Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Hugo LESCURE SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:50.15 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Francis INGLES M1 M 00:49:07.63 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe BESSE M0 M 00:51:58.24 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Pierre-Guy LOUIN SE M 00:53:56.64 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Tony ZIELNIEWSKI M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:54:29.67 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Patrick TESTAS M2 M 00:54:33.20 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 David CROISILLE M3 M ELAN USSEL 00:56:11.83 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Michael BALAYRE M0 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:56:34.77 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Justin STEVENS SE M 00:57:36.84 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Francis AFAN DE RIVERA M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:20.07 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:58:39.91 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Sébastien SCHLAEINTZAUER M1 M 00:58:42.49 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Fabrice LEMIERE M1 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:59:27.79 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Olivier POUJADE M0 M 01:00:03.52 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Vincent MARION M1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:00:25.99 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe CARAVACA M1 M 01:00:40.66 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Patrick LELOUP M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:00:50.29 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 01:00:53.74 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Josuald BOUQUILLON M1 M S/L STADE VILLEUNEUVE SUR LOT 01:00:59.38 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Michel LUQUET M4 M CS MIRAMONT 01:01:04.08 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Olivier POUDOULEC M4 M 01:01:05.26 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Jeremy DESTENAVE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:05.75 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Florian LUQUET SE M CS MIRAMONT 01:01:06.45 23 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 01:01:10.43 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Gaetan LESIEUX M1 M CACC RUNNING 01:01:14.96 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Cédric CHASTENET M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:01:55.00 26 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Helene DA COSTA VALE M2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:01:59.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Joel NEGRO M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:01:59.32 27 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:19.87 28 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Thierry PORCHER M2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:02:53.72 29 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Jérôme SERRE M1 M 01:03:01.43 30 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Christian GENESTET M2 M RAPIDEAUX 01:03:06.47 31 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:03:23.25 32 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Eric PONS M4 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:03:28.38 33 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Christian LAFAURIE M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:03:42.13 34 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Thierry BREL M3 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:04:19.28 35 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 01:04:20.78 36 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Gilles POLONY M3 M 01:04:24.91 37 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Didier LAVEAUD M5 M LES ZACCROS 01:04:40.78 38 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean-Marie SIMONNET M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:55.32 39 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Rachid CHELLI M5 M 01:05:06.28 40 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH M2 M CAP ATHLETISME PERIGUEUX 01:05:41.12 41 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Bernard JANOT M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:05:58.92 42 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-luc DUBAU M6 M ASPB JOGGING 01:06:01.25 43 1 facebook Diplôme
45 JEAN MARC LAFARGUE M4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:06:19.41 44 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Joel PREVOT M2 M 01:06:25.71 45 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Yannick MONSEC M3 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:06:52.05 46 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Arnaud FIMBEL M3 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:06:52.28 47 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:07:02.51 2 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Laëtitia GUICHARD M0 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:07:04.83 3 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Fabrice LEINSTER M2 M 01:07:15.31 48 7 facebook Diplôme
52 DAVID STEVENS M1 M LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:07:30.77 49 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Damien BOUSCAILLOU SE M 01:07:31.97 50 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Eric ALARY M1 M 01:07:52.55 51 13 facebook Diplôme
55 Loic RANNOU SE M 01:08:07.18 52 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Olivier SIMON M1 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:08:12.77 53 14 facebook Diplôme
57 Vincent LABRO M0 M INTERFACE 24 01:08:27.93 54 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 01:08:35.89 55 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Cyril VIGIE M2 M 01:08:47.09 56 8 facebook Diplôme
60 EDDY DIEUDONNE M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:08:51.17 57 9 facebook Diplôme
61 Thomas CHARTIER SE M 01:08:53.05 58 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Fabien RENAUDIE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:55.25 59 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Dominique DELIS M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:57.23 60 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Jerome LAFAYE SE M 01:09:01.30 61 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Lucianne ALBRECHT M3 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:09:07.02 4 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Jean-michel LEONARD M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:09:12.99 62 10 facebook Diplôme
67 KEVIN PERRIN SE M 01:09:16.68 63 12 facebook Diplôme
68 HICHAM GLII M0 M FUMEL 01:09:50.42 64 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Guillaume BRISON M1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:10:06.54 65 15 facebook Diplôme
70 Joel LEREIN M4 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:07.18 66 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Lydie FOURNIER M1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:12.98 5 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:13.41 67 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Michel BIGOT M7 M 01:10:48.36 68 1 facebook Diplôme
74 FRANCOIS LATOUR SE M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:10:50.47 69 13 facebook Diplôme
75 Valerie GUY M3 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:20.34 6 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Franck RAJAT M2 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:11:20.98 70 11 facebook Diplôme
77 Alain GARNAUD M4 M 01:11:30.74 71 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Amandine MOYEN SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:11:44.62 7 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Thierry CHAUDEY M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:11:45.66 72 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Jean-Michel BORDERIE M5 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:11:55.62 73 9 facebook Diplôme
81 Bertrand VILLATTE M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:05.75 74 12 facebook Diplôme
82 Lucas VIALADE CA M 01:12:33.44 75 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Didier GRUSZKA M5 M 01:12:34.54 76 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Robert LEACH M7 M CACC RUNNING 01:12:42.00 77 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Guillaume KOEGLER M0 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:44.97 78 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Hayette JAGUENEAU-RAFA M4 F ASPTT AGEN 01:12:47.49 8 1 facebook Diplôme
87 René DOUENCE M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:48.97 79 9 facebook Diplôme
88 Danielle GRUSZKA M5 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:12:50.40 9 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Claire CELOTTO SE F 01:13:01.49 10 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Corinne CHAGNAUD M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:13:10.70 11 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Philippe DESROZIER M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:13:10.88 80 11 facebook Diplôme
92 Damien AUTHIER M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:13:21.32 81 16 facebook Diplôme
93 Christian MIONNET M7 M ASPB JOGGING 01:13:21.78 82 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Xavier GUILLEMET M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:13:38.07 83 13 facebook Diplôme
95 Pascale MIAILHE M3 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:13:45.48 12 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Aurelie DELORD SE F Run together 01:13:57.38 13 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Alan HILL M5 M 01:14:09.48 84 12 facebook Diplôme
98 Christophe MAILLET M3 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:14:13.62 85 10 facebook Diplôme
99 Maryse BARREAU M3 F S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:14:18.32 14 4 facebook Diplôme
100 BERNARD LEGER M5 M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 01:14:38.78 86 13 facebook Diplôme
101 Anne BOULANGER M0 F 01:14:40.83 15 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Magali ARFEL M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:15:06.41 16 3 facebook Diplôme
103 Dorian MAGNE SE M 01:15:20.53 87 14 facebook Diplôme
104 Thierry MOTIN M3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:15:21.59 88 11 facebook Diplôme
105 Joel MORANCE M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:15:29.44 89 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:15:34.39 90 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Jean Paul ROCHER M5 M 01:15:36.10 91 14 facebook Diplôme
108 MATTHIEU PAZAT M1 M 01:15:41.43 92 17 facebook Diplôme
109 Kim BOSCH M0 M 01:15:41.63 93 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Nicolas VITEL M0 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:15:45.09 94 11 facebook Diplôme
111 Guillaume BAROU M1 M 01:16:12.45 95 18 facebook Diplôme
112 Patrice LEVIGNAT M3 M 01:16:12.85 96 12 facebook Diplôme
113 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 01:16:13.17 97 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Laetitia DELAGE M0 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:14.34 17 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Murielle BOE M1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:14.76 18 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Cyril CABALLERO M1 M CA BELVES 01:16:35.87 98 19 facebook Diplôme
117 Marie-france DUPLAN M0 F 01:16:53.95 19 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Alain CHATAGNÉ M5 M TEAM CHATAGNE 01:16:58.79 99 15 facebook Diplôme
119 Monique CHATAGNÉ M4 F TEAM CHATAGNE 01:17:01.29 20 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Gregory NICOINE M2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:17:10.46 100 14 facebook Diplôme
121 CHARLY GUERIN ES M 01:17:17.40 101 1 facebook Diplôme
122 Damien GRASSET M0 M 01:17:17.48 102 12 facebook Diplôme
123 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:17:19.23 21 5 facebook Diplôme
124 Lise HAVARD SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:17:38.38 22 5 facebook Diplôme
125 Valérie JUBAULT M2 F 01:17:47.00 23 4 facebook Diplôme
126 Josiane JOLY M5 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:18:00.45 24 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Alain JOLY M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:18:01.19 103 16 facebook Diplôme
128 steve KOUKOU-TE M0 M 01:18:09.29 104 13 facebook Diplôme
129 Séverine DANIAUD M1 F FLR LE MONTEIL 01:18:10.22 25 3 facebook Diplôme
130 Eric DUBOIS M6 M 01:18:18.22 105 2 facebook Diplôme
131 Eric BOUTY M5 M ASPB JOGGING 01:18:27.38 106 17 facebook Diplôme
132 Stéphanie DONADIER M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:07.31 26 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Didier ROUSSELY M1 M 01:19:12.41 107 20 facebook Diplôme
134 Dimitri MATTIUZI M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:19:50.96 108 14 facebook Diplôme
135 Stephane PENET M0 M 01:20:00.56 109 15 facebook Diplôme
136 BRUNO LUVASIK M4 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:20:30.41 110 9 facebook Diplôme
137 Sebastien ARGIVIER M0 M 01:20:35.46 111 16 facebook Diplôme
138 Christine VADON M7 F S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:20:38.08 27 1 facebook Diplôme
139 SYLVIE MERLOS M4 F 01:20:46.40 28 3 facebook Diplôme
140 Patrick LE GALL M3 M 01:21:04.00 112 14 facebook Diplôme
141 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:21:10.00 29 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Claude CHAZAREIN M4 M GIGONZAC 01:21:13.12 113 10 facebook Diplôme
143 François BOUDINET M5 M 24030 01:21:21.91 114 18 facebook Diplôme
144 Loic LEMAITRE M0 M 01:21:25.52 115 17 facebook Diplôme
145 Céline LEFORT M2 F STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:21:25.72 30 6 facebook Diplôme
146 Nathalie GADY M1 F 01:21:32.13 31 4 facebook Diplôme
147 Julie BERGERAT M0 F STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:21:56.53 32 5 facebook Diplôme
148 Thierry ROSEAU M3 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:21:56.89 116 15 facebook Diplôme
149 FRANCK COLIN M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:22:06.67 117 11 facebook Diplôme
150 Veronique COLIN M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:22:06.88 33 7 facebook Diplôme
151 Mourad FARHI M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:22:20.54 118 15 facebook Diplôme
152 Laurent VIDOTTO M4 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:22:20.54 119 12 facebook Diplôme
153 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC M3 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:22:34.81 34 7 facebook Diplôme
154 Evelyne LACOUR M7 F 01:22:35.93 35 2 facebook Diplôme
155 PHILLIPPE CHARLES-ARTIGUES M6 M 01:22:36.27 120 3 facebook Diplôme
156 Alain GAUTIER M4 M 01:22:44.91 121 13 facebook Diplôme
157 Florence NEURY M4 F ASPB JOGGING 01:22:58.97 36 4 facebook Diplôme
158 Jean Pierre ROYERE M6 M CS MIRAMONT 01:23:16.25 122 4 facebook Diplôme
159 CECILIA JOANEZ M3 F GIGONZAC 01:23:21.40 37 8 facebook Diplôme
160 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M7 M ASPB JOGGING 01:23:26.45 123 5 facebook Diplôme
161 Didier MERLOS M5 M 01:23:39.64 124 19 facebook Diplôme
162 Isabelle POLONI M2 F 01:23:39.88 38 8 facebook Diplôme
163 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M FIRST ROUND 01:23:42.56 125 15 facebook Diplôme
164 Karine PASERO M1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:23:48.86 39 5 facebook Diplôme
165 Cedric PASERO M1 M 01:23:49.72 126 21 facebook Diplôme
166 Jean Pierre FLORENTIN M6 M CA BELVES 01:24:28.09 127 5 facebook Diplôme
167 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:24:32.44 40 6 facebook Diplôme
168 Laurent CALVET M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:24:32.48 128 22 facebook Diplôme
169 X VAURET M3 F 01:24:58.72 41 9 facebook Diplôme
170 Michel DUPOUX M4 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:25:03.81 129 14 facebook Diplôme
171 Gilles PEEREN M6 M 01:25:10.94 130 6 facebook Diplôme
172 JEAN CLAUDE COST M4 M CA BELVES 01:25:17.64 131 15 facebook Diplôme
173 JEAN MARC DELMAS M5 M 01:25:17.98 132 20 facebook Diplôme
174 Alain COUDERC M7 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:26:31.75 133 6 facebook Diplôme
175 Laetitia GERAULT M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:26:57.78 42 9 facebook Diplôme
176 Gilles FELIX M5 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:28:29.63 134 21 facebook Diplôme
177 GHISLAINE PAVARD M5 F GIGONZAC 01:28:49.59 43 3 facebook Diplôme
178 Romain ZAMBON SE M 01:29:01.25 135 16 facebook Diplôme
179 Virginie COPPE M0 F 01:29:01.31 44 6 facebook Diplôme
180 Sophie FELIX M2 F 01:29:21.10 45 10 facebook Diplôme
181 Dominique FAURE M5 F ASPB JOGGING 01:30:04.87 46 4 facebook Diplôme
182 Ludovic BALDO M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:30:34.95 136 18 facebook Diplôme
183 Damien CHARNIER M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:30:34.95 137 19 facebook Diplôme
184 Rachel DULAC M1 F 01:30:46.59 47 7 facebook Diplôme
185 Vincent ROUBENNE M2 M 01:30:46.80 138 16 facebook Diplôme
186 Martine DA-CRUZ M5 F 01:32:22.80 48 5 facebook Diplôme
187 Annette VIGNAUD M5 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:32:40.52 49 6 facebook Diplôme
188 JEAN FRANCOIS PAZAT M7 M 01:33:12.58 139 7 facebook Diplôme
189 Nathalie BONNAMY M3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:33:57.31 50 10 facebook Diplôme
190 Julie COPPE SE F 01:34:01.96 51 6 facebook Diplôme
191 Colette LIROU M4 F ASPB JOGGING 01:35:40.74 52 5 facebook Diplôme
192 Geneviève CARQUES M6 F ASPB JOGGING 01:35:40.99 53 1 facebook Diplôme
193 MATHIS GRUZET SE M 01:36:37.95 140 17 facebook Diplôme
194 Josiane CHASSAIGNE M4 F 01:38:06.60 54 6 facebook Diplôme
195 Jean-Pierre BOTELLA M6 M 01:40:38.70 141 7 facebook Diplôme
196 Stéphanie BUREAU M2 F 01:40:56.17 55 11 facebook Diplôme
197 Rémi LAPORTE SE M CA BELVES 01:41:18.55 142 18 facebook Diplôme
198 Isabelle LESURE M3 F 02:01:25.50 56 11 facebook Diplôme