Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROC ATHLE 00:58:18.19 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Anthony PAROT SE M 01:01:55.35 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Elie CHAUDERON ES M 01:02:18.10 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Yannick VIVIEN M1 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:04:30.14 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Thibault RICHER DE FORGES M1 M AS LEGRAND 01:04:51.41 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Ken LADDI SE M 01:05:02.15 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Sébastien PROT M0 M 01:05:10.28 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Fabrice DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:05:45.58 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Maxime ROBY SE M 01:06:07.78 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Bruno HUTIN M2 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:06:51.90 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD M2 M ROC ATHLE 01:06:52.99 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Loic LELUYER M0 M MUD RUN 01:07:12.60 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Cyrille MEROT M2 M 01:07:45.47 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Olivier GALAMAUD M1 M 01:08:21.71 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Fabien JOLLY M2 M 01:09:18.68 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Habris FUCHE M4 M 01:09:21.06 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL SE M 01:09:45.76 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Yves CHAMPAVIER M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:11:36.59 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Robin BOYER SE M 01:11:56.46 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Florent COISSAC M2 M BONNAC ATHLÉ 01:12:03.85 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Mathilde LEMEUNIER M0 F 01:12:11.71 1 1 facebook facebook
22 Romane FANTON SE F 01:12:13.91 2 1 facebook facebook
23 Pascal CLERET M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:13:21.30 21 2 facebook facebook
24 Gilles SAVIGNAT M4 M 01:13:25.48 22 2 facebook facebook
25 Cyril GRANGER M1 M 01:14:02.31 23 4 facebook facebook
26 Dominique ZAPPELINI M3 M 01:14:38.41 24 3 facebook facebook
27 Damien JOFFRE M1 M 01:15:00.69 25 5 facebook facebook
28 Jean DELAVIE SE M 01:15:34.32 26 7 facebook facebook
29 Jérôme ROURE M3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:15:52.75 27 4 facebook facebook
30 José MACHADO M5 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:29.99 28 1 facebook facebook
31 Patrick TÊTE M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:30.12 29 3 facebook facebook
32 Laurent MEYER M2 M 01:16:33.71 30 7 facebook facebook
33 Pierre BOURGOIN SE M 01:16:44.94 31 8 facebook facebook
34 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:16:50.45 3 1 facebook facebook
35 Emilie CONILLEAU M0 F 01:17:23.98 4 2 facebook facebook
36 Javelaud LAURENT M3 M 01:17:38.50 32 5 facebook facebook
37 Gregory CLAVERO M0 M 01:17:48.96 33 3 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas MOREAU SE M 01:18:46.62 34 9 facebook facebook
39 Dominique VAUZELLE M5 M couzeix running club 01:18:50.92 35 2 facebook facebook
40 Julien JACQUEMAIN M1 M 01:19:31.15 36 6 facebook facebook
41 Xavier BARANGER M0 M ASPTT Limoges 01:20:07.93 37 4 facebook facebook
42 Jean-michel LEGOUTEIL M4 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:20:47.31 38 4 facebook facebook
43 Severine MAILLASSON M1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:21:04.94 5 1 facebook facebook
44 Pierre NICOLAS M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:22:55.26 39 5 facebook facebook
45 Melodie NADAUD SE F 01:23:20.60 6 2 facebook facebook
46 Sonia BERTRAND M3 F 01:23:35.23 7 2 facebook facebook
47 Christophe BOUNILLE M2 M 01:23:46.32 40 8 facebook facebook
48 Rene TOUNY M7 M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:24:57.56 41 1 facebook facebook
49 Julien LEAU SE M 01:25:35.52 42 10 facebook facebook
50 Christian SOMMET M1 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:26:01.59 43 7 facebook facebook
51 Olivier BROUILLAUD M2 M 01:26:42.64 44 9 facebook facebook
52 Sébastien PREVOST SE M 01:26:57.43 45 11 facebook facebook
53 Yannick CELERIER M1 M 01:27:33.77 46 8 facebook facebook
54 Amandine DUPONT M0 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:27:49.54 8 3 facebook facebook
55 Robert DUBOUSSET M7 M CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 01:28:24.91 47 2 facebook facebook
56 Angelique BERTRAND M1 F 01:28:42.83 9 2 facebook facebook
57 Kodjo HOUNYO M3 M ATSCAF 01:28:54.47 48 6 facebook facebook
58 Stéphane COUDERT M1 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:29:00.86 49 9 facebook facebook
59 Margot ANDRIEUX SE F 01:29:39.42 10 3 facebook facebook
60 Cedric MERIGAUD M1 M 01:31:21.42 50 10 facebook facebook
61 Julien CAMUS M1 M 01:31:21.90 51 11 facebook facebook
62 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:31:25.48 52 1 facebook facebook
63 Bernard CHAMBON M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:33:17.35 53 3 facebook facebook
64 Eric TRATZ M4 M AS LEGRAND 01:33:23.95 54 6 facebook facebook
65 Michel JEANNESSON M7 M AS LEGRAND 01:33:23.97 55 4 facebook facebook
66 Dominique LACHEZE M4 M 01:35:27.56 56 7 facebook facebook
67 Corinne DUCAILLOUX M4 F 01:36:12.87 11 1 facebook facebook
68 Salomé MAUD SE F 01:36:25.19 12 4 facebook facebook
69 Alice LAUFERON SE F 01:36:25.32 13 5 facebook facebook
70 Martine ROUANET M3 F 01:37:03.70 14 3 facebook facebook
71 Salvador POSTEL M3 M ATSCAF87 01:37:46.54 57 7 facebook facebook
72 Celine PEYROT M0 F 01:38:57.25 15 4 facebook facebook
73 Awadia BANGALI M0 F 01:39:19.10 16 5 facebook facebook
74 Franck VEYSSIERE M3 M 01:39:36.30 58 8 facebook facebook
75 Marie VAUGELADE SE F 01:39:38.36 17 6 facebook facebook
76 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:41:50.79 59 10 facebook facebook
77 Aurore LAPREE SE F 01:43:15.97 18 7 facebook facebook
78 Othmane JENNANE M3 M 01:43:16.04 60 9 facebook facebook
79 Amélie RENE SE F 01:44:29.86 19 8 facebook facebook
80 Lionel BIGOT SE M 01:45:33.15 61 12 facebook facebook
81 Philippe DEFAYE M5 M 01:45:57.61 62 3 facebook facebook
82 Isabelle DEVALOIS M5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:50:08.49 20 1 facebook facebook
83 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:50:58.64 63 8 facebook facebook
84 Noëlle LACOTTE DEPELLEY M3 F 01:52:19.37 21 4 facebook facebook