Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nathan LAFFARGUE ES M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:16:56.92 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Paul VERGNE ES M 00:17:18.88 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Jeremy ROBERT SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:17:25.96 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Gregory PRADELOU M2 M 00:17:27.52 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Patrice MARQUIS M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:17:49.90 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Patrick HERITIER M5 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:18:40.54 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Alexandre GUILLET JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:18:57.03 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Maël MERLAND CA M S/L STADE VILLEUNEUVE SUR LOT 00:19:07.82 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Cyril COSTE SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:19:19.87 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Enzo MARQUIS JU M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:19:22.58 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Christophe BORDES M1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:19:34.45 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Remy CHAUVEAU SE M RRUN BERGERAC 00:19:57.20 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Alexandre NEURY SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:20:07.83 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Romain SAUBION SE M 00:20:10.32 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Tom FIMBEL JU M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:20:34.73 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 David DE PAUW M2 M 00:20:52.91 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Matthieu SEIGNEUL M0 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:20:54.26 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Lucas JAMMES SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:21:29.98 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Laurent DAROT M1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:21:31.88 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Bruno LEGRAND M4 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:21:50.58 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Adrien FLAYAC SE M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 00:22:15.82 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Pierrick LAURENT SE M 00:22:18.42 22 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Aude PEGORARO M1 F TUB 00:22:19.28 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Freddy GUEUDIN M3 M S/L STADE VILLEUNEUVE SUR LOT 00:22:25.29 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Daniel UZES ES M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:22:31.69 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Loic BERGAMO CA M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:22:41.77 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Aurélien VOGEL SE M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:22:43.20 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Marlène D'ANGIO M0 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:22:45.72 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Raphaël ROUMANIE M3 M 00:22:45.89 27 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Sebastien LAMY M1 M 00:22:51.45 28 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Thomas VIGUIER SE M 00:22:55.46 29 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Mathys DANIAUD MI M FLR LE MONTEIL 00:23:12.79 30 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas LEFEBVRE M0 M 00:23:19.84 31 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Benoist GUILLET M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:23:20.68 32 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Olivier PARIS M2 M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:23:23.31 33 5 facebook Diplôme
36 François LAGARDE M6 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:23:45.45 34 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Benjamin GUEROUI SE M 00:23:48.75 35 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Robin ERARD MI M RUGBY OVALIS 00:24:01.06 36 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Thomas GAUTHIER SE M 00:24:13.87 37 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Christelle CHRYSTELLE M1 F 00:24:15.67 3 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Sacha DEDIEU MI M 00:24:24.13 38 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Alizée BRUGEAUD MI F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:24:30.23 4 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Paul VIGUIER JU M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:24:56.27 39 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Sylvie THOMAS M3 F 24036 00:25:10.65 5 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Lyna MARQUIS MI F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:25:20.58 6 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Quentin LENOCHER SE M 00:25:35.65 40 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Camille ROUBY SE F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:25:35.83 7 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Jean-Baptiste DELPEYROU M5 M 00:25:48.29 41 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Sonny GOMEZ SE M 00:26:10.87 42 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Astrid NEVEU SE F S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:26:36.86 8 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Emmanuelle MAUZY M0 F 00:26:38.63 9 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Christine LOUCHART M2 F CA BELVES 00:26:41.86 10 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Joseph SAJOUS JU M LE CARIOL 00:26:54.25 43 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Christian BOUCHUD M6 M 00:26:57.70 44 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Christian NEURY M5 M ASPB JOGGING 00:27:08.01 45 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Sandrine TRUCHE M0 F CA BELVES 00:27:15.81 11 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Stephanie JOURDAN M2 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:27:26.09 12 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Noa BAROU CA M 00:27:38.82 46 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Martin SAJOUS SE M LE CARIOL 00:27:52.11 47 15 facebook Diplôme
60 Pascale RAMPILLOU M2 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:27:58.40 13 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Gilles SAJOUS M5 M LE CARIOL 00:28:19.55 48 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Gilles LABAYE M4 M 00:28:19.70 49 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Angelique PENNEC M3 F 00:28:43.80 14 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Louis SAJOUS M0 M 00:29:11.06 50 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Etienne SEIGNEUL SE M 00:29:26.58 51 16 facebook Diplôme
66 Régis BOTTAIS M5 M 00:30:16.91 52 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Annie BERTIN M5 F 00:30:20.49 15 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Patrick CAMINADE M5 M 00:30:27.62 53 6 facebook Diplôme
69 Sabrina DEISS M0 F 00:30:30.33 16 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Joelle JACQUET M4 F S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:30:38.34 17 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Laurie BRUGEAUD JU F 00:30:38.82 18 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Francoise BRU M4 F 00:30:40.37 19 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Jordane BARBAREAU CA F 00:30:40.70 20 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Stephane BARBAREAU M3 M 00:30:41.63 54 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Edwige BROCHET M2 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:30:42.84 21 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Céline BAROU M1 F 00:30:48.35 22 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Sybille ROLAND M2 F CA BELVES 00:30:52.47 23 5 facebook Diplôme
78 François SAJOUS SE M LE CARIOL 00:31:10.54 55 17 facebook Diplôme
79 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:31:15.74 56 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Elina LEVIGNAT MI F 00:31:16.23 24 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean-philippe LEVIGNAT M3 M 00:31:16.46 57 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Carla LAPPARRE MI F 00:31:27.60 25 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Pauline CORDEAU SE F 00:31:28.00 26 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Fabienne LELOUP M5 F 00:31:28.59 27 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Lea FAVA SE F 00:32:22.71 28 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Margaux ACOSTA JU F 00:32:30.79 29 2 facebook Diplôme
87 David MAROY M2 M 00:32:41.42 58 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Dalila MEFTAH SE F 00:32:49.38 30 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Pascal MARTIAL M4 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:33:55.24 59 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Sarah PONS SE F S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:34:07.19 31 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Claire LEYGUE SE F 00:34:27.14 32 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Fanny CORREIA SE F 00:34:27.26 33 8 facebook Diplôme
93 Sylvie LEONARD M4 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:35:25.92 34 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Rebeca COURBALAY M0 F 00:35:28.01 35 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Valérie VERGNAC M1 F CA BELVES 00:36:03.71 36 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Claudine ARGIVIER M0 F 00:36:07.38 37 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Philippe DUCOS M6 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:36:40.97 60 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Françoise BOST M4 F ASPB JOGGING 00:38:20.37 38 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Gigi BLANCHARD M8 M 00:38:38.98 61 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Patricia SEGUEIRA CRUMIERE M1 F 00:39:09.24 39 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Hélène CORDEAU SE F 00:39:30.46 40 9 facebook Diplôme
102 Reine BOUTADE M7 F 00:39:54.69 41 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Eliane RENAUDIN M9 F 00:42:58.58 42 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Didier BESSONIE M6 M AC GIGOUZAC 00:42:58.64 62 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Christine AGOSTA M3 F 00:43:14.09 43 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Bastien ACOSTA SE M 00:43:14.16 63 18 facebook Diplôme
107 Eric BRUGEAUD M3 M 00:43:31.61 64 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Toto BRUN M6 M 00:48:17.98 65 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Simon MATHIEU SE M LE CARIOL 00:48:22.20 66 19 facebook Diplôme
110 René DELTHEIL M9 M 00:49:37.50 67 1 facebook Diplôme
111 Marie BUISSON M7 F 00:50:24.31 44 2 facebook Diplôme
112 Frederic BAROU M2 M 00:50:29.13 68 7 facebook Diplôme
113 Claudine ACOSTA M9 F 00:53:47.27 45 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Roselyne DELMAS M9 F 00:53:47.42 46 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Gisèle DUPPI M5 F 00:57:48.97 47 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Christian DUPPI M4 M 00:57:49.07 69 4 facebook Diplôme
117 Benedicte DESIRE M2 F 01:10:23.03 48 6 facebook Diplôme