Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benjamin DOUGLAS SE M 00:41:59.26 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain DE STOFFLET SE M 00:43:08.09 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Charles DESALEUX ES M ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 00:45:15.60 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Licino SILVA SE M 00:48:04.95 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:48:23.14 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Arthur DESALEUX SE M ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 00:49:27.18 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Regis CLAVE V1 M 00:49:55.31 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Grégoire DESALEUX JU M ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 00:50:16.71 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Thibault DESALEUX JU M ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 00:51:22.54 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:51:30.09 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 00:51:30.09 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Aubin DESALEUX CA M UACC SETTON CHERLOUX 00:52:08.38 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Mégane JACQUEMIN SE F BERGERAC ATHETIQUE CLUB 00:52:21.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Edgar DESALEUX SE M ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 00:53:49.12 13 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M NL33 00:53:56.23 14 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Mathieu GRAND CA M 00:54:18.18 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 00:54:24.87 16 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Mickaël GONIN SE M AVIA Club 00:54:48.88 17 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Kevin BOS SE M NL33 00:54:53.34 18 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Williams BOURDIN V1 M NL24 00:55:02.48 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Paul DELHAYE V1 M 00:55:15.90 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Guillaume ROMIEU V M TEAM ROMIEU 00:55:48.50 21 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Frederic PLAISIR V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:55:58.79 22 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:55:59.58 23 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Quentin DUTHEIL CA M 00:56:10.21 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Thierry DESALEUX V2 M ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 00:56:18.31 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Herve ROUSSET V2 M 00:56:25.07 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Cynthia RODRIGUES SE F AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 00:56:50.17 2 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:31.75 27 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrice BASLÉ V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:58:36.48 28 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:55.31 29 6 facebook Diplôme
32 ?DOSSARD SE M - 00:59:03.97 30 11 facebook Diplôme
33 David MARCHIVE V1 M 17520 GERMIGNAC 00:59:04.00 31 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:59:28.16 32 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Noel BESSE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:37.62 33 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M 24600 ST MEARD DE DRONNE 01:01:30.43 34 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:37.65 35 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Herve MOULIA V1 M NL33 01:01:53.52 36 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Julien MERLET V3 M AUCUN 01:01:57.07 37 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:02:07.86 38 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Marie-Hélène CHATELAS V3 F La MOSNACOTOISE 01:02:27.94 3 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Alain JOLY V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:02:28.44 39 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Sulin EL OUARDI CA M BERGERAC ATHETIQUE CLUB 01:02:53.56 40 4 facebook Diplôme
44 David PALLARO V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:03:12.28 41 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Guillaume CATRICE SE M 01:03:26.58 42 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-paul PARROT V2 M 01:04:19.06 43 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Laurent TURLET V1 M NL 24 01:04:54.39 44 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Yves FLEURET V3 M 24320 BERTRIC BUREE 01:04:58.20 45 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Remi PLAISIR CA M 01:05:00.25 46 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Patrick LAURISSERGUES V2 M 24430 RAZAC SUR L'ISLE 01:05:29.07 47 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Koen DE WEER V1 M 24410 PARCOUL 01:05:33.46 48 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Josiane JOLY V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:05:34.84 4 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:05:41.20 5 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 01:05:54.40 49 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Wilfried WIEGERT SE M 01:06:01.77 50 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Sara DUBAU SE F 01:06:02.51 6 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Frederique HIVERS V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:06:13.32 7 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 01:06:45.89 51 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Cédrick LAMOTHE V1 M 01:06:45.99 52 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Stéphane MOREAU V2 M 01:06:52.58 53 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Frederic COUDERC V1 M 01:07:10.98 54 15 facebook Diplôme
62 Christelle GAILLARDOU SE F 01:07:37.24 8 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Thomas GAILLARDOU SE M 01:07:37.36 55 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Thierry BOIDE V2 M 01:07:38.36 56 13 facebook Diplôme
65 Dominique MER V2 M NL33 01:08:59.03 57 14 facebook Diplôme
66 Anne Claire FERRANDEZ SE F NL24 01:08:59.49 9 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Daniel GODET V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:09:36.69 58 15 facebook Diplôme
68 Yannick DEVIER V2 M 01:09:40.75 59 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:59.18 60 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Fabien COLETTE V1 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:09:59.20 61 16 facebook Diplôme
71 Stephane CATALAN V1 M NL 24 01:11:10.94 62 18 facebook Diplôme
72 Rabah BENAMARA V3 M 01:12:12.54 63 6 facebook Diplôme
73 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 01:12:42.91 64 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 01:12:45.17 10 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Virginie PASQUIERS V1 F 01:12:57.77 11 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Sylvie SOULE-LIMENDOUX V2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:13:16.88 12 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean michel DESCAMPS V3 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:14:31.47 65 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Estelle SERRANO SE F NL24 01:14:32.06 13 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Gwénaëlle MANCIET ES F 01:14:46.69 14 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:14:53.32 66 19 facebook Diplôme
81 Dominique RABY V2 M 01:15:05.21 67 20 facebook Diplôme
82 Sophie VICENS V1 F LES FOULÉES VERTES 01:15:17.08 15 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:13.64 16 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Christine PETREL V1 F NL24 01:16:40.00 17 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Dominique BORDERIE V2 M BRANTOME 01:16:40.82 68 21 facebook Diplôme
86 Patricia SKRZYPEK V3 F UACC SETTON CHERLOUX 01:17:05.32 18 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Jacques LOUIS V4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:18:03.75 69 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Nora CHARRON V1 F 01:18:04.93 19 6 facebook Diplôme
89 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:18:23.07 20 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:52.05 21 7 facebook Diplôme
91 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:51.02 22 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Aurélie PAULIN SE F 01:21:35.79 23 8 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurence GUILLOT V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:22:58.55 24 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Laurence BRUFFAERTS V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:23:01.23 25 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean-claude AUTIER V3 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:26:26.57 70 8 facebook Diplôme
96 Isabelle DA SILVA CARLOS V2 F 01:26:49.17 26 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Francis LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:27:19.63 71 22 facebook Diplôme
98 Richard FLORES V2 M 01:27:32.17 72 23 facebook Diplôme
99 Alice PALLARO SE F 01:28:13.99 27 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:28:32.92 73 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Laetitia VERDUGIER SE F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 01:29:13.68 28 10 facebook Diplôme
102 Marlene PISCITELLI V1 F 01:30:06.79 29 9 facebook Diplôme
103 Julie CUNY SE F 01:30:06.80 30 11 facebook Diplôme
104 Pauline GRAND JU F 01:30:12.67 31 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F 01:32:24.15 32 10 facebook Diplôme
106 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:26.15 33 11 facebook Diplôme
107 Aurore DELLIS V1 F 33890 GENSAC 01:34:25.93 34 12 facebook Diplôme
108 Emilie LAVAL SE F URBAN RUNNER PINEUILH CREW 01:35:08.95 35 12 facebook Diplôme
109 Marie aline DURY PALLARO V3 F 01:35:46.39 36 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Sabrina POMMIER V1 F 01:40:22.32 37 13 facebook Diplôme
111 Pascal MARTIAL V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:42:07.75 74 24 facebook Diplôme
112 Carole LAURIERE V1 F 01:42:08.10 38 14 facebook Diplôme
113 Chantal COURMONT V3 F 01:42:11.12 39 5 facebook Diplôme
114 MARTINE MESSAGER V2 F 01:52:45.69 40 7 facebook Diplôme
115 Laurie MESSAGER SE F LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:52:46.40 41 13 facebook Diplôme
116 Solange RAYET V3 F 01:58:27.37 42 6 facebook Diplôme