Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Celine PORTOLAN M1 F AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 02:04:57.31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Benoit SENTOST M2 M AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE 02:04:57.31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Léa LUPIN SE F CA BALMA 02:09:33.63 2 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Laura MAYNIEL SE F CA BALMA 02:09:33.63 3 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Arnaud BAUDOUIN M2 M BSC BLAGNAC 02:11:55.81 2 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Flavie DE MEERLEER M0 F BSC BLAGNAC 02:11:55.81 4 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Gaetan CHICANNE M1 M 02:12:22.86 3 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Alexandre DAVID M0 M 02:12:22.86 4 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Eddy GARNIER M2 M 02:12:32.55 5 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Laurent SAILLOUR M3 M 02:12:32.55 6 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Joël DESROUSSEAUX M1 M 02:14:40.76 7 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Bruno LEDUC M1 M 02:14:40.76 8 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Pierre DUTEIL SE M 02:17:47.61 9 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Yannick DUTEIL M0 M 02:17:47.61 10 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Mickaël DUVAL SE M 02:19:08.27 11 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Olivier LEROUX M1 M 02:19:08.27 12 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexis NEGRE SE M 02:23:06.19 13 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Nicolas ROMIGUIERE SE M 02:23:06.19 14 4 facebook Diplôme
19 LOUIS ROUHIER M2 M 02:23:56.61 15 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Raphaelle ROUHIER M2 F 02:23:56.61 5 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Lionel ELMALIH M1 M 02:24:28.23 16 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Bertrand ONILLON M1 M 02:24:28.23 17 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Philippe DE BASTARD M4 M 02:29:22.90 18 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Emeric VIVIEN M2 M 02:29:22.90 19 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Simon BILOCQ SE M 02:32:27.52 20 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Rémi LESCURE M0 M 02:32:27.52 21 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Florent JAMBOU SE M CA BALMA 02:32:43.90 22 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Cannelle MOULINES SE F CA BALMA 02:32:43.90 6 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Nadia KHADIR M0 F 02:32:48.47 7 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Marjorie THEUZILLOT M1 F 02:32:48.47 8 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Sébastien BAQUÉ M1 M 02:33:57.27 23 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Marc ZORILLA M1 M 02:33:57.27 24 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Josette COMBEDAZOU M5 F CASTELSARRASIN 02:40:13.00 9 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Gilles STIBAC M4 M 02:40:13.00 25 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Fabrice HALIN M5 M 02:41:21.45 26 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Virginie REDOULES M2 F 02:41:21.45 10 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Stéphane GUILLIEN M2 M 02:44:17.41 27 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Annabelle LEDAIN M2 F 02:44:17.41 11 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Pierre CAMPS SE M 02:44:38.24 28 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Fabien TARDIVON M0 M 02:44:38.24 29 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Irène OUBRIER M2 F 02:45:10.30 12 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Jacques OUBRIER M3 M 02:45:10.30 30 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Maxime DE POMPIGNAN M3 M 02:46:25.41 31 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Fabrice LAURENT M2 M 02:46:25.41 32 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Rachel GERRARD M3 F 02:49:53.16 13 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Sandrine LACOMA M3 F 02:49:53.16 14 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Benoit REFFET M2 M 02:49:53.16 33 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Emily SOLANS M2 F 02:49:53.16 15 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Florence DUCROUX M2 F 02:51:48.91 16 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Evelyne PERRET M3 F 02:51:48.91 17 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Anne CAYROL M0 F CAHORS 02:51:58.53 18 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Evelyne CLERGUE M6 F CAHORS ATHLE 02:51:58.53 19 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Mathis GUILLOU SE M 03:03:23.25 34 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Lisa SCHMUCK SE F 03:03:23.25 20 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Mélissa BLANC SE F 03:05:05.13 21 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Michel TIPLIE M6 M 03:05:05.13 35 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Coralyne BODIN M0 F 03:07:39.37 22 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicole DUBROUE M4 F CAHORS ATHLETISME 03:07:39.37 23 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Frédéric ARAUD M0 M CASTRES ATHLETISME 03:13:32.72 36 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Rudy FONTAINE M1 M 03:13:32.72 37 9 facebook Diplôme