Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu LABAT SE M 03:25:10.65 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Adrien RAMBAUD SE M SATUC 03:29:50.44 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Ludovic POUILLOUX M0 M 03:31:21.70 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Sylvain MAUREL M0 M 03:31:33.09 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Sylvain HELIEZ M1 M 03:33:10.70 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Corentin CAMBONIE SE M 03:33:15.44 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Jérôme BERNOU M0 M 03:36:43.82 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Marc MESSERLI M2 M 03:49:50.31 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Frédéric BOUBILA M1 M 03:50:09.99 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Sylvain LE CORRE SE M 03:50:30.46 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Olivier BAHEGNE SE M 03:50:53.15 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Sebastien SANSOULET M2 M 03:54:26.97 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Mathieu DERREY M1 M 04:00:10.07 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Laurent MARQUEZ M1 M FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS / TUC TRIATHLON 04:00:43.33 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Kilian PFAAB M0 M 04:04:22.02 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Christophe MONTRET M2 M ATHLE632 04:06:19.37 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Maxime TARAN M1 M 04:08:57.93 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Frederic BERTAUD M3 M 04:09:08.33 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Steve HERBERT M0 M 04:12:11.80 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Olivier GANTET M1 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 04:15:00.87 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Florent RIPAULT SE M 04:21:18.69 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Jérémie COUTURIER SE M 04:21:51.67 22 7 facebook facebook
23 Gil CALMON M2 M 04:23:55.70 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Nicolas LHERM SE M 04:27:46.01 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Nicolas TISANE M1 M 04:29:20.25 25 7 facebook facebook
26 Jérôme BOUTONNET M1 M 04:30:45.70 26 8 facebook facebook
27 Christian DESTRUHAUT M4 M 04:31:31.92 27 1 facebook facebook
28 Eric BAPTISTE M3 M 04:35:30.20 28 2 facebook facebook
29 Thomas MONTROZIER M1 M 04:36:20.51 29 9 facebook facebook
30 Pascal GRESSIER M4 M 04:36:39.93 30 2 facebook facebook
31 Joel RIMAILHO M3 M 04:46:15.40 31 3 facebook facebook
32 Stephane GUCKER M3 M 04:53:36.69 32 4 facebook facebook
33 Fabien BACOU M0 M 04:54:33.49 33 6 facebook facebook
34 Gwénaëlle BOISSEL M1 F 04:54:45.82 1 1 facebook facebook
35 Marlene LE RUE M1 F 04:55:35.57 2 2 facebook facebook
36 Martial HEBERT M2 M 04:56:30.43 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Alexis CHARPRENET SE M 04:57:39.19 35 9 facebook facebook
38 Olivier PAUNA M2 M 04:58:58.61 36 6 facebook facebook
39 Sébastien HAVEZ M0 M 05:00:42.34 37 7 facebook facebook
40 Angéline GOSSET M0 F 05:02:39.47 3 1 facebook facebook
41 Yohann PAGEOT M0 M 05:02:40.36 38 8 facebook facebook
42 Emma MORTON M2 F 05:03:54.00 4 1 facebook facebook
43 Christophe MATHIEU M2 M 05:15:13.14 39 7 facebook facebook
44 Laurent AUTHIER M1 M 05:15:50.18 40 10 facebook facebook
45 Isa METCHE M2 F 05:25:55.75 5 2 facebook facebook
46 Jean-François ESCRIBE M3 M 05:26:48.68 41 5 facebook facebook
47 Raynald BORNIER M1 M 05:33:13.95 42 11 facebook facebook
48 Mikael SABATHIER M0 M 05:33:14.00 43 9 facebook facebook
49 Clément CARRERA M1 M 05:35:24.24 44 12 facebook facebook
50 Fabien AUDET M0 M 05:37:04.93 45 10 facebook facebook
51 Marie-Dominique RAYMOND M2 F 05:37:51.22 6 3 facebook facebook
52 Patrick VIDAL M4 M ATHLE632 05:43:53.19 46 3 facebook facebook
53 Céline FERREIRA M1 F 05:51:02.42 7 3 facebook facebook