Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien BESSE M0 M 02:21:11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:26:07 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Esteban HALBIN M0 M 02:32:12 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Alexandre VEYSSET SE M 02:32:44 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Quentin ROLLAND SE M CLUB OMNISPORT COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:33:52 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:35:01 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Dominique SABAT M0 M EST 02:36:26 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Edouard BILLOTTE M0 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:38:05 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Etienne MAZIERE M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:42:15 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Sébastien LEGROS M0 M 02:45:25 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 JULIEN TOUAT M0 M RUN PLAISIR 02:45:37 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Fabrice DILHAC M2 M ASIER.MEX 02:50:21 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Michel BELAIR M4 M TEAM 3R 02:56:31 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Cédric VIDALOT M0 M 02:57:04 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 David CLEMONT M4 M 02:59:38 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Eric PEZON M4 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 03:01:54 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 David LAFFOREST M2 M RUN PLAISIR 03:07:56 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Frederic FAVARD M4 M TEAM 3R 03:10:41 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Frederique BEAU M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 03:13:39 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Marie PICHARD SE F 03:16:21 2 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Didier DUGENET M3 M 03:19:12 19 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Kelly DE SCHEEMAEKER M2 F FIT OXYGENE 03:21:06 3 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Sarah LAMY M1 F FIT OXYGENE 03:22:00 4 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Serge MOYEN M4 M TEAM3R 03:24:28 20 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Adèle BUTLER M0 F 03:28:37 5 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Marine VIGIER M0 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:28:38 6 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Philippe GUEVEL RONOT M5 M 03:33:07 21 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean-Luc MARTINET M5 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:39:31 22 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Isabelle GUERRIER M3 F 03:43:43 7 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Aurélie BATAILLOU M1 F UASB 03:53:23 8 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Adrien RICHARD DIAGORCE SE M 03:53:24 23 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Anthony LECOMTE M1 M 04:17:03 24 2 facebook Diplôme