Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous EA ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre-Guy LOUIN SE M 00:37:13.92 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M 00:38:55.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Nilo TEMIENTE SE M CAMINO DELINCA 00:38:57.00 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:41:04.02 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:42:19.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Mickael CONSTANTIN SE M 00:42:24.20 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Pierrick BIZET SE M LES MEDIATHLETES 00:42:31.55 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Jerome LARBRE V1 M 00:42:38.72 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 David MENOT SE M 00:42:48.89 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Richard KOWALSKI V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:44:05.93 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Kevin ROCHE SE M 00:44:06.33 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Christian GENESTET V1 M 00:44:17.77 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Laura BARDET SE F AKRO BITUM 00:44:22.40 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Loic FEYDI V1 M C.O. COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 00:44:28.52 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Alain KORBEDEAN V3 M 00:44:36.54 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Pierre-louis LEDENT SE M 00:44:46.72 15 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean-Sébastien SINTIC SE M 00:44:46.76 16 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Djamal-Eddine YAHAYA SE M 00:45:18.87 17 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Guillaume EHRISMANN SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:45:24.59 18 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M 00:46:08.50 19 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Wilfried AUBERT SE M 00:46:41.86 20 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Yves FLEURET V3 M 00:47:49.96 21 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:47:51.01 22 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabien BASSOT V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:49:35.96 23 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Elodie DAIX SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:50:02.40 2 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Mathieu GUINARD SE M 00:50:13.89 24 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Cedric BLASTRE SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:50:43.90 25 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean-michel SAUTREAU V3 M 00:50:45.58 26 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Patrick SANTELLANI V2 M 00:50:50.82 27 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Simon PREVOT V3 M MARMANDE ATHLE 00:51:02.45 28 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Clothilde ROUSSEAU SE F AS MUNICIPALE DE PAU 00:51:49.37 3 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Damien MEGRET SE M 00:51:50.83 29 15 facebook Diplôme
33 Thierry PREVOST V1 M 00:52:35.94 30 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M CYCLO CLUB CASTEL PLAISIR 00:53:19.81 31 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M 00:53:24.46 32 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Yannick BONAL V1 M 00:53:38.39 33 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Adeline STOCKLOUSER V1 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:53:49.34 4 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Alain POINET V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:54:23.57 34 4 facebook Diplôme
39 David PEYRAT SE M 00:54:28.58 35 16 facebook Diplôme
40 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:54:33.14 5 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Benoit BLOIS V1 M 00:54:42.34 36 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:07.20 6 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Thomas NADAUD ES M 00:56:16.01 37 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Florence VIGIER V1 F TRELISSAC FOOTBALL CLUB 00:56:25.44 7 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Aurélie JOUHAUD SE F TEAM T-RAIL MENSIGNAC 00:56:30.56 8 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Pierre LESCURE V1 M 00:57:25.60 38 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Maurice JACQUET V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:26.44 39 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Luigi SERRA V3 M 00:58:00.00 40 9 facebook Diplôme
49 Anthony LETARD SE M 00:58:03.62 41 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Yannis LAFON V1 M 00:58:20.92 42 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Jerome RONGIERAS SE M 00:58:36.10 43 18 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:59:15.50 44 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Sylvie GIRARD V2 F 00:59:33.81 9 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Didier PELLET V2 M 00:59:33.95 45 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Cyrielle FISCHER SE F 00:59:53.34 10 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Thierry VAYSSIER V2 M 00:59:54.05 46 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Estelle SERRANO SE F 01:00:49.07 11 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Gabriela DE JESUS BRAGA ES F 01:01:14.00 12 1 facebook Diplôme
59 EMMA DEPREZ SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:01:46.01 13 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Cecile BOST SE F 01:02:10.05 14 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F 01:02:32.71 15 1 facebook Diplôme
62 FRANCOISE POINET V3 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:02:32.78 16 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Patrick GUILLET V1 M 01:03:01.78 47 11 facebook Diplôme
64 Audrey LACOMBE ES F 01:03:15.97 17 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Julie MAJOREL SE F 01:04:30.00 18 9 facebook Diplôme
66 Daniel VANDOORSLAER V3 M 01:04:33.45 48 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Damien RAYNAUD V1 M 01:04:37.21 49 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Sandrine RAYNAUD V1 F 01:04:37.29 19 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Anne BLOIS V1 F 01:06:12.70 20 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Caroline GLEMIN SE F 01:06:46.03 21 10 facebook Diplôme
71 Sophie BONNEAU SE F 01:06:47.24 22 11 facebook Diplôme
72 sandrine DESVERGNE V1 F 01:07:10.02 23 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Annie MURGUET V2 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:08:16.25 24 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Chantal MARCHADIER V1 F 01:08:39.63 25 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Perrine CHUPIN SE F 01:08:40.37 26 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Vincent YVANEZ SE M 01:08:40.77 50 19 facebook Diplôme
77 Létitia BRIEUSSEL SE F 01:09:34.25 27 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Christine MERCIER V2 F 01:09:49.28 28 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Estelle BANULS V1 F 01:09:54.69 29 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Audrey REBIERE SE F 01:10:17.25 30 14 facebook Diplôme
81 Aurore LEGUAY SE F 01:10:23.83 31 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Noëlle FISCHER V3 F 01:12:42.91 32 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Clément ROCHE ES M 01:13:06.75 51 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Marie-france DE JESUS BRAGA V1 F 01:17:05.53 33 9 facebook Diplôme
85 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F 01:18:25.54 34 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Dimeo VERWAENDE EA M 01:40:18.96 52 1 facebook Diplôme