Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sébastien LEDAY SE M CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE 00:39:57.33 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Antoine SCORTATORE SE M SA MERIGNAC 00:39:57.42 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Dagim VINCENDEAU JU M 00:41:32.86 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Samuel BULIARD SE M 00:42:37.06 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Maxime LIDOINE SE M 00:44:15.39 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Gregory CHOLLET M0 M 00:44:27.56 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Joris DURROUX SE M 00:44:47.81 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Loris VIT SE M 00:45:06.92 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Yann CHARPENTIER JU M 00:45:24.65 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Renan LACROZE SE M 00:45:25.44 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Tomé ALLEE SE M 00:45:29.60 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent DUBOIS SE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:45:30.81 12 9 facebook Diplôme
13 Félix COMPAGNON SE M 00:45:34.13 13 10 facebook Diplôme
14 Xavi BOURGOIN JU M 00:46:19.38 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Simon IZQUERDO M C.A.V 00:46:24.62 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Guillaume BEI SE M AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 00:46:29.93 16 11 facebook Diplôme
17 Yann DURAND SE M 00:46:36.86 17 12 facebook Diplôme
18 Angelin JEQUIER JU M 00:47:41.04 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Jonathan WALBROU M0 M CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 00:47:51.86 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Florian POCQUET M0 M 00:48:09.38 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Nicolas FRECHOU M2 M US Talence 00:48:09.73 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Thibaut MEYER M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:48:13.44 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 David GRECHI M2 M 00:48:15.48 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Ludo THIRY ES M 00:48:29.91 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Pascal GUILBAUD M 00:48:48.25 25 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Pierre HARGOUS M2 M 00:48:56.36 26 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-philippe REYNIER SE M US Talence 00:49:12.01 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Christophe GIRAUD M2 M PESSAC AC 00:49:23.34 28 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Samir ELMAGROUD M LES SPORTUAIRES 00:49:26.74 29 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Etienne CLOQUET M0 M 00:49:48.43 30 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Guillaume DUCHAMP SE M 00:50:16.13 31 14 facebook Diplôme
32 Rafael CUTULLIC CA M 00:50:24.79 32 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Baptiste PIERRARD ES M 00:50:26.48 33 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean-luc CASTAING M4 M 00:50:35.65 34 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Max PAMPHILE M3 M US Talence 00:50:40.45 35 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Marc DAUGAN M3 M 00:50:48.10 36 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Paul BELOU SE M 00:51:05.21 37 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Davy DINH M0 M 00:51:38.61 38 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Julien HONETSCHLAGER SE M 00:51:52.92 39 16 facebook Diplôme
40 Thierry BULAGNON M2 M 00:51:58.19 40 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Florian GRASSART ES M 00:52:44.97 41 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Louis DUPERE JU M 00:52:45.74 42 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Arnaud MAIRESSE M 00:52:52.65 43 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Rémy GUILLOTIN SE M 00:52:57.09 44 17 facebook Diplôme
45 Yann BOURDERES JU M 00:52:57.40 45 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Arnaud BONNIN SE M US TALENCE* 00:53:21.95 46 18 facebook Diplôme
47 Christophe DI M2 M 00:53:45.36 47 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Nicolas LAMBERT M0 M 00:53:46.87 48 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Emma MISINO SE F 00:54:04.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Sabrina TARATE M0 F 00:54:19.44 2 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Cyril COSNARD M 00:54:27.37 49 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Patrick GAUYAT M4 M 00:54:41.38 50 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Thierry GARDON M4 M 00:54:58.92 51 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Pierre-jean HOUSSE SE M 00:55:02.00 52 19 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean Noel STOCK M4 M 00:55:03.03 53 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Mathieu PERROT M 00:55:16.58 54 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Philippe PAPIN M5 M 00:55:21.76 55 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Vincent CAILLET M0 M 00:55:32.01 56 7 facebook Diplôme
59 Nicolas AUGE SE M 00:55:37.04 57 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Dominique DOMINGOS M3 M URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:55:38.29 58 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Nicolas HERMET SE M 00:56:04.10 59 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Loïc MAUHOURAT M2 M 00:56:19.12 60 8 facebook Diplôme
63 Guernion PIERRE-YVES M2 M PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:34.27 61 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Maroussia LETERRIER SE F 00:56:43.10 3 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Hélène AYOUB SE F 00:56:43.34 4 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Daniel GAGNADOUX M3 M 00:56:46.53 62 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Nicolas FOUQUE M 00:56:56.87 63 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Julian GUILLET SE M 00:57:05.70 64 22 facebook Diplôme
69 Stéphanie DACHE F 00:57:08.33 5 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Frédéric GOUBE M3 M 00:57:19.48 65 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Manon FRANCOIS SE F PESSAC AC 00:57:27.77 6 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Paul BABIN CA M 00:57:36.76 66 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Cédric GIRARD M CA PORTETS 00:57:37.08 67 8 facebook Diplôme
74 Félix LEFORT SE M 00:57:39.84 68 23 facebook Diplôme
75 Dorine MIGALEDDU M0 F 00:57:47.60 7 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Mélinda CALDARELLI F SAM MERIGNAC 00:57:50.08 8 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Gerrad ZANCHETTIN M5 M 00:57:51.36 69 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Florent DUPIOL M5 M 00:58:09.74 70 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Hassan MASSRI SE M 00:58:17.19 71 24 facebook Diplôme
80 Vincent GOUBE M2 M 00:58:24.30 72 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Quentin SAINT-PICQ SE M 00:58:30.26 73 25 facebook Diplôme
82 Laurent LETELLIER M4 M CHU SPORTS 00:58:32.63 74 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Elisa PIERRARD SE F 00:58:46.27 9 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Thibault FEUGERE ES M 00:58:49.66 75 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Stephan SIMONNEAU M 00:58:54.79 76 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Géraldine MAILLOT F 00:58:58.03 10 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Claude CONSTANT M7 M 00:58:59.52 77 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Mathis PEAN SE M 00:59:02.30 78 26 facebook Diplôme
89 Thomas BEAUFILS ES M 00:59:02.51 79 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Sophie LANDRE DE LA SAUGERIE M3 F S/L ASF USO NEVERS 00:59:04.40 11 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Remi BRUSSON SE M 00:59:21.47 80 27 facebook Diplôme
92 Jacques JALIBAT SE M 00:59:21.48 81 28 facebook Diplôme
93 Sylvie BOUDE M4 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:59:24.96 12 1 facebook Diplôme
94 Aymeric BERGEVIN SE M 00:59:26.68 82 29 facebook Diplôme
95 Pascal FABRE M4 M S/L CMO BASSENS 00:59:29.45 83 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Bastien LORTIE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:59:32.22 84 10 facebook Diplôme
97 Pierre NORDIN M0 M 00:59:35.24 85 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Claire RAYNAUD SE F 00:59:35.31 13 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Benoit GAYOU M2 M 00:59:35.72 86 11 facebook Diplôme
100 Sophie MEYER M2 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:59:40.84 14 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Maud MELIS JU F BON AIR 00:59:54.81 15 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Marc ANDLAUER M2 M 01:00:12.31 87 12 facebook Diplôme
103 Cédric LEFEBVRE M2 M 01:00:25.69 88 13 facebook Diplôme
104 Hugues LANDRE DE LA SAUGERIE M6 M S/L ASF USO NEVERS 01:00:47.02 89 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Freddy BERRIAU M3 M 01:01:06.57 90 6 facebook Diplôme
106 Denis GERMAIN M0 M 01:01:09.06 91 9 facebook Diplôme
107 Anca FONG KYE F 01:01:09.39 16 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Paul MELKI SE M 01:01:10.75 92 30 facebook Diplôme
109 Anne GIRARD M0 F CA PORTETS 01:01:11.91 17 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Clément RIVIERE SE M 01:01:13.11 93 31 facebook Diplôme
111 Stephanie CUTULLIC F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:01:15.39 18 5 facebook Diplôme
112 David CUTULLIC M2 M 01:01:15.91 94 14 facebook Diplôme
113 Kenan DUFRENE SE M 01:01:20.80 95 32 facebook Diplôme
114 Anne-cécile CHARLET F 01:01:40.81 19 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Leticia DEBEAUPUIS F 01:01:46.73 20 7 facebook Diplôme
116 Camilo VERA ORMENO M0 M 01:01:47.15 96 10 facebook Diplôme
117 Alexis JANVIER M0 M 01:01:51.09 97 11 facebook Diplôme
118 Valerie LAPEYRE M4 F 01:01:51.32 21 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Laetitia LOUIS M2 F 01:01:56.28 22 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Raphaëlle BANVILLET RAMBERT M3 F PESSAC AC 01:02:04.59 23 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Camie LEROY_STONE CA F 01:02:06.04 24 1 facebook Diplôme
122 Gabrielle RAMBERT SE F 01:02:07.48 25 7 facebook Diplôme
123 Claire RENAULT F 01:02:09.62 26 8 facebook Diplôme
124 Sandra DE CASTRO F ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:02:10.27 27 9 facebook Diplôme
125 Fabien CHALANCON M2 M 01:02:11.66 98 15 facebook Diplôme
126 Lucile GARNIER SE F 01:02:23.82 28 8 facebook Diplôme
127 Grégory FABRITZIUS M2 M 01:02:23.90 99 16 facebook Diplôme
128 Abderrahim LATIFI M3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:02:32.48 100 7 facebook Diplôme
129 Claire BOUC M2 F 01:03:17.48 29 3 facebook Diplôme
130 Perrine RICHARD F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:03:39.82 30 10 facebook Diplôme
131 Caroline FOUILLARET F 01:03:43.35 31 11 facebook Diplôme
132 Frédéric BERGER M2 M 01:03:48.89 101 17 facebook Diplôme
133 Bello NOUHOU ES M PESSAC AC 01:04:15.45 102 6 facebook Diplôme
134 Célia EMICA M0 F 01:04:31.33 32 4 facebook Diplôme
135 Margaux AIME SE F CANEJAN 01:04:34.22 33 9 facebook Diplôme
136 Maïka VANDERSTICHEL SE F 01:04:34.31 34 10 facebook Diplôme
137 Loïs PICUT CA M 01:04:36.74 103 3 facebook Diplôme
138 Paula SECCO F 01:04:38.90 35 12 facebook Diplôme
139 Gwenaelle BRUNET M0 F 01:04:42.35 36 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Caroline ARNAUD F 01:04:42.62 37 13 facebook Diplôme
141 Xuan LAVERDA M3 F 01:04:50.36 38 3 facebook Diplôme
142 Pascale MARTRES M2 F 01:04:53.13 39 4 facebook Diplôme
143 Deborah LACELLE M0 F 01:04:55.71 40 6 facebook Diplôme
144 Sarah DECHELOTTE M0 F 01:05:01.43 41 7 facebook Diplôme
145 Kareen LANDON M2 M 01:05:04.84 104 18 facebook Diplôme
146 Jocelyn FONTAINE M4 M CHU SPORTS 01:05:06.42 105 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Virginie LE MOAL SE F SA MERIGNAC 01:05:15.99 42 11 facebook Diplôme
148 Solenne REBEYROL M2 F 01:05:26.71 43 5 facebook Diplôme
149 Bernard BLANC M6 M 01:05:30.54 106 2 facebook Diplôme
150 Frédéric CACHOU M3 M 01:05:43.60 107 8 facebook Diplôme
151 Stephanie CRESPO M2 F 01:05:46.23 44 6 facebook Diplôme
152 Michel THERON M7 M 01:05:52.57 108 2 facebook Diplôme
153 Sylvain BOUSSERT M4 M 01:05:57.74 109 8 facebook Diplôme
154 Olivier BOUHABEN M3 M 01:06:03.70 110 9 facebook Diplôme
155 Isabelle LE POLLES M4 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:06:15.73 45 3 facebook Diplôme
156 Emilien DOUZON M 01:06:20.95 111 11 facebook Diplôme
157 Hervé PLAGELET M2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:06:20.95 112 19 facebook Diplôme
158 Jean-luc FRANCOIS M4 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:06:20.96 113 9 facebook Diplôme
159 Cyrille LACELLE M2 M 01:06:33.12 114 20 facebook Diplôme
160 Sebastien COUTURON M2 M 01:06:44.48 115 21 facebook Diplôme
161 Sebastien SARDIN M2 M 01:06:49.49 116 22 facebook Diplôme
162 Catarina PINHEIRO M0 F 01:06:58.89 46 8 facebook Diplôme
163 Pascal FONG KYE M 01:07:09.71 117 12 facebook Diplôme
164 Séverine BOYANCE M2 F CA VILLENAVE DORNON 01:07:22.40 47 7 facebook Diplôme
165 Janine DULOU M7 F 01:07:29.06 48 1 facebook Diplôme
166 Maryne DUVIGNAU SE F 01:07:37.62 49 12 facebook Diplôme
167 Antoine DUVIGNAU M0 M 01:07:43.29 118 12 facebook Diplôme
168 Yannick BRETON M3 M 01:07:46.71 119 10 facebook Diplôme
169 Michel SEYRAC M3 M 01:07:46.89 120 11 facebook Diplôme
170 Achille MONIER LABESCAT CA M 01:07:53.07 121 4 facebook Diplôme
171 Christophe VERSABEAU M3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:07:54.90 122 12 facebook Diplôme
172 Sebastien PUISSANT M2 M 01:07:59.32 123 23 facebook Diplôme
173 Mélanie PULVERIN F 01:07:59.49 50 14 facebook Diplôme
174 Cédric PULVERIN M2 M 01:07:59.56 124 24 facebook Diplôme
175 Christophe LABARRE M 01:08:03.86 125 13 facebook Diplôme
176 Laporte CECILE SE F 01:08:06.51 51 13 facebook Diplôme
177 Lucie CAZENAVE-SAGUET JU F 01:08:09.67 52 2 facebook Diplôme
178 Benoit MELIS M3 M GOLF DE PESSAC 01:08:21.19 126 13 facebook Diplôme
179 Florian TONON SE M 01:08:45.11 127 33 facebook Diplôme
180 Anais DELMON SE F 01:08:45.34 53 14 facebook Diplôme
181 Amelie BESNARD M0 F 01:08:51.93 54 9 facebook Diplôme
182 Bruno CRESPO M2 M 01:08:54.26 128 25 facebook Diplôme
183 Muriel GRAS M3 F LES JOGGUEURS DU COUESNON 01:08:58.04 55 4 facebook Diplôme
184 Simon HAPKA SE M 01:09:05.26 129 34 facebook Diplôme
185 Julia CHEVALIER SE F 01:09:05.55 56 15 facebook Diplôme
186 Jean-christophe PIQUES M3 M 01:09:27.52 130 14 facebook Diplôme
187 Celine BESANCENOT M2 F 01:09:28.07 57 8 facebook Diplôme
188 Céline SERANI M0 F 01:09:29.47 58 10 facebook Diplôme
189 Valentine ZANINETTI SE F 01:09:30.36 59 16 facebook Diplôme
190 Aurelie CORLAY M0 F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:09:31.99 60 11 facebook Diplôme
191 François-xavier SPIEGEL M0 M 01:09:34.61 131 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Natacha MARLIO-MARETTE SE F 01:09:37.44 61 17 facebook Diplôme
193 Sabrina GOMEZ F 01:09:38.36 62 15 facebook Diplôme
194 Marianne PAOLETTI F 01:09:45.53 63 16 facebook Diplôme
195 Gregoire FALLAY M 01:09:45.70 132 14 facebook Diplôme
196 Blandine BABIN F 01:10:23.56 64 17 facebook Diplôme
197 Marion LANDREA M0 F 01:10:30.73 65 12 facebook Diplôme
198 Yannick BRACHET M0 M 01:10:37.28 133 14 facebook Diplôme
199 Jessica LOPEZ F 01:10:37.42 66 18 facebook Diplôme
200 Enzo DEHUE CA M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:10:58.25 134 5 facebook Diplôme
201 Frederique PICHAVANT M3 F ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:11:14.24 67 5 facebook Diplôme
202 Stephanie DEHUE M2 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:11:24.29 68 9 facebook Diplôme
203 Mady VILLENAVE M7 F FOULEE DES JALLES 01:11:30.94 69 2 facebook Diplôme
204 Sèverine GIRDAL GEORGES F 01:11:34.04 70 19 facebook Diplôme
205 Illide CEI M2 M 01:12:25.85 135 26 facebook Diplôme
206 Vanessa BLANC BREANT F 01:12:50.78 71 20 facebook Diplôme
207 Cecile DELAGE F 01:12:50.91 72 21 facebook Diplôme
208 Clotilde FAVEREAU F LA FOULéE SAINT AUBINOISE 01:13:07.81 73 22 facebook Diplôme
209 Lionel MATIAS M3 M 01:13:31.04 136 15 facebook Diplôme
210 Marie RONGIERAS SE F 01:13:44.90 74 18 facebook Diplôme
211 Evelyne BONIS M2 F 01:13:44.96 75 10 facebook Diplôme
212 Thomas LACHISE M0 M 01:13:45.19 137 15 facebook Diplôme
213 Lachise Laskri Yasmina YASMINA M2 F 01:13:45.43 76 11 facebook Diplôme
214 Brigitte GUEGAN M5 F 01:14:05.41 77 1 facebook Diplôme
215 Marc LESTRADE M2 M 01:14:22.58 138 27 facebook Diplôme
216 Laurence FILHOL-NEBLE M6 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:14:46.36 78 1 facebook Diplôme
217 Véronique CHABANIS M2 F 01:15:17.16 79 12 facebook Diplôme
218 Gilles TUZELET M6 M 01:15:23.50 139 3 facebook Diplôme
219 Thomas NOUHAUD SE M 01:15:39.09 140 35 facebook Diplôme
220 Sarah HETZEL SE F 01:16:02.20 80 19 facebook Diplôme
221 Natacha HACQUARD F 01:16:11.79 81 23 facebook Diplôme
222 Celine BRAJOU-GUY M2 F 01:16:11.95 82 13 facebook Diplôme
223 Élise MAHE SE F 01:16:44.56 83 20 facebook Diplôme
224 Nadège ARRAULT M2 F 01:16:48.98 84 14 facebook Diplôme
225 Anne ROULET F 01:17:21.18 85 24 facebook Diplôme
226 Cédric MAITRE SE M 01:17:37.38 141 36 facebook Diplôme
227 Juliette GAILLARD M0 F 01:17:41.63 86 13 facebook Diplôme
228 Yann CASTEL SE M 01:17:42.15 142 37 facebook Diplôme
229 Nicolas GAILLARD M0 M 01:17:42.61 143 16 facebook Diplôme
230 Mathilde FOSSE SE F 01:17:46.96 87 21 facebook Diplôme
231 Justine LEGRAND SE F 01:18:35.28 88 22 facebook Diplôme
232 Clémentine PARENT SE F 01:18:42.71 89 23 facebook Diplôme
233 Aurélie CLAUSS SE F 01:18:42.95 90 24 facebook Diplôme
234 Latty DELAPORTE SE F 01:18:57.88 91 25 facebook Diplôme
235 Mélanie PELLE SE F 01:19:36.68 92 26 facebook Diplôme
236 Anne MEYER M5 F 01:21:08.60 93 2 facebook Diplôme
237 Muriel TITEUX M2 F 01:21:08.95 94 15 facebook Diplôme
238 Agathe GRAND M3 F PESSAC AC 01:22:07.44 95 6 facebook Diplôme
239 Sophie REBEYROL M5 F 01:23:38.19 96 3 facebook Diplôme
240 Marie-claire MICOINE M4 F 01:24:59.76 97 4 facebook Diplôme
241 Zélie VILLIERS ES F 01:26:11.07 98 1 facebook Diplôme
242 Agnès VILLIERS M4 F URBAN RUNNER 01:26:11.10 99 5 facebook Diplôme
243 Amandine TESTUT SE F 01:27:10.20 100 27 facebook Diplôme
244 Lionel MORENO M0 M 01:27:10.24 144 17 facebook Diplôme
245 Benjamin LOUALICHE ES M 01:28:15.48 145 7 facebook Diplôme
246 Romain LAVIELLE M 01:28:17.90 146 15 facebook Diplôme
247 Laurent GEORGES M2 M 01:28:18.34 147 28 facebook Diplôme
248 Pascal PERIGAULT M4 M 01:28:18.36 148 10 facebook Diplôme