Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Arnaud BELLAÏLA SE M 02:20:15.18 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Laurent LARROUTIS M3 M SATUC 02:21:19.46 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Nicolas LITCHMAN SE M 02:22:15.68 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Ludovic BIRAULT M0 M 02:29:10.33 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe DESVAUX M1 M 02:29:58.77 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Rémi BALP SE M 02:33:27.25 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Chiara CASARI SE F TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 02:34:02.38 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Jerome RIVIERE M1 M 02:34:47.26 7 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Vincent MONNIN SE M 02:35:25.07 8 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Olivier MAXOR SE M 02:35:35.31 9 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Kilian DYJACK ES M 02:39:14.57 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Gilles MARQUES M2 M PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:41:22.91 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Tony DOIN SE M 02:41:34.34 12 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Guillaume GRANIER M2 M 02:41:37.45 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Maxime CUSSAC SE M 02:42:52.43 14 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Firmin PEYRIE ES M 02:45:35.64 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexis BERTIN SE M 02:49:22.41 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Simon ROIGT M0 M 02:50:59.04 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Frederic MARIE M1 M 02:51:24.07 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 David PAPAIX M1 M 02:52:09.40 19 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Chakib KHELIFA M2 M 02:52:33.63 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Nabil TAHIRI M1 M 02:54:53.38 21 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Raphaël BENAMOU SE M 02:55:13.64 22 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Matthieu FOULON M0 M 03:01:43.13 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Florian GAU M1 M 03:01:44.34 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Sébastien MARTRES M3 M 03:01:59.50 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Benjamin LANGLOIS SE M 03:02:45.55 26 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexandre SADLER M2 M 03:05:08.93 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-Marc PUBELLIER M5 M 03:06:04.79 28 1 facebook Diplôme
30 David CASTELLA M1 M 03:06:47.92 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Maud MEHRING SE F 03:07:15.15 2 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Laurent DUCASSE M2 M 03:07:17.26 30 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Maxime DEMONGIN M0 M 03:07:27.02 31 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Sylvain PHILIPPONNEAU M0 M VAL 31 03:07:53.17 32 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Fabien TARDIVON SE M 03:08:15.75 33 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Clement FOUGNIE JU M 03:09:08.86 34 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Juliette RODRIGUES M2 F 03:11:23.88 3 1 facebook Diplôme
38 David REBIERE M2 M 03:11:26.77 35 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Pierre JANOT SE M 03:12:00.08 36 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Nadia KHADIR M0 F 03:12:15.06 4 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean-Luc MANCHO M3 M 03:12:30.16 37 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Hugo DESSIMOND ES M 03:13:23.03 38 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Xavier LAMOUROUX M1 M 03:17:18.01 39 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Marjorie THEUZILLOT M1 F 03:17:43.42 5 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Magali GRIBAUDO M1 F LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:17:55.77 6 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Fabienne CALVET M3 F 03:18:35.02 7 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Pascal MONTOYA M1 M 03:20:32.43 40 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Mathieu FOURNIER M0 M 03:23:01.37 41 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Vincent IZQUIERDO M0 M 03:23:09.31 42 7 facebook Diplôme
50 André CARRASCO M1 M 03:23:22.00 43 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierry DIAZ M0 M 03:23:25.19 44 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Claude CALVET M4 M 03:24:13.22 45 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Jean-Philippe AUDY M3 M 03:25:19.18 46 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Albé FRANCON M0 M 03:28:43.75 47 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe BAYART M2 M 03:29:20.38 48 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Benjamin SACKDA M1 M 03:30:55.63 49 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Brice DEMONTROND M2 M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 03:31:28.93 50 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Sébastien FOUCHER M2 M 03:38:02.65 51 9 facebook Diplôme
59 Herve LE DAIN M4 M 03:41:16.40 52 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Sophie PLAGNARD M0 F 03:43:13.48 8 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Philippe GOSSARD M4 M 03:43:45.09 53 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Marie Eve DELPECH M0 F 03:48:02.59 9 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Julie MAURELL M1 F 03:49:25.69 10 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Ghalem MACHOU M0 M 03:50:18.13 54 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Sandrine LEBRETON M2 F 03:55:49.96 11 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Delphine MONICH M1 F 03:56:10.70 12 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Guillaume DEVISME M1 M 03:56:10.81 55 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Pascal PETIT M5 M 03:58:14.98 56 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Lorenzo DIMINI ES M 04:06:30.07 57 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean KELLENS ES M 04:14:48.38 58 5 facebook Diplôme