabien CHALANCON M2 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:28:57.04 118 19 facebook
154 Nicolas HUVIER M 01:28:58.00 119 19 facebook
155 Guillaume BETENCOURT M0 M AIRCALO 01:28:58.25 120 23 facebook
156 Perrine RICHARD F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:29:03.58 36 6 facebook
157 Pauline CALVANO SE F 01:29:28.43 37 15 facebook
158 Benoit LABARTHE M0 M 01:29:32.53 121 24 facebook
159 Morgan FRISTCHY M FRANCE EXPRESS BORDEAUX 01:29:39.78 122 20 facebook
160 Céline GENTILE M3 F USB LE BOUSCAT 01:29:44.85 38 1 facebook
161 Bruno ROCCA M6 M USB LE BOUSCAT 01:29:45.09 123 2 facebook
162 Gaelle JOURDAIN F 01:30:07.80 39 7 facebook
163 Stéphane BECTARD M2 M 01:30:33.88 124 20 facebook
164 Thomas MAZALEYRAT M 01:30:47.90 125 21 facebook
165 Antoine PAPIN SE M 01:31:14.23 126 29 facebook
166 Géraldine MAILLOT F 01:31:55.52 40 8 facebook
167 Clemence BR F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:32:37.08 41 9 facebook
168 Natacha MARLIO-MARETTE SE F URBAN RUNNERS 01:32:41.44 42 16 facebook
169 Quentin DOYERE SE M AIRCALO 01:32:46.30 127 30 facebook
170 Abderrahim LATIFI M3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:32:48.23 128 11 facebook
171 Anne MELCHIOR F 01:32:51.86 43 10 facebook
172 Natalia NEBYKOVA M0 F 01:32:57.18 44 3 facebook
173 Julie DALLA BARBA SE F 01:33:06.61 45 17 facebook
174 Anne DEMEURAN M4 F STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME 01:33:16.78 46 6 facebook
175 Maryne DUVIGNAU SE F 01:33:17.02 47 18 facebook
176 Emmanuel CHOLOU M3 M 01:33:50.61 129 12 facebook
177 Amélie BENOIT SE F 01:33:51.34 48 19 facebook
178 Denis GERMAIN M0 M 01:33:51.34 130 25 facebook
179 Juliette PIQUART SE F 01:33:54.72 49 20 facebook
180 Stephanie CEBRON M2 F 01:34:28.57 50 6 facebook
181 Gildas DADJO M 01:34:29.06 131 22 facebook
182 Rocio ASENSIO M3 F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:35:08.68 51 2 facebook
183 Yves VAILLANT M3 M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:35:09.65 132 13 facebook
184 Celine MAZOYER M2 F CAV 01:35:10.13 52 7 facebook
185 Bruno DAMPURE M ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:35:10.14 133 23 facebook
186 Sylvain BOUSSERT M4 M 01:35:10.86 134 6 facebook
187 Jean Philippe LOISON M 01:35:17.64 135 24 facebook
188 Christophe MOLIA M3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:35:17.64 136 14 facebook
189 Amandine CROMBE M0 F 01:35:24.40 53 4 facebook
190 Jérémy BELIN M0 M 01:35:27.06 137 26 facebook
191 Bernard BLANC M6 M CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAIRE SPORTS 01:35:41.80 138 3 facebook
192 Angel PALLARUELO SE M SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:35:49.30 139 31 facebook
193 Claire AMADIEU EPOUSE RENAULT F 01:35:49.78 54 11 facebook
194 Clemence MIKHAIL WASSEF SE F 01:36:16.84 55 21 facebook
195 Gaël BUSSON M2 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 01:37:14.07 56 8 facebook
196 Sylvain ANDRIEUX M ADIDAS RUNNER BORDEAUX 01:37:25.67 140 25 facebook
197 Stephanie CUTULLIC F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:37:27.38 57 12 facebook
198 Maria Nathalie VARAJAO M2 F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:37:29.07 58 9 facebook
199 Jérémy LOISON M0 M 01:37:31.50 141 27 facebook
200 Stephanie MONGAY M0 F 01:37:31.98 59 5 facebook
201 Cédric MAITRE SE M 01:37:53.26 142 32 facebook
202 Pascal PERIGAULT M4 M 01:37:53.74 143 7 facebook
203 Nadine PAGUET M3 F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:38:06.32 60 3 facebook
204 Sandra DE CASTRO F ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:38:19.85 61 13 facebook
205 #2806 ?Dossard SE M 01:38:20.57 144 33 facebook
206 Celine SCHENEIDER F 01:38:52.44 62 14 facebook
207 Noëlle AVICE M7 F ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 01:39:04.52 63 1 facebook
208 Lionel BEAUREPAIRE M 01:39:19.50 145 26 facebook
209 Florence GARUZ M6 F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:39:38.57 64 3 facebook
210 Sophie COUSIN M0 F 01:39:40.02 65 6 facebook
211 Nicolas GAILLARD M0 M 01:39:45.58 146 28 facebook
212 Yann CASTEL SE M 01:39:46.54 147 34 facebook
213 Coste VINCENT M0 M 01:40:46.95 148 29 facebook
214 Virginie MICHENEAU M2 F 01:40:49.36 66 10 facebook
215 Frederique PICHAVANT M4 F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:40:49.61 67 7 facebook
216 Lilian RICARD ES M 01:41:17.41 149 7 facebook
217 Cynthia RANGOLLE F 01:42:14.16 68 15 facebook
218 Bénédicte MARCHESSEAU F ATELIER RUN 01:42:14.89 69 16 facebook
219 Céline SERANI M0 F 01:42:31.06 70 7 facebook
220 Jean DUFOUR M7 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:42:31.54 150 2 facebook
221 Haude PALANQUE M2 F 01:43:11.90 71 11 facebook
222 Stephanie GABETTE ES F 01:43:41.36 72 1 facebook
223 Jessica LOPEZ F 01:43:42.80 73 17 facebook
224 Sebastien SARDIN M2 M 01:43:44.25 151 21 facebook
225 Jean-marc LECLERCQ M4 M 01:44:57.19 152 8 facebook
226 Cédric LECLERCQ SE M 01:44:57.44 153 35 facebook
227 Jocelyn FONTAINE M4 M CHU SPORTS 01:44:58.17 154 9 facebook
228 Lena ANDREO ES F 01:45:38.53 74 2 facebook
229 Agnès VILLIERS M5 F URBAN RUNNER 01:45:42.64 75 3 facebook
230 Angélique CARETTE F 01:45:44.57 76 18 facebook
231 Fabienne JONQUA M4 F URBAN RUNNERS 01:45:45.54 77 8 facebook
232 Nathalie LAFOSSE M3 F 01:46:27.79 78 4 facebook
233 Nass ESSAFI M3 F SPARETIME 01:47:25.49 79 5 facebook
234 Delphine D'ANGELO M3 F 01:47:29.11 80 6 facebook
235 Roland LABARTHE M5 M 01:48:12.51 155 4 facebook
236 Julia BERMUDEZ M0 F 01:50:49.01 81 8 facebook
237 Stephanie MAQUIGNON GAUTIER M3 F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:50:49.02 82 7 facebook
238 Nicaise CORRE M4 F 01:51:58.29 83 9 facebook
239 Léa VERGNAUD SE F 01:52:46.56 84 22 facebook
240 Jack BONNAUD M7 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:54:54.42 156 3 facebook
241 Marie Ange SANTILLANA M8 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:57:50.23 85 1 facebook
242 Florence LACOSTE M4 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:57:51.90 86 10 facebook
243 ..... ..... SE F 01:58:14.32 87 23 facebook
244 #2811 ?Dossard SE M 01:59:57.26 157 36 facebook