Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gawen BREMOND SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:01:25.08 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jean Luc GROLIERE SE M 01:02:28.06 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Yohan DOMENC SE M ATHLE. LESPARRE 01:02:31.93 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Mathieu VANDAL SE M US Talence 01:04:12.77 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Cedric LARTIGUE V1 M 01:05:22.97 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean Michel PARZICH SE M 01:06:36.44 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Cristophe BODEREAU SE M 01:07:15.35 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Benjamin RIPOLL SE M 01:07:45.17 8 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Sébastien MARTIN V1 M LES PRINCES NOIRS 01:07:56.45 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Eric DIEGO V1 M 01:08:21.47 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Nabil LOUATI SE M 01:09:15.95 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 JEAN MARIE RAMOND V1 M 01:09:57.95 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Aurélien BRIANCEAU-ROCH SE M 01:10:23.45 13 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Julien JOUSSEAUME SE M 01:10:41.79 14 10 facebook Diplôme
15 JEAN-NOEL DUBOURG V2 M 01:10:46.89 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Andoni COMAT SE M 01:10:51.01 16 11 facebook Diplôme
17 Mickael FAURE V1 M BLANQUEFORT 01:10:51.71 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Yael LARROZE SE M DES BORNES ET DES BOSSES 01:11:29.96 18 12 facebook Diplôme
19 Dominique DESSANS V2 M 01:13:09.25 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 OLIVER WADSWORTH V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:13:34.58 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Frederic LEMAITRE SE M ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:13:43.18 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathieu PINI SE M 01:14:40.22 22 14 facebook Diplôme
23 Willy LABBE SE M 01:14:46.79 23 15 facebook Diplôme
24 Ahmed ELMAGROUD V1 M 01:15:12.37 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Matéo LAQUI SE M RAID'NTRAIL 01:15:12.59 25 16 facebook Diplôme
26 Rémy FOURNIE V1 M 01:16:01.46 26 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING 01:16:12.86 27 17 facebook Diplôme
28 Philippe COSSAIS V1 M 01:16:44.30 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Nicolas PASCAUD V1 M TEAM MUD RUN 01:17:14.47 29 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Loic CAILLOU V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:17:26.01 30 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Christophe CAEIRO SE M 01:17:32.60 31 18 facebook Diplôme
32 Loïc JEAN V1 M 01:18:17.96 32 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Sébastien GUILGOT V1 M 01:18:20.88 33 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Frederic DOLT V1 M VAGM 01:18:28.91 34 14 facebook Diplôme
35 LAURENT RECH V1 M ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES 01:18:38.80 35 15 facebook Diplôme
36 Jerome MALMERT V1 M US LE BOUSCAT 01:18:57.43 36 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Stephane GUILMENTO V1 M 01:19:11.08 37 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean Michel GADRAS V3 M 01:19:16.21 38 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-marie HALLIER V1 M 01:19:42.18 39 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Mathieu VINCENT V1 M L'ABIT 01:19:56.05 40 19 facebook Diplôme
41 Vincent LAUGIER V1 M 01:20:02.10 41 20 facebook Diplôme
42 Julien LONGIERAS SE M FRENCH BAROUDEUR 01:20:02.18 42 19 facebook Diplôme
43 Nina GRANDCHAMP SE F 01:20:28.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Christophe BERTRAND V1 M BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC 01:20:29.42 43 21 facebook Diplôme
45 Philippe GASTOLDI V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS 01:20:50.90 44 22 facebook Diplôme
46 Clément LE PARQUIC SE M 01:21:03.78 45 20 facebook Diplôme
47 Matthieu MANCIET SE M 01:21:10.13 46 21 facebook Diplôme
48 Mathieu LEFEBVRE V1 M 01:21:17.80 47 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Jérôme BURGUET V1 M 01:21:24.36 48 24 facebook Diplôme
50 Jerome PAUILHAC V1 M ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 01:21:33.67 49 25 facebook Diplôme
51 Mathieu LEUDES V1 M 01:22:01.31 50 26 facebook Diplôme
52 Etienne SERRES SE M 01:22:09.07 51 22 facebook Diplôme
53 FRéDéRIC JOUVET V1 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:22:21.38 52 27 facebook Diplôme
54 Celine MEIRELES SE F 01:22:30.40 2 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe KIFFEL V1 M 01:22:32.23 53 28 facebook Diplôme
56 Ludovic DELORD V2 M 01:22:34.75 54 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Benoit JEAN LARIPPE V1 M BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC 01:22:35.55 55 29 facebook Diplôme
58 Miguel DIKANT V1 M 01:22:38.92 56 30 facebook Diplôme
59 Laurent LESPAGNOL V2 M US CENON ATHLETISME 01:22:49.48 57 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Eric DEGRYSE V1 M 01:23:10.60 58 31 facebook Diplôme
61 Maxime FLANDE SE M BLACK RUNNER SADIRAC 01:23:20.25 59 23 facebook Diplôme
62 Clémence PILLOT SE F 01:23:20.36 3 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Sébastien CHASSELOUP V1 M 01:23:20.58 60 32 facebook Diplôme
64 Philippe CARRALOU V2 M COURIR EN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE 01:23:43.71 61 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Thomas CHALLAT SE M 01:23:52.03 62 24 facebook Diplôme
66 Vincent CANTE SE M 01:24:00.08 63 25 facebook Diplôme
67 Vincent GAÜZÈS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:24:25.16 64 33 facebook Diplôme
68 Cédric DELPLANQUE SE M 01:24:25.65 65 26 facebook Diplôme
69 Stéphane VERGEOT V1 M 01:24:36.86 66 34 facebook Diplôme
70 Eric BITAUDEAU V2 M 01:24:39.57 67 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Robert CLAVE V2 M BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:24:46.86 68 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Matthieu FAUCHEUX SE M 01:24:52.82 69 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe FOURNEAU SE M 01:24:58.86 70 28 facebook Diplôme
74 Bruno BISSIRIER V2 M 01:25:07.89 71 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Nicolas DESMIER SE M 01:25:10.57 72 29 facebook Diplôme
76 Anne-lise DESMIER SE F LA DESH FAMILY 01:25:10.61 4 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Simon BERNAUDEAU SE M 01:25:10.72 73 30 facebook Diplôme
78 Kamel SELAMA V2 M 01:25:11.64 74 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Frederic CARAT V1 M US CENON (LICENCE 148612 ) 01:25:11.83 75 35 facebook Diplôme
80 Romain MEUNIER SE M CNSSC 01:25:11.96 76 31 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean michel TUAL V2 M 01:25:26.70 77 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Julien SANTA CRUZ V1 M 01:25:29.62 78 36 facebook Diplôme
83 Mathieu VILLA V1 M 01:25:37.28 79 37 facebook Diplôme
84 FABIEN LAGARDE V1 M 01:25:41.26 80 38 facebook Diplôme
85 Patrick PELEAU SE M 01:25:47.15 81 32 facebook Diplôme
86 Yannick TAUPIN V1 M 01:26:00.54 82 39 facebook Diplôme
87 Brice HUMBERT V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:26:07.03 83 40 facebook Diplôme
88 David GRONDIN SE M 01:26:17.36 84 33 facebook Diplôme
89 Philippe AMIEL V1 M ASSA 01:26:26.18 85 41 facebook Diplôme
90 Virginie KEMPF V1 F LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:26:34.42 5 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Thierry CHABROL V2 M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:26:34.46 86 11 facebook Diplôme
92 Maxime HERPE SE M 01:26:44.50 87 34 facebook Diplôme
93 Sébastien LECLERC SE M 01:26:44.62 88 35 facebook Diplôme
94 Christophe DUFOUR V1 M 01:27:04.00 89 42 facebook Diplôme
95 Nicolas ROUET V1 M 01:27:14.11 90 43 facebook Diplôme
96 Nicolas MARCHAUDON V1 M 01:27:14.16 91 44 facebook Diplôme
97 Charles LAGARDE SE M 01:27:17.97 92 36 facebook Diplôme
98 Frédéric ODINET V2 M 01:27:24.13 93 12 facebook Diplôme
99 Maxime LEROY SE M TARGASONNE 01:27:54.69 94 37 facebook Diplôme
100 Fred ROUSSEAU SE M F.F.B.B 01:28:03.33 95 38 facebook Diplôme
101 LAURENCE RECH V2 F ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES 01:28:07.92 6 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Julien BRUNEAU SE M 01:28:17.32 96 39 facebook Diplôme
103 Yannick STEFANI SE M 01:28:20.04 97 40 facebook Diplôme
104 Laurent STARCK V1 M 01:28:40.53 98 45 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean-christophe COMPAGNON V2 M 01:28:42.23 99 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Patrick CHANCOGNE V2 M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:28:49.64 100 14 facebook Diplôme
107 Charlotte LEVEILLE SE F 01:28:58.95 7 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Laurent LARBAIGT V1 M BEC ESCRIME 01:29:13.26 101 46 facebook Diplôme
109 Pascale LASSAUVAGEUX V3 F USC SAUCATS 01:29:21.12 8 1 facebook Diplôme
110 David MEREUZE V1 M 01:29:21.98 102 47 facebook Diplôme
111 Raphaël JOUANNAUD V1 M 01:29:38.31 103 48 facebook Diplôme
112 Guillaume LEGRAND SE M POMPI'RUN 01:29:38.39 104 41 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean-paul MARCHAL V3 M 01:30:23.50 105 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Freddy DAVIAUD V1 M 01:30:27.35 106 49 facebook Diplôme
115 François SAPIN SE M 01:30:49.42 107 42 facebook Diplôme
116 Roger YOHANN SE M 01:31:19.36 108 43 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean-Francois CAPOEN SE M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:31:19.81 109 44 facebook Diplôme
118 Nicoviêt CLUZEAUD SE M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:31:20.35 110 45 facebook Diplôme
119 Frédéric FAYET SE M 01:31:42.59 111 46 facebook Diplôme
120 Laurent RAGOT V1 M 01:31:48.01 112 50 facebook Diplôme
121 Christophe DENIS V1 M 01:31:58.67 113 51 facebook Diplôme
122 Marie-claire POQUET SE F 01:32:17.34 9 6 facebook Diplôme
123 Baptiste COURRALY SE M 01:32:17.63 114 47 facebook Diplôme
124 Axel ATHANE SE M 01:32:20.87 115 48 facebook Diplôme
125 Nathalie JEAN LARIPPE V2 F BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC 01:32:30.12 10 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Bruno OLIVIER V3 M CNSSC 01:32:46.36 116 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Pierre ATHANE SE M 01:32:48.24 117 49 facebook Diplôme
128 CHRISTIAN CLUT V1 M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:32:57.63 118 52 facebook Diplôme
129 Roger TREGUIER V4 M I B M FRANCE 01:33:01.33 119 1 facebook Diplôme
130 CHRISTOPHE LEFEVRE V1 M AS AUREILHAN 01:33:26.97 120 53 facebook Diplôme
131 Thomas WEIDLER SE M 01:33:34.33 121 50 facebook Diplôme
132 Emilien AZY SE M 01:33:34.44 122 51 facebook Diplôme
133 Stephane COLAS V1 M 01:33:39.65 123 54 facebook Diplôme
134 Stephane FAUVET V2 M 01:33:48.03 124 15 facebook Diplôme
135 Sebastien REYMONDIE V1 M COURIR À BEGLES 01:33:53.21 125 55 facebook Diplôme
136 Fabien FOURCASSIES V1 M 01:34:00.97 126 56 facebook Diplôme
137 Josselin DEGUIL V1 M 01:34:03.34 127 57 facebook Diplôme
138 Jerome DESDION V2 M 01:34:07.67 128 16 facebook Diplôme
139 Jonathan ARDOUIN SE M 01:34:13.33 129 52 facebook Diplôme
140 Julien DUSSART SE M NOMAD SUN 01:34:13.59 130 53 facebook Diplôme
141 Cyril BASTIAT V1 M NOMAD SUN 01:34:13.60 131 58 facebook Diplôme
142 Alexia TRAONIUEZ V1 F 01:34:16.74 11 2 facebook Diplôme
143 Nicolas BOULAY V1 M 01:34:17.57 132 59 facebook Diplôme
144 Alain DESPREZ V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:34:54.22 133 4 facebook Diplôme
145 Jeremie BROCAS V1 M 01:34:58.28 134 60 facebook Diplôme
146 Olivier LABARRE SE M 01:35:03.44 135 54 facebook Diplôme
147 Nicolas SANGAN SE M 01:35:36.10 136 55 facebook Diplôme
148 Patrice DESPLAS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:35:42.88 137 61 facebook Diplôme
149 david LASSUS SE M 01:35:44.88 138 56 facebook Diplôme
150 Sandrine LACOSTE V2 F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:35:56.77 12 3 facebook Diplôme
151 Eric LACOSTE V2 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:35:57.29 139 17 facebook Diplôme
152 Benoit AUGERAUD V1 M S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:35:57.35 140 62 facebook Diplôme
153 Franck LAUZUN V1 M 01:35:57.75 141 63 facebook Diplôme
154 Jean-marc ZAMBITO V2 M 01:36:14.66 142 18 facebook Diplôme
155 Mirana SUARES SE M 01:36:20.26 143 57 facebook Diplôme
156 Natacha BARRAY V1 F 01:36:31.63 13 3 facebook Diplôme
157 Thierry MALLIE V2 M 01:36:50.24 144 19 facebook Diplôme
158 Charlotte SERGENT SE F 01:36:56.85 14 7 facebook Diplôme
159 Olivier HOLFELD V1 M TRESSES RUNNING 01:37:18.47 145 64 facebook Diplôme
160 PIERRE RICORDEAU V1 M 01:37:18.57 146 65 facebook Diplôme
161 Dominique JONAS V1 M 01:37:18.67 147 66 facebook Diplôme
162 Vincent POURTEAU V1 M 01:37:23.20 148 67 facebook Diplôme
163 Julie WEPPE SE F 01:37:31.40 15 8 facebook Diplôme
164 Johanne ARNAULD V1 F 01:37:32.99 16 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Joel BASTARD V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:37:45.82 149 68 facebook Diplôme
166 Fabrice LABORIE V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:37:46.04 150 20 facebook Diplôme
167 Frédéric GAUDEFROY V2 M US CENON 01:37:46.50 151 21 facebook Diplôme
168 David PEDRON V1 M 01:38:06.73 152 69 facebook Diplôme
169 Agnès POQUET V3 F 01:38:13.99 17 2 facebook Diplôme
170 Herve MOULIA V1 M CURSAN 01:39:09.10 153 70 facebook Diplôme
171 David LAVAL V1 M COURIR A MONTECH 01:39:17.41 154 71 facebook Diplôme
172 Sandra LATORRE V1 F HITBOX 33 01:39:25.27 18 5 facebook Diplôme
173 Blandine LOBRE V1 F FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 01:40:13.57 19 6 facebook Diplôme
174 Emmanuel TOP SE M 01:40:50.77 155 58 facebook Diplôme
175 Alain DUPHIL V3 M US CENON 01:41:49.03 156 5 facebook Diplôme
176 Guillaume PINEL V1 M 01:42:11.93 157 72 facebook Diplôme
177 Dimitri MANDRET V1 M 01:42:24.46 158 73 facebook Diplôme
178 Stéphanie ROUSSEAU SE F 01:43:35.44 20 9 facebook Diplôme
179 Aurelie QUENEHERVE SE F BBRUNNING 01:43:53.67 21 10 facebook Diplôme
180 Kamel BABOU V2 M 01:43:54.29 159 22 facebook Diplôme
181 Jerome DUMOULIN V1 M 01:44:14.34 160 74 facebook Diplôme
182 Aurelie DUMOULIN-DUROSIE SE F 01:44:14.51 22 11 facebook Diplôme
183 Charles TRAONOUEZ V1 M 01:44:20.58 161 75 facebook Diplôme
184 Jacques RAIMONDEAU V2 M CSN 01:44:24.17 162 23 facebook Diplôme
185 FRANCK BAGEIN V1 M 01:44:24.51 163 76 facebook Diplôme
186 Caro MAUCORT SE F F.F.B.B 01:44:41.47 23 12 facebook Diplôme
187 Gwenn NESPOULOUS SE M 01:45:10.51 164 59 facebook Diplôme
188 Marc LEFEBURE V2 M STHIK 01:46:27.08 165 24 facebook Diplôme
189 Alexandre CHEVAL SE M 01:47:08.44 166 60 facebook Diplôme
190 Cyril DUFOURCQ V1 M 01:47:46.28 167 77 facebook Diplôme
191 JEREMY TAVERNIER V1 M 01:47:49.53 168 78 facebook Diplôme
192 Patrick FERRIGNO V3 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:48:17.85 169 6 facebook Diplôme
193 Francine LYS V2 F 01:48:17.93 24 4 facebook Diplôme
194 Melanie DEFASSIAUX SE F 01:48:35.06 25 13 facebook Diplôme
195 Remi BLANC SE M 01:48:46.61 170 61 facebook Diplôme
196 Ghislaine WEIDLER SE F 01:49:05.13 26 14 facebook Diplôme
197 Jessica LOPEZ SE F 01:49:08.50 27 15 facebook Diplôme
198 Yannick BRACHET SE M 01:51:00.57 171 62 facebook Diplôme
199 Bounthanousone NAMMATHAO V1 M 01:51:01.22 172 79 facebook Diplôme
200 Mathieu CHAUVIN SE M 01:51:18.48 173 63 facebook Diplôme
201 Sandrine BORIES V1 F 01:51:28.71 28 7 facebook Diplôme
202 François JARIOD V2 M 01:51:28.85 174 25 facebook Diplôme
203 Véronique DUPHIL V2 F 01:51:37.71 29 5 facebook Diplôme
204 Sebastien SARDIN V1 M 01:51:39.42 175 80 facebook Diplôme
205 Jennifer HUGUES SE F 01:54:50.04 30 16 facebook Diplôme
206 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M TEAM GG 01:55:00.29 176 7 facebook Diplôme
207 Caroline BALERE V1 F 01:55:24.07 31 8 facebook Diplôme
208 Olivier FRULIO V2 M 01:57:01.89 177 26 facebook Diplôme
209 Jean-pierre VIGNUALES V3 M S/L CMO BASSENS 01:59:26.32 178 8 facebook Diplôme
210 Jacques DUFOUR V3 M 02:00:48.12 179 9 facebook Diplôme
211 Guillaume KREBS V1 M 02:02:10.55 180 81 facebook Diplôme
212 Marie CURUTCHET V2 F 02:03:40.38 32 6 facebook Diplôme