Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M2 M4 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Xavier GOURD M2 M 02:08:09.29 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Mathieu URCUN M 02:08:09.29 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Marine BEAURY M0 F 02:08:09.85 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Chiara CASARI M0 F TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 02:08:09.85 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
5 Timothée BERGERET SE M 02:14:19.64 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
6 Guillaume PONTIER SE M 02:14:19.64 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Clément BEZIAT SE M CA BALMA 02:14:20.18 5 3 facebook - Diplôme
8 Benoît PLACIDE SE M 02:14:20.18 6 4 facebook - Diplôme
9 Matthias FRANTZ SE M 02:14:56.72 7 5 facebook - Diplôme
10 Karen POLESELLO SE F 02:14:56.72 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
11 Loic LAFFONT SE M 02:18:12.14 8 6 facebook - Diplôme
12 Kevin VAZ DE CARVALHAES SE M 02:18:12.14 9 7 facebook - Diplôme
13 Rachel COEUILLE SE F 02:22:08.67 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
14 Fabien JOUANNE M0 M 02:22:08.67 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
15 Laurie GAU M0 F 02:23:53.77 5 3 facebook - Diplôme
16 Bruno PUECHAL M2 M 02:23:53.77 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
17 Alain MARCHAN M6 M 02:26:28.18 12 1 facebook - Diplôme
18 Nicolas MARCHAN M 02:26:28.18 13 2 facebook - Diplôme
19 Paul HAINAUX M 02:33:38.60 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
20 Renaud LABBÉ M 02:33:38.60 15 4 facebook - Diplôme
21 Gyorgy SZALOKI M 02:45:31.94 16 5 facebook - Diplôme
22 Hélène SZALOKI-GUERRAND F 02:45:31.94 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
23 ESTHER ORMAZABAL M0 F 02:46:55.69 7 4 facebook - Diplôme
24 Natacha RIVES M0 F CA BALMA 02:46:55.69 8 5 facebook - Diplôme
25 Claude CALVET M4 M 02:52:55.04 17 1 facebook - Diplôme
26 Fabienne CALVET M4 F 02:52:55.04 9 1 facebook - Diplôme
27 Julianne LABILE ES F 02:53:16.98 10 1 facebook - Diplôme
28 Sylvain SAINT MARTIN ES M 02:53:16.98 18 1 facebook - Diplôme
29 Patricia KOCH M2 F BLAGNAC SC 02:58:48.33 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
30 Ronan LE MORTELLEC M 02:58:48.33 19 6 facebook - Diplôme
31 David AUBOURG M 03:00:08.06 20 7 facebook - Diplôme
32 Vincent NOUGUIER M 03:00:08.06 21 8 facebook - Diplôme
33 Quitterie DELANOE F BALMA 03:04:29.54 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
34 Cecile THOMAS M0 F 03:04:29.54 13 6 facebook - Diplôme
35 Yann DUPONT M 03:10:33.73 22 9 facebook - Diplôme
36 Allan WILSDORF M 03:10:33.73 23 10 facebook - Diplôme
37 Julien ANDRIEUX M 03:15:38.94 24 11 facebook - Diplôme
38 Cyril LADIER M 03:15:38.94 25 12 facebook - Diplôme