Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Hugo LESCURE SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:50.15 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Francis INGLES M1 M 00:49:07.63 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BESSE M0 M 00:51:58.24 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Pierre-Guy LOUIN SE M 00:53:56.64 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Tony ZIELNIEWSKI M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:54:29.67 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Patrick TESTAS M2 M 00:54:33.20 6 1 facebook facebook
7 David CROISILLE M3 M ELAN USSEL 00:56:11.83 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Michael BALAYRE M0 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:56:34.77 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Justin STEVENS SE M 00:57:36.84 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Francis AFAN DE RIVERA M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:20.07 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:58:39.91 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Sébastien SCHLAEINTZAUER M1 M 00:58:42.49 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Fabrice LEMIERE M1 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 00:59:27.79 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Olivier POUJADE M0 M 01:00:03.52 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Vincent MARION M1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:00:25.99 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Christophe CARAVACA M1 M 01:00:40.66 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Patrick LELOUP M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:00:50.29 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 01:00:53.74 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Josuald BOUQUILLON M1 M S/L STADE VILLEUNEUVE SUR LOT 01:00:59.38 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Michel LUQUET M4 M CS MIRAMONT 01:01:04.08 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Olivier POUDOULEC M4 M 01:01:05.26 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Jeremy DESTENAVE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:05.75 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Florian LUQUET SE M CS MIRAMONT 01:01:06.45 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 01:01:10.43 24 7 facebook facebook
25 Gaetan LESIEUX M1 M CACC RUNNING 01:01:14.96 25 8 facebook facebook
26 Cédric CHASTENET M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:01:55.00 26 9 facebook facebook
27 Helene DA COSTA VALE M2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:01:59.10 1 1 facebook facebook
28 Joel NEGRO M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:01:59.32 27 2 facebook facebook
29 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:19.87 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Thierry PORCHER M2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:02:53.72 29 2 facebook facebook
31 Jérôme SERRE M1 M 01:03:01.43 30 11 facebook facebook
32 Christian GENESTET M2 M RAPIDEAUX 01:03:06.47 31 3 facebook facebook
33 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:03:23.25 32 3 facebook facebook
34 Eric PONS M4 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:03:28.38 33 3 facebook facebook
35 Christian LAFAURIE M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:03:42.13 34 3 facebook facebook
36 Thierry BREL M3 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:04:19.28 35 4 facebook facebook
37 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 01:04:20.78 36 4 facebook facebook
38 Gilles POLONY M3 M 01:04:24.91 37 5 facebook facebook
39 Didier LAVEAUD M5 M LES ZACCROS 01:04:40.78 38 4 facebook facebook
40 Jean-Marie SIMONNET M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:55.32 39 5 facebook facebook
41 Rachid CHELLI M5 M 01:05:06.28 40 6 facebook facebook
42 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH M2 M CAP ATHLETISME PERIGUEUX 01:05:41.12 41 5 facebook facebook
43 Bernard JANOT M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:05:58.92 42 7 facebook facebook
44 Jean-luc DUBAU M6 M ASPB JOGGING 01:06:01.25 43 1 facebook facebook
45 JEAN MARC LAFARGUE M4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:06:19.41 44 4 facebook facebook
46 Joel PREVOT M2 M 01:06:25.71 45 6 facebook facebook
47 Yannick MONSEC M3 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:06:52.05 46 6 facebook facebook
48 Arnaud FIMBEL M3 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:06:52.28 47 7 facebook facebook
49 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:07:02.51 2 1 facebook facebook
50 Laëtitia GUICHARD M0 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:07:04.83 3 1 facebook facebook
51 Fabrice LEINSTER M2 M 01:07:15.31 48 7 facebook facebook
52 DAVID STEVENS M1 M LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:07:30.77 49 12 facebook facebook
53 Damien BOUSCAILLOU SE M 01:07:31.97 50 8 facebook facebook
54 Eric ALARY M1 M 01:07:52.55 51 13 facebook facebook
55 Loic RANNOU SE M 01:08:07.18 52 9 facebook facebook
56 Olivier SIMON M1 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:08:12.77 53 14 facebook facebook
57 Vincent LABRO M0 M INTERFACE 24 01:08:27.93 54 5 facebook facebook
58 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 01:08:35.89 55 5 facebook facebook
59 Cyril VIGIE M2 M 01:08:47.09 56 8 facebook facebook
60 EDDY DIEUDONNE M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:08:51.17 57 9 facebook facebook
61 Thomas CHARTIER SE M 01:08:53.05 58 10 facebook facebook
62 Fabien RENAUDIE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:55.25 59 6 facebook facebook
63 Dominique DELIS M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:57.23 60 8 facebook facebook
64 Jerome LAFAYE SE M 01:09:01.30 61 11 facebook facebook
65 Lucianne ALBRECHT M3 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:09:07.02 4 1 facebook facebook
66 Jean-michel LEONARD M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:09:12.99 62 10 facebook facebook
67 KEVIN PERRIN SE M 01:09:16.68 63 12 facebook facebook
68 HICHAM GLII M0 M FUMEL 01:09:50.42 64 7 facebook facebook
69 Guillaume BRISON M1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:10:06.54 65 15 facebook facebook
70 Joel LEREIN M4 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:07.18 66 6 facebook facebook
71 Lydie FOURNIER M1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:12.98 5 1 facebook facebook
72 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:13.41 67 8 facebook facebook
73 Michel BIGOT M7 M 01:10:48.36 68 1 facebook facebook
74 FRANCOIS LATOUR SE M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:10:50.47 69 13 facebook facebook
75 Valerie GUY M3 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:20.34 6 2 facebook facebook
76 Franck RAJAT M2 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:11:20.98 70 11 facebook facebook
77 Alain GARNAUD M4 M 01:11:30.74 71 7 facebook facebook
78 Amandine MOYEN SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:11:44.62 7 2 facebook facebook
79 Thierry CHAUDEY M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:11:45.66 72 8 facebook facebook
80 Jean-Michel BORDERIE M5 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:11:55.62 73 9 facebook facebook
81 Bertrand VILLATTE M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:05.75 74 12 facebook facebook
82 Lucas VIALADE CA M 01:12:33.44 75 1 facebook facebook
83 Didier GRUSZKA M5 M 01:12:34.54 76 10 facebook facebook
84 Robert LEACH M7 M CACC RUNNING 01:12:42.00 77 2 facebook facebook
85 Guillaume KOEGLER M0 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:44.97 78 9 facebook facebook
86 Hayette JAGUENEAU-RAFA M4 F ASPTT AGEN 01:12:47.49 8 1 facebook facebook
87 René DOUENCE M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:48.97 79 9 facebook facebook
88 Danielle GRUSZKA M5 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:12:50.40 9 1 facebook facebook
89 Claire CELOTTO SE F 01:13:01.49 10 3 facebook facebook
90 Corinne CHAGNAUD M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:13:10.70 11 2 facebook facebook
91 Philippe DESROZIER M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:13:10.88 80 11 facebook facebook
92 Damien AUTHIER M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:13:21.32 81 16 facebook facebook
93 Christian MIONNET M7 M ASPB JOGGING 01:13:21.78 82 3 facebook facebook
94 Xavier GUILLEMET M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:13:38.07 83 13 facebook facebook
95 Pascale MIAILHE M3 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:13:45.48 12 3 facebook facebook
96 Aurelie DELORD SE F Run together 01:13:57.38 13 4 facebook facebook
97 Alan HILL M5 M 01:14:09.48 84 12 facebook facebook
98 Christophe MAILLET M3 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:14:13.62 85 10 facebook facebook
99 Maryse BARREAU M3 F S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:14:18.32 14 4 facebook facebook
100 BERNARD LEGER M5 M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 01:14:38.78 86 13 facebook facebook
101 Anne BOULANGER M0 F 01:14:40.83 15 2 facebook facebook
102 Magali ARFEL M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:15:06.41 16 3 facebook facebook
103 Dorian MAGNE SE M 01:15:20.53 87 14 facebook facebook
104 Thierry MOTIN M3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:15:21.59 88 11 facebook facebook
105 Joel MORANCE M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:15:29.44 89 8 facebook facebook
106 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:15:34.39 90 4 facebook facebook
107 Jean Paul ROCHER M5 M 01:15:36.10 91 14 facebook facebook
108 MATTHIEU PAZAT M1 M 01:15:41.43 92 17 facebook facebook
109 Kim BOSCH M0 M 01:15:41.63 93 10 facebook facebook
110 Nicolas VITEL M0 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:15:45.09 94 11 facebook facebook
111 Guillaume BAROU M1 M 01:16:12.45 95 18 facebook facebook
112 Patrice LEVIGNAT M3 M 01:16:12.85 96 12 facebook facebook
113 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 01:16:13.17 97 13 facebook facebook
114 Laetitia DELAGE M0 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:14.34 17 3 facebook facebook
115 Murielle BOE M1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:14.76 18 2 facebook facebook
116 Cyril CABALLERO M1 M CA BELVES 01:16:35.87 98 19 facebook facebook
117 Marie-france DUPLAN M0 F 01:16:53.95 19 4 facebook facebook
118 Alain CHATAGNÉ M5 M TEAM CHATAGNE 01:16:58.79 99 15 facebook facebook
119 Monique CHATAGNÉ M4 F TEAM CHATAGNE 01:17:01.29 20 2 facebook facebook
120 Gregory NICOINE M2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:17:10.46 100 14 facebook facebook
121 CHARLY GUERIN ES M 01:17:17.40 101 1 facebook facebook
122 Damien GRASSET M0 M 01:17:17.48 102 12 facebook facebook
123 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:17:19.23 21 5 facebook facebook
124 Lise HAVARD SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:17:38.38 22 5 facebook facebook
125 Valérie JUBAULT M2 F 01:17:47.00 23 4 facebook facebook
126 Josiane JOLY M5 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:18:00.45 24 2 facebook facebook
127 Alain JOLY M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:18:01.19 103 16 facebook facebook
128 steve KOUKOU-TE M0 M 01:18:09.29 104 13 facebook facebook
129 Séverine DANIAUD M1 F FLR LE MONTEIL 01:18:10.22 25 3 facebook facebook
130 Eric DUBOIS M6 M 01:18:18.22 105 2 facebook facebook
131 Eric BOUTY M5 M ASPB JOGGING 01:18:27.38 106 17 facebook facebook
132 Stéphanie DONADIER M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:07.31 26 5 facebook facebook
133 Didier ROUSSELY M1 M 01:19:12.41 107 20 facebook facebook
134 Dimitri MATTIUZI M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:19:50.96 108 14 facebook facebook
135 Stephane PENET M0 M 01:20:00.56 109 15 facebook facebook
136 BRUNO LUVASIK M4 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:20:30.41 110 9 facebook facebook
137 Sebastien ARGIVIER M0 M 01:20:35.46 111 16 facebook facebook
138 Christine VADON M7 F S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:20:38.08 27 1 facebook facebook
139 SYLVIE MERLOS M4 F 01:20:46.40 28 3 facebook facebook
140 Patrick LE GALL M3 M 01:21:04.00 112 14 facebook facebook
141 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:21:10.00 29 6 facebook facebook
142 Claude CHAZAREIN M4 M GIGONZAC 01:21:13.12 113 10 facebook facebook
143 François BOUDINET M5 M 24030 01:21:21.91 114 18 facebook facebook
144 Loic LEMAITRE M0 M 01:21:25.52 115 17 facebook facebook
145 Céline LEFORT M2 F STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:21:25.72 30 6 facebook facebook
146 Nathalie GADY M1 F 01:21:32.13 31 4 facebook facebook
147 Julie BERGERAT M0 F STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:21:56.53 32 5 facebook facebook
148 Thierry ROSEAU M3 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:21:56.89 116 15 facebook facebook
149 FRANCK COLIN M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:22:06.67 117 11 facebook facebook
150 Veronique COLIN M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:22:06.88 33 7 facebook facebook
151 Mourad FARHI M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:22:20.54 118 15 facebook facebook
152 Laurent VIDOTTO M4 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:22:20.54 119 12 facebook facebook
153 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC M3 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:22:34.81 34 7 facebook facebook
154 Evelyne LACOUR M7 F 01:22:35.93 35 2 facebook facebook
155 PHILLIPPE CHARLES-ARTIGUES M6 M 01:22:36.27 120 3 facebook facebook
156 Alain GAUTIER M4 M 01:22:44.91 121 13 facebook facebook
157 Florence NEURY M4 F ASPB JOGGING 01:22:58.97 36 4 facebook facebook
158 Jean Pierre ROYERE M6 M CS MIRAMONT 01:23:16.25 122 4 facebook facebook
159 CECILIA JOANEZ M3 F GIGONZAC 01:23:21.40 37 8 facebook facebook
160 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M7 M ASPB JOGGING 01:23:26.45 123 5 facebook facebook
161 Didier MERLOS M5 M 01:23:39.64 124 19 facebook facebook
162 Isabelle POLONI M2 F 01:23:39.88 38 8 facebook facebook
163 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M FIRST ROUND 01:23:42.56 125 15 facebook facebook
164 Karine PASERO M1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:23:48.86 39 5 facebook facebook
165 Cedric PASERO M1 M 01:23:49.72 126 21 facebook facebook
166 Jean Pierre FLORENTIN M6 M CA BELVES 01:24:28.09 127 5 facebook facebook
167 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:24:32.44 40 6 facebook facebook
168 Laurent CALVET M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:24:32.48 128 22 facebook facebook
169 X VAURET M3 F 01:24:58.72 41 9 facebook facebook
170 Michel DUPOUX M4 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:25:03.81 129 14 facebook facebook
171 Gilles PEEREN M6 M 01:25:10.94 130 6 facebook facebook
172 JEAN CLAUDE COST M4 M CA BELVES 01:25:17.64 131 15 facebook facebook
173 JEAN MARC DELMAS M5 M 01:25:17.98 132 20 facebook facebook
174 Alain COUDERC M7 M S/L Périgord Noir Athlétisme 01:26:31.75 133 6 facebook facebook
175 Laetitia GERAULT M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:26:57.78 42 9 facebook facebook
176 Gilles FELIX M5 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:28:29.63 134 21 facebook facebook
177 GHISLAINE PAVARD M5 F GIGONZAC 01:28:49.59 43 3 facebook facebook
178 Romain ZAMBON SE M 01:29:01.25 135 16 facebook facebook
179 Virginie COPPE M0 F 01:29:01.31 44 6 facebook facebook
180 Sophie FELIX M2 F 01:29:21.10 45 10 facebook facebook
181 Dominique FAURE M5 F ASPB JOGGING 01:30:04.87 46 4 facebook facebook
182 Ludovic BALDO M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:30:34.95 136 18 facebook facebook
183 Damien CHARNIER M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:30:34.95 137 19 facebook facebook
184 Rachel DULAC M1 F 01:30:46.59 47 7 facebook facebook
185 Vincent ROUBENNE M2 M 01:30:46.80 138 16 facebook facebook
186 Martine DA-CRUZ M5 F 01:32:22.80 48 5 facebook facebook
187 Annette VIGNAUD M5 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:32:40.52 49 6 facebook facebook
188 JEAN FRANCOIS PAZAT M7 M 01:33:12.58 139 7 facebook facebook
189 Nathalie BONNAMY M3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:33:57.31 50 10 facebook facebook
190 Julie COPPE SE F 01:34:01.96 51 6 facebook facebook
191 Colette LIROU M4 F ASPB JOGGING 01:35:40.74 52 5 facebook facebook
192 Geneviève CARQUES M6 F ASPB JOGGING 01:35:40.99 53 1 facebook facebook
193 MATHIS GRUZET SE M 01:36:37.95 140 17 facebook facebook
194 Josiane CHASSAIGNE M4 F 01:38:06.60 54 6 facebook facebook
195 Jean-Pierre BOTELLA M6 M 01:40:38.70 141 7 facebook facebook
196 Stéphanie BUREAU M2 F 01:40:56.17 55 11 facebook facebook
197 Rémi LAPORTE SE M CA BELVES 01:41:18.55 142 18 facebook facebook
198 Isabelle LESURE M3 F 02:01:25.50 56 11 facebook facebook