Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Etienne POUSSE SE M 01:07:56.31 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Samuel HUBERT M0 M 01:08:08.74 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Bastien HAUCHARD SE M 01:16:53.24 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Damien PIROTAIS SE M 01:17:30.02 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Matthieu SCHMITT ES M 01:18:23.95 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Fabien DOUZIECH M1 M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:18:31.38 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Raphael LALOO M2 M 01:18:57.73 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Frédéric ESCACH M2 M 01:20:11.87 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Gabriel GUILLERMIN SE M 01:21:13.56 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Sebastien VIAL M3 M ATHLE 632/AIRBUS RUNNING 01:22:35.02 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas REGEREAU M2 M 01:23:17.48 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Julien UZANU SE M 01:23:33.35 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Paul PASSAGA SE M 01:23:36.51 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Sarah DUTOURON M0 F 01:23:47.27 1 1 facebook facebook
15 Guillaume MARRON SE M 01:24:44.86 14 7 facebook facebook
16 Yoan BRIENT SE M 01:24:46.84 15 8 facebook facebook
17 Pierre SUTEAU M0 M 01:28:25.76 16 2 facebook facebook
18 Stéphane PRADINES SE M 01:28:52.47 17 9 facebook facebook
19 Laurent SALVATGE M3 M 01:28:54.20 18 2 facebook facebook
20 Léa CHOURY SE F 01:28:55.98 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Sebastien TAULU M2 M 01:29:06.54 19 4 facebook facebook
22 Ludovic DUMAS M1 M 01:29:06.94 20 2 facebook facebook
23 Patrick SABARROS M4 M 01:29:21.73 21 1 facebook facebook
24 Benoit BACCOT M0 M 01:29:39.28 22 3 facebook facebook
25 Stephane CHEVALLIER M2 M 01:31:03.68 23 5 facebook facebook
26 Claude CANAVESE M1 F 01:31:52.56 3 1 facebook facebook
27 Stéphane COURTADE M3 M 01:32:00.22 24 3 facebook facebook
28 Thierry DE LORENZO M3 M 01:32:03.87 25 4 facebook facebook
29 Benoit TAPPARO M1 M 01:32:57.28 26 3 facebook facebook
30 Ludovic MONTASTRUC M2 M 01:33:52.20 27 6 facebook facebook
31 Sébastien MARTRES M3 M 01:34:13.06 28 5 facebook facebook
32 Nadja REBINGUET M3 F 01:34:59.39 4 1 facebook facebook
33 Jeff LUMENS M2 M 01:35:22.02 29 7 facebook facebook
34 Frederic PANSIER-SOUCAZE M1 M 01:35:40.67 30 4 facebook facebook
35 David ROMAIN M2 M 01:36:24.91 31 8 facebook facebook
36 Bruno PELAUT M3 M 01:37:16.56 32 6 facebook facebook
37 Loic BARBELIVIEN M2 M 01:37:49.72 33 9 facebook facebook
38 Jerome BATTUT M3 M 01:37:50.29 34 7 facebook facebook
39 Antoine DELATTE M2 M 01:37:50.50 35 10 facebook facebook
40 Olivier PAUNA M3 M 01:37:52.12 36 8 facebook facebook
41 Jean marc BASSI M3 M 01:38:25.20 37 9 facebook facebook
42 Agnès LAPALU M1 F 01:40:25.59 5 2 facebook facebook
43 Sebastien PELIZZARI M3 M 01:41:00.09 38 10 facebook facebook
44 Jean pierre LAGANE M5 M 01:41:43.90 39 1 facebook facebook
45 Sébastien FOUCHER M2 M 01:42:34.13 40 11 facebook facebook
46 Jean-marc ARNOUX M4 M 01:43:02.10 41 2 facebook facebook
47 Salim SALAH VERGNIAUD M1 M 01:44:14.46 42 5 facebook facebook
48 ALAIN MINGAM M4 M 01:44:14.63 43 3 facebook facebook
49 Pascale SEBILLE M4 F 01:44:57.39 6 1 facebook facebook
50 Elodie VEGA SE F 01:54:07.99 7 2 facebook facebook
51 Jean-Alexandre PETER M0 M 01:54:41.74 44 4 facebook facebook
52 FANNY YESSAD M1 F 01:58:15.18 8 3 facebook facebook
53 Melanie DRI SE F 02:03:06.50 9 3 facebook facebook