Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clement POINT SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:40:00.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien VIOLETTE SE M Rapetou 00:40:51.98 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Stéphane ROQUES M0 M 00:40:58.56 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Doyan ULGAR M0 M 00:41:07.48 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Léo GAGNEPAIN SE M SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 00:41:55.14 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume LAMEYRE M0 M BOULIAC SP 00:42:07.79 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Morgan PERNETTE M0 M 00:42:29.95 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 PIERRE-ANTOINE MONTEL M0 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:43:14.69 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 David CAZEMAJOU M3 M Rapetou 00:43:27.33 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 David EYMAUZY SE M 00:43:54.36 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Sylvain RICHEFORT M 00:43:54.72 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Elsa MONCHY SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:44:14.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Etienne PINAUD CA M 00:45:05.73 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Simon MARTEL M0 M CMF FLOIRAC 00:45:13.74 13 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Maxime KIFFEL ES M 00:46:50.07 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Mathieu MANCIET M DBS CROSS 00:47:14.81 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 François THOMAS JU M 00:47:39.93 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Bruno NIFFLE M6 M 00:48:04.01 17 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Francois CALVET SE M 00:48:16.24 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Stephane GUERIN M4 M 00:48:22.40 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Vincent SIBILAUD M0 M 00:48:24.78 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Charles ARIS BROSOU M0 M 00:48:27.43 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 David QUERUEL M3 M CNSSC 00:48:33.33 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Benjamin DAGORN M 00:48:52.76 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Roxane PHILIP M0 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:48:58.49 2 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Yannick MIECINSKI M4 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 00:49:20.06 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Bruno FRIBOURG-BLANC M3 M LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 00:50:04.54 25 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Guillaume ARCHAMBAULT M THALES AVS 00:50:15.47 26 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Benoit JEAN-LARIPPE M3 M BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC 00:50:27.79 27 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Thibaut LEPOUTRE CA M 00:50:50.74 28 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Dominique GRELAUD M6 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 00:50:53.53 29 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Eric SIMON M3 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:50:54.99 30 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas GALLOT M3 M 00:50:56.44 31 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Adam STEINER CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:51:02.61 32 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Maxime FLANDE M 00:51:06.56 33 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Christophe DUROU M0 M DBS CROSS 00:51:15.13 34 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Jérôme DAUNAT M 00:51:39.46 35 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Remi WALTER M0 M 00:51:51.36 36 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Pierre LALANNE M0 M 00:52:37.41 37 11 facebook Diplôme
40 Pierre HALLER M6 M 00:52:40.90 38 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Roland DUCOS M4 M FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 00:52:44.66 39 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Herault LUDOVIC M 00:53:56.07 40 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrice MAZO M7 M CNSSC 00:53:56.53 41 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Romain VERMEULEN SE M 00:53:59.63 42 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Caroline ROUX F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:54:05.81 3 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Thieblemont SYDNEY SE M 00:54:12.13 43 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Esteban RODRIGUEZ ES M 00:54:17.81 44 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Pierre CHUNIAUD SE M 00:54:22.93 45 8 facebook Diplôme
49 Adrien MIRANDA DA COSTA ES M 00:54:28.93 46 3 facebook Diplôme
50 David AUBERTIE M2 M 00:54:37.69 47 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Said ACEF M3 M 00:54:38.28 48 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Raphael LE NOAN SE M 00:54:38.75 49 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Nicolas BAUDU M2 M 00:54:40.31 50 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Emilie BOULIN SE F 00:54:53.13 4 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Julie SMITH ES F 00:55:05.04 5 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean-etienne DURAND M2 M 00:55:08.12 51 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Jérémy NEUVILLE M0 M 00:55:08.81 52 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Lucie CHOMIENNE ES M 00:55:13.72 53 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Baptiste GOEMINNE JU M 00:55:18.35 54 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Adrien PAYENCHET SE M TEAM RUNNING CREON 42 00:55:40.80 55 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Arnaud COUTZAC M2 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:56:01.35 56 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Amandine MAO F 00:56:23.36 6 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Gaëtan PONCELET ES M 00:56:51.21 57 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Sylvain QUENEHERVE M4 M 00:57:11.31 58 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Rémi RATEL M 00:57:14.94 59 8 facebook Diplôme
66 lionel LAGRANGE M3 M 00:57:16.45 60 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Guillaume LUCAS M2 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 00:57:16.95 61 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Herve MOULIA M2 M 00:57:47.05 62 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Edouard CHANDAVOINE SE M 00:58:00.12 63 11 facebook Diplôme
70 Benjamin ANTONELLI M 00:58:00.74 64 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Gaëtan DUMAS M4 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 00:58:02.64 65 5 facebook Diplôme
72 David RAACH M2 M 00:58:11.28 66 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe COUFLEAUX M6 M 00:58:29.32 67 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Olivier BARTECKI ES M 00:58:36.34 68 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Florence CAURIER SE F 00:58:40.53 7 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Caroline MAUCORT F POMPIRUN 00:58:48.23 8 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Kévin SIMON SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 00:59:09.14 69 12 facebook Diplôme
78 Nino DOMERGUE ES M 00:59:12.60 70 7 facebook Diplôme
79 Quentin LE CORRE SE M 00:59:14.03 71 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Bruno TESNIERE M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:59:17.24 72 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Fabien COUFLEAUX M0 M 00:59:21.28 73 13 facebook Diplôme
82 Christian ONOLFO M4 M 00:59:26.52 74 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Romain MILLARD M 00:59:36.61 75 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Maryse DECONS M5 F 00:59:36.69 9 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Rémy AMAR M0 M 00:59:39.56 76 14 facebook Diplôme
86 Emilie POULETTE SE F 00:59:40.28 10 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Julien ANIOT-NAVA M0 M 00:59:43.24 77 15 facebook Diplôme
88 Nicolas TOUR M 01:00:00.95 78 12 facebook Diplôme
89 Marie AZAR SE F 01:00:01.10 11 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Benoit BARONNET M2 M CNSSC 01:00:22.88 79 8 facebook Diplôme
91 Charles ROSSIN ES M 01:00:26.83 80 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Jean Paul MERY M5 M 01:00:44.00 81 1 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurent MELLIÉ M4 M 01:00:45.24 82 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Nadege ALBA M3 F 01:00:53.68 12 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Nathalie JEAN-LARIPPE M4 F BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC 01:00:53.88 13 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Amelie SMITH SE F 01:00:55.95 14 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Virgine KENPF M2 F 01:01:07.53 15 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Eric PAULAIS M4 M 01:01:22.06 83 8 facebook Diplôme
99 Benjamin ROUX M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:01:26.71 84 13 facebook Diplôme
100 Frédéric CARLET M2 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:01:27.07 85 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Anthony VINCENT M2 M 01:01:42.21 86 10 facebook Diplôme
102 Benjamin DECOCK M 01:01:43.39 87 14 facebook Diplôme
103 Gaelle LAPOUBLE SE F 01:01:56.23 16 7 facebook Diplôme
104 Cecile REMY M4 F CNSSC 01:02:22.72 17 2 facebook Diplôme
105 Thierry MORAINE M 01:02:29.77 88 15 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean-luc POINT M5 M 01:02:30.60 89 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Frederic GIL M2 M 01:02:32.69 90 11 facebook Diplôme
108 Cyrille PIZEL M3 M 01:02:37.92 91 9 facebook Diplôme
109 Christophe CAMPIONI M2 M 01:02:42.30 92 12 facebook Diplôme
110 Raphaël PATRIGEON M 01:02:50.84 93 16 facebook Diplôme
111 Guillaume BETENCOURT M0 M 01:02:56.28 94 16 facebook Diplôme
112 Laurent BETEROUS M3 M 01:02:56.57 95 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Ludovic LE NOAN M4 M 01:03:18.17 96 9 facebook Diplôme
114 Markus STEINER M2 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:03:27.00 97 13 facebook Diplôme
115 Treguier ROGER M8 M 01:03:57.59 98 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Audrey LAVALLADE F 01:03:58.10 18 4 facebook Diplôme
117 Laurent CHENAIE M 01:04:00.80 99 17 facebook Diplôme
118 Delphine POSITELLO F 01:04:02.10 19 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Pascaline POINT M4 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 01:04:27.80 20 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Stephane BLANCHETETE M3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:04:40.17 100 11 facebook Diplôme
121 Nadège SABIRON M3 F 01:04:43.65 21 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Laurent BILLARD M4 M 01:04:51.14 101 10 facebook Diplôme
123 Sylvie FOURTEAU M3 F 01:05:05.64 22 3 facebook Diplôme
124 Mathieu RIGAUD M0 M 01:05:16.93 102 17 facebook Diplôme
125 Brian KNIPE SE M 01:05:27.01 103 14 facebook Diplôme
126 Julien VIGUIE JU M 01:06:03.24 104 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Jamila AMAL M0 F 01:06:07.00 23 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Eric ROUX M5 M 01:06:08.17 105 3 facebook Diplôme
129 Laura AURIERE SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:06:09.16 24 8 facebook Diplôme
130 Castaing ORIANE SE F LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:06:15.35 25 9 facebook Diplôme
131 Mohamed AITALI M2 M 01:06:21.51 106 14 facebook Diplôme
132 Cyril DUFOURCQ M3 M 01:06:38.12 107 12 facebook Diplôme
133 Beatrice ROUX M4 F ES BLANQUEFORT 01:07:12.74 26 4 facebook Diplôme
134 Laurence SARTOU M2 F TEAM PATATE 01:07:16.97 27 2 facebook Diplôme
135 Stéphanie CHADOUTEAU F 01:08:14.46 28 6 facebook Diplôme
136 Emilie SERRA BOURNET F 01:09:03.98 29 7 facebook Diplôme
137 Lucas SANDERRE SE M 01:09:13.54 108 15 facebook Diplôme
138 Katia VELAYOS M3 F 01:09:19.01 30 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Olivier SMITH M6 M 01:09:41.21 109 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Véronique MAUNEAU M5 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:10:02.03 31 2 facebook Diplôme
141 Michel. BARRAULT M6 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:10:02.33 110 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Sebastien PUISSANT M3 M 01:10:10.99 111 13 facebook Diplôme
143 Eric COURCY M2 M 01:10:12.26 112 15 facebook Diplôme
144 Magaly DEMONS M2 F 01:10:19.63 32 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Victor TERRAZA M 01:10:44.83 113 18 facebook Diplôme
146 Dominique BOYER M6 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:11:35.02 114 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Bruno MORNON M4 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:11:42.72 115 11 facebook Diplôme
148 Jessica LOPEZ F 01:11:53.38 33 8 facebook Diplôme
149 Aurélien PANETIER M 01:11:53.39 116 19 facebook Diplôme
150 Sebastien SARDIN M2 M 01:11:53.50 117 16 facebook Diplôme
151 Yannick BRACHET M0 M 01:11:53.68 118 18 facebook Diplôme
152 Jennifer RENAN F 01:12:11.72 34 9 facebook Diplôme
153 Florence BOUY-ACEF M4 F 01:12:24.67 35 5 facebook Diplôme
154 Sabrina VICLIN M2 F 01:12:28.83 36 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Philippe FELBER M5 M US CENON ATHLE 01:13:20.38 119 4 facebook Diplôme
156 Lyna PHINMA F 01:14:16.10 37 10 facebook Diplôme
157 Laurent RAGOT M2 M 01:14:17.18 120 17 facebook Diplôme
158 Mélanie KOSKA M2 F 01:14:32.11 38 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Nathalie RODRIGUEZ M2 F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:14:50.03 39 6 facebook Diplôme
160 Olaf RODRIGUEZ M3 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:14:50.75 121 14 facebook Diplôme
161 Berangere AUVRAY M3 F 01:15:00.05 40 5 facebook Diplôme
162 Bertrand DUBEAU M2 M CARIGAN SPORT NATURE 01:16:07.69 122 18 facebook Diplôme
163 Rafael VELAYOS M3 M 01:16:07.85 123 15 facebook Diplôme
164 Olivier DUPUIS M3 M CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:16:08.12 124 16 facebook Diplôme
165 Frederic GABASTON M3 M 01:16:08.19 125 17 facebook Diplôme
166 Cecile PEREZ M0 F 01:16:08.89 41 3 facebook Diplôme
167 Melanie DEFASSIAUX F CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:16:08.96 42 11 facebook Diplôme
168 Arthur DUPUIS JU M 01:16:09.19 126 4 facebook Diplôme
169 Sebastien QUINTIN M0 M 01:16:09.22 127 19 facebook Diplôme
170 Frédéric DUBUISSON M2 M CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:16:09.31 128 19 facebook Diplôme
171 Marie-agnes MOINE M2 F 01:16:09.70 43 7 facebook Diplôme
172 Nicolas JOUSSE M2 M CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:16:09.95 129 20 facebook Diplôme
173 Eglantine GABASTON F CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:16:10.21 44 12 facebook Diplôme
174 Jacques RAIMONDEAU M4 M CSN 01:16:10.23 130 12 facebook Diplôme
175 Jérôme GABASTON M2 M CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:16:10.45 131 21 facebook Diplôme
176 Nora VIGNES M2 F 01:28:31.90 45 8 facebook Diplôme