Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Etienne POUSSE SE M 01:08:01.05 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Samuel HUBERT M0 M 01:13:13.21 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Frédéric ESCACH M2 M 01:18:10.54 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Fabien DOUZIECH M1 M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:19:09.28 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Damien PIROTAIS SE M 01:19:25.86 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Raphael LALOO M2 M 01:19:34.65 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Nicolas REGEREAU M2 M 01:23:35.45 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Sebastien VIAL M3 M ATHLE 632/AIRBUS RUNNING 01:25:17.78 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Julien UZANU SE M 01:25:34.84 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Sarah DUTOURON M0 F 01:25:56.09 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Gabriel GUILLERMIN SE M 01:26:11.34 10 4 facebook facebook
12 Matthieu SCHMITT ES M 01:26:15.68 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Paul PASSAGA SE M 01:27:47.44 12 5 facebook facebook
14 Stéphane PRADINES SE M 01:28:07.76 13 6 facebook facebook
15 Yoan BRIENT SE M 01:28:39.57 14 7 facebook facebook
16 Ludovic DUMAS M1 M 01:28:49.47 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Pierre SUTEAU M0 M 01:29:05.53 16 2 facebook facebook
18 Patrick SABARROS M4 M 01:29:46.12 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Benoit BACCOT M0 M 01:29:58.26 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Sebastien TAULU M2 M 01:30:16.85 19 4 facebook facebook
21 Laurent SALVATGE M3 M 01:30:35.05 20 2 facebook facebook
22 Léa CHOURY SE F 01:31:38.21 2 1 facebook facebook
23 Stephane CHEVALLIER M2 M 01:32:17.06 21 5 facebook facebook
24 Stéphane COURTADE M3 M 01:32:18.84 22 3 facebook facebook
25 Benoit TAPPARO M1 M 01:33:41.63 23 3 facebook facebook
26 Ludovic MONTASTRUC M2 M 01:34:43.33 24 6 facebook facebook
27 Frederic PANSIER-SOUCAZE M1 M 01:35:17.05 25 4 facebook facebook
28 Claude CANAVESE M1 F 01:35:19.76 3 1 facebook facebook
29 Thierry DE LORENZO M3 M 01:35:41.04 26 4 facebook facebook
30 David ROMAIN M2 M 01:37:13.37 27 7 facebook facebook
31 Antoine DELATTE M2 M 01:37:15.04 28 8 facebook facebook
32 Jean marc BASSI M3 M 01:37:18.12 29 5 facebook facebook
33 Sébastien MARTRES M3 M 01:38:41.66 30 6 facebook facebook
34 Loic BARBELIVIEN M2 M 01:41:05.10 31 9 facebook facebook
35 Bruno PELAUT M3 M 01:41:29.27 32 7 facebook facebook
36 Olivier PAUNA M3 M 01:42:03.85 33 8 facebook facebook
37 Nadja REBINGUET M3 F 01:43:04.34 4 1 facebook facebook
38 Jean pierre LAGANE M5 M 01:43:13.46 34 1 facebook facebook
39 Sébastien FOUCHER M2 M 01:44:28.72 35 10 facebook facebook
40 Pascale SEBILLE M4 F 01:47:14.54 5 1 facebook facebook
41 Jean-marc ARNOUX M4 M 01:47:22.30 36 2 facebook facebook
42 Agnès LAPALU M1 F 01:48:46.22 6 2 facebook facebook
43 Sebastien PELIZZARI M3 M 01:49:25.71 37 9 facebook facebook
44 FANNY YESSAD M1 F 01:54:02.48 7 3 facebook facebook
45 ALAIN MINGAM M4 M 01:58:18.47 38 3 facebook facebook
46 Salim SALAH VERGNIAUD M1 M 01:58:18.51 39 5 facebook facebook
47 Elodie VEGA SE F 02:01:32.51 8 2 facebook facebook