Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Laurent LARROUTIS M3 M SATUC 01:09:24.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas LITCHMAN SE M 01:11:29.71 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Arnaud BELLAÏLA SE M 01:11:38.88 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Ludovic BIRAULT M0 M 01:14:08.38 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe DESVAUX M1 M 01:14:22.75 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier MAXOR SE M 01:15:07.60 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Rémi BALP SE M 01:15:50.10 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Chiara CASARI SE F TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 01:15:59.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Vincent MONNIN SE M 01:16:53.49 8 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Jerome RIVIERE M1 M 01:17:03.00 9 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Tony DOIN SE M 01:19:36.60 10 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Gilles MARQUES M2 M PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:19:44.31 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Maxime CUSSAC SE M 01:19:59.02 12 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Guillaume GRANIER M2 M 01:20:14.37 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Kilian DYJACK ES M 01:20:35.37 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Firmin PEYRIE ES M 01:20:38.20 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexis BERTIN SE M 01:21:16.41 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Chakib KHELIFA M2 M 01:24:30.16 17 3 facebook Diplôme
19 David PAPAIX M1 M 01:24:54.25 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Simon ROIGT M0 M 01:25:03.95 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Frederic MARIE M1 M 01:25:25.09 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Matthieu FOULON M0 M 01:28:04.83 21 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Florian GAU M1 M 01:28:11.83 22 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Benjamin LANGLOIS SE M 01:29:00.14 23 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Nabil TAHIRI M1 M 01:29:42.13 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Sébastien MARTRES M3 M 01:29:59.69 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Raphaël BENAMOU SE M 01:30:40.82 26 10 facebook Diplôme
28 David CASTELLA M1 M 01:30:50.79 27 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-Marc PUBELLIER M5 M 01:32:30.04 28 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Maud MEHRING SE F 01:33:20.71 2 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent DUCASSE M2 M 01:33:58.65 29 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Maxime DEMONGIN M0 M 01:34:04.78 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Brice DEMONTROND M2 M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:34:41.15 31 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Nadia KHADIR M0 F 01:34:52.62 3 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Juliette RODRIGUES M2 F 01:34:52.62 4 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Marjorie THEUZILLOT M1 F 01:34:53.12 5 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Xavier LAMOUROUX M1 M 01:34:57.38 32 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Pierre JANOT SE M 01:35:09.37 33 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Alexandre SADLER M2 M 01:35:30.85 34 6 facebook Diplôme
40 David REBIERE M2 M 01:36:17.96 35 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Fabien TARDIVON SE M 01:36:22.91 36 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Sylvain PHILIPPONNEAU M0 M VAL 31 01:37:04.10 37 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean-Luc MANCHO M3 M 01:37:39.11 38 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Fabienne CALVET M3 F 01:37:39.75 6 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Pascal MONTOYA M1 M 01:38:29.23 39 9 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-Philippe AUDY M3 M 01:39:09.94 40 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Claude CALVET M4 M 01:39:12.36 41 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Clement FOUGNIE JU M 01:39:27.54 42 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Hugo DESSIMOND ES M 01:39:31.47 43 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Magali GRIBAUDO M1 F LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:40:23.57 7 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Mathieu FOURNIER M0 M 01:40:46.99 44 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Vincent IZQUIERDO M0 M 01:40:47.35 45 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Benjamin SACKDA M1 M 01:42:33.91 46 10 facebook Diplôme
54 André CARRASCO M1 M 01:42:50.96 47 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Thierry DIAZ M0 M 01:42:56.37 48 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Philippe GOSSARD M4 M 01:46:25.47 49 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Christophe BAYART M2 M 01:46:37.30 50 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Sébastien FOUCHER M2 M 01:48:09.83 51 9 facebook Diplôme
59 Albé FRANCON M0 M 01:48:20.26 52 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Herve LE DAIN M4 M 01:49:01.06 53 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Ghalem MACHOU M0 M 01:50:39.88 54 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Sophie PLAGNARD M0 F 01:52:07.53 8 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Marie Eve DELPECH M0 F 01:52:12.29 9 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Julie MAURELL M1 F 01:52:40.18 10 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Delphine MONICH M1 F 01:54:37.01 11 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Guillaume DEVISME M1 M 01:54:37.18 55 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Sandrine LEBRETON M2 F 01:56:32.55 12 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Pascal PETIT M5 M 02:03:31.02 56 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Lorenzo DIMINI ES M 02:04:11.92 57 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean KELLENS ES M 02:10:48.51 58 5 facebook Diplôme