Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clovis DESSED MI M BEAULIEU 00:11:14.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Antoine CEROU MI M SEILHAC 00:11:25.97 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Enzo MAURY MI M ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:11:42.97 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Quentin LECLERCQ MI M EYGURANDE 00:11:55.17 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Erwan GASNE MI M USSEL 00:12:09.47 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Armand BUCHOUX MI M SEILHAC 00:12:30.29 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 esteban BOURDUT MI M BRIVE 00:12:43.78 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Enzo BARNEIR MI M ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:12:46.91 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Kilian BOURGE MI M TULLE 00:12:47.35 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Noah VICAIRE MI M USSEL 00:12:47.51 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Louis DAUMARD MI M EGLETONS 00:13:03.72 11 11 facebook Diplôme
12 Enzo BUISSON MI M USSEL 00:13:07.12 12 12 facebook Diplôme
13 huseyin KARA MI M BRIVE 00:13:12.27 13 13 facebook Diplôme
14 Brice VETIZOU MI M CHAMBERET 00:13:19.98 14 14 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas COUDERT MI M MARCILLAC 00:13:22.19 15 15 facebook Diplôme
16 Florian CELERIER MI M ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:13:31.31 16 16 facebook Diplôme
17 axel LAFONT MI M DONZENAC 00:13:41.15 17 17 facebook Diplôme
18 yannis BORDEGAS MI M BEYNAT 00:13:42.73 18 18 facebook Diplôme
19 florian DESSENOIX MI M DONZENAC 00:13:44.91 19 19 facebook Diplôme
20 Landry GWINHO MI M TULLE 00:13:56.21 20 20 facebook Diplôme
21 Arthur CLAUSTRE MI M EGLETONS 00:13:59.59 21 21 facebook Diplôme
22 Olivier VILLANUEVA MI M UZERCHE 00:14:01.50 22 22 facebook Diplôme
23 valentine SOUBRENIE MI F DONZENAC 00:14:02.09 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Manon BOUDY MI F VIGEOIS 00:14:03.82 2 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Andrea CLUZAN PRODEL MI F ALLASSAC 00:14:06.83 3 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Guillaume CRESPEL MI M OBJAT 00:14:41.55 23 23 facebook Diplôme
27 Lilou BOUCHAREL CA F TULLE 00:14:44.06 4 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Yelena SERVEYRE MI F CHAMBERET 00:14:52.03 5 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Tom BOBINEAU- TRAVERS MI M ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:14:58.99 24 24 facebook Diplôme
30 Quentin THIERY MI M OBJAT 00:15:12.37 25 25 facebook Diplôme
31 Herbie GATES MI M BEAULIEU 00:15:13.75 26 26 facebook Diplôme
32 Enzo BOURBON MI M ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:15:20.71 27 27 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexane MAZIERO CA F BRIVE 00:15:25.99 6 2 facebook Diplôme
34 alice PEYRE CA F DONZENAC 00:15:27.36 7 3 facebook Diplôme
35 precillia LABORDE MI F BEYNAT 00:15:31.95 8 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Eugenie KAUFFMAN MI F MEYSSAC 00:15:34.08 9 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Mylan DE SOUSA MI M PEYRELEVADE 00:15:34.43 28 28 facebook Diplôme
38 Antoine CARRERE MI M UZERCHE 00:15:37.90 29 29 facebook Diplôme
39 Coralie MEUNIER MI F PEYRELEVADE 00:15:43.81 10 7 facebook Diplôme
40 thomas FOUILLADE MI M DONZENAC 00:15:55.87 30 30 facebook Diplôme
41 Karl MATOS MI M OBJAT 00:15:59.32 31 31 facebook Diplôme
42 nathan GASPAROUX MI M BRIVE 00:16:03.55 32 32 facebook Diplôme
43 lucas DUPUY SEGHILI MI M BRIVE 00:16:09.31 33 33 facebook Diplôme
44 Pauline GORSE MI F EGLETONS 00:16:13.23 11 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Morgane BERLAND MI F EGLETONS 00:16:24.94 12 9 facebook Diplôme
46 Anais LAVAL MI F TULLE 00:16:27.17 13 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Enzo GOSSE MI M ALLASSAC 00:16:31.77 34 34 facebook Diplôme
48 Pierre BORDES MI M VIGEOIS 00:16:49.73 35 35 facebook Diplôme
49 Kamilia BOUMRAH CA F BRIVE 00:16:54.12 14 4 facebook Diplôme
50 timéo LABONNE MI M BRIVE 00:16:56.10 36 36 facebook Diplôme
51 Alexandra POP MI F EGLETONS 00:17:12.90 15 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Manuella CARBO MI F TULLE 00:17:24.94 16 12 facebook Diplôme
53 emma RODA CA F DONZENAC 00:17:26.49 17 5 facebook Diplôme
54 iris RUEFLI MI F BRIVE 00:17:38.84 18 13 facebook Diplôme
55 Emmy DO VALE RIBEIRO MI F USSEL 00:17:46.35 19 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Romain PIGNOT MI M USSEL 00:17:47.12 37 37 facebook Diplôme
57 Laura PAGNON CA F ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:17:53.10 20 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Ceylia PEYRAMAURE CA F MEYSSAC 00:17:56.48 21 7 facebook Diplôme
59 Melissa VERGNE CA F OBJAT 00:17:58.70 22 8 facebook Diplôme
60 Nisrine SAAD CA F BRIVE 00:18:02.15 23 9 facebook Diplôme
61 Andrea FOURNIER MI F ARNAC POMPADOUR 00:18:05.74 24 15 facebook Diplôme
62 Solene DRAPPIER CA F OBJAT 00:18:08.98 25 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Lukas GOUTENEGRE MI M CHAMBERET 00:18:13.06 38 38 facebook Diplôme
64 Celia BORIE MI F MARCILLAC 00:18:18.67 26 16 facebook Diplôme
65 Candice PEUCH MI F VIGEOIS 00:18:21.52 27 17 facebook Diplôme
66 Natacha BOITTE CA F LE LONZAC 00:18:24.01 28 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Emilie LUCAS CA F SEILHAC 00:18:46.57 29 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Romane FARA MI F TULLE 00:19:09.27 30 18 facebook Diplôme
69 Lisa VINATIER MI F VIGEOIS 00:19:13.40 31 19 facebook Diplôme
70 Adeline SERRE CA F MEYSSAC 00:19:25.45 32 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Jules MEYRIGNAC MI M SEILHAC 00:19:30.77 39 39 facebook Diplôme
72 Lea VERGNE CA F OBJAT 00:19:31.26 33 14 facebook Diplôme
73 Axel BERTHOMIER MI M SEILHAC 00:19:33.64 40 40 facebook Diplôme
74 Elliot LUCAS MI M SEILHAC 00:19:41.95 41 41 facebook Diplôme
75 Thimothe PORTE MI M SEILHAC 00:19:54.35 42 42 facebook Diplôme
76 imane MOUARRAD MI F BRIVE 00:20:09.99 34 20 facebook Diplôme
77 Sarah POURTEYROUX CA F MONTAIGNAC 00:20:12.69 35 15 facebook Diplôme
78 Manon marie GRENAT CA F OBJAT 00:20:43.49 36 16 facebook Diplôme
79 Linoa BRUNELLE MI F BEAULIEU 00:20:54.46 37 21 facebook Diplôme
80 céline PRAK MI F BRIVE 00:20:54.69 38 22 facebook Diplôme
81 Emeline CHASSAGNE MI F BEAULIEU 00:21:00.84 39 23 facebook Diplôme
82 Heloise LANIER CA F USSEL 00:21:02.01 40 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Lea THERON MI F UZERCHE 00:21:18.04 41 24 facebook Diplôme
84 ines SAADOUNE MI F BRIVE 00:21:26.30 42 25 facebook Diplôme
85 Corentin RATELADE MI M MARCILLAC 00:21:51.07 43 43 facebook Diplôme
86 Lucas ALBA MI M SEILHAC 00:22:22.01 44 44 facebook Diplôme
87 Housniya M KHAMMA MI F USSEL 00:23:36.25 43 26 facebook Diplôme
88 Clemence CROIZET MI F USSEL 00:23:37.29 44 27 facebook Diplôme
89 Eva SOARES MI F USSEL 00:23:39.01 45 28 facebook Diplôme
90 Juliette GUYOT CA F TULLE 00:23:46.64 46 18 facebook Diplôme
91 Gwendoline HENNEREZ MI F USSEL 00:23:56.18 47 29 facebook Diplôme
92 pako JACQUES MANSAGA MI M BRIVE 00:24:01.46 45 45 facebook Diplôme
93 Justine PROUILHAC CA F SEILHAC 00:24:04.37 48 19 facebook Diplôme
94 Evan SOULAY MI M BRIVE 00:24:43.16 46 46 facebook Diplôme
95 Chloe DEMATHIEU CA F USSEL 00:24:48.83 49 20 facebook Diplôme
96 Julien POULETEAU MI M USSEL 00:25:26.67 47 47 facebook Diplôme
97 telleli BOUMRAH MI F BRIVE 00:26:09.48 50 30 facebook Diplôme
98 laurine BEONEL MI F BRIVE 00:26:09.71 51 31 facebook Diplôme
99 Eloise LAFORCE MI F MONTAIGNAC 00:26:16.41 52 32 facebook Diplôme
100 lucas DA SILVA MI M BEYNAT 00:26:17.07 48 48 facebook Diplôme
101 manon ROBERT MI F BEYNAT 00:26:43.48 53 33 facebook Diplôme
102 Laura BOUILLAGUET CA F CHAMBERET 00:26:45.68 54 21 facebook Diplôme
103 Lucas PENOT MI M CHAMBERET 00:26:46.04 49 49 facebook Diplôme
104 Anais DE SOUSA MI F TULLE 00:27:40.55 55 34 facebook Diplôme
105 emilie BOULESTEIX MI F BEYNAT 00:27:41.88 56 35 facebook Diplôme
106 jordi VARVAEREN MI M BEYNAT 00:28:07.08 50 50 facebook Diplôme
107 nathan PESE MI M BEYNAT 00:28:08.47 51 51 facebook Diplôme