Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu LABAT SE M 01:41:53.89 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Corentin CAMBONIE SE M 01:45:23.87 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Ludovic POUILLOUX M0 M 01:45:27.65 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Adrien RAMBAUD SE M SATUC 01:46:06.35 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Sylvain MAUREL M0 M 01:47:07.64 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Sylvain HELIEZ M1 M 01:49:02.72 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Jérôme BERNOU M0 M 01:49:29.86 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Marc MESSERLI M2 M 01:52:18.76 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Sebastien SANSOULET M2 M 01:55:59.14 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Sylvain LE CORRE SE M 01:56:10.68 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Olivier BAHEGNE SE M 01:56:37.64 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Laurent MARQUEZ M1 M FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS / TUC TRIATHLON 02:00:18.27 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Frédéric BOUBILA M1 M 02:02:55.95 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Kilian PFAAB M0 M 02:04:31.87 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Christophe MONTRET M2 M ATHLE632 02:05:23.45 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Frederic BERTAUD M3 M 02:05:27.63 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Mathieu DERREY M1 M 02:05:54.09 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Maxime TARAN M1 M 02:08:51.03 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Steve HERBERT M0 M 02:10:59.78 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Olivier GANTET M1 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:11:55.23 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas LHERM SE M 02:12:15.38 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Nicolas TISANE M1 M 02:12:36.64 22 7 facebook facebook
23 Gil CALMON M2 M 02:12:54.05 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Jérémie COUTURIER SE M 02:14:12.08 24 7 facebook facebook
25 Jérôme BOUTONNET M1 M 02:14:34.24 25 8 facebook facebook
26 Christian DESTRUHAUT M4 M 02:15:32.55 26 1 facebook facebook
27 Florent RIPAULT SE M 02:16:27.08 27 8 facebook facebook
28 Pascal GRESSIER M4 M 02:20:06.57 28 2 facebook facebook
29 Eric BAPTISTE M3 M 02:20:54.53 29 2 facebook facebook
30 Thomas MONTROZIER M1 M 02:24:33.71 30 9 facebook facebook
31 Joel RIMAILHO M3 M 02:24:58.28 31 3 facebook facebook
32 Marlene LE RUE M1 F 02:24:59.06 1 1 facebook facebook
33 Gwénaëlle BOISSEL M1 F 02:25:46.74 2 2 facebook facebook
34 Olivier PAUNA M2 M 02:27:27.79 32 5 facebook facebook
35 Martial HEBERT M2 M 02:29:08.10 33 6 facebook facebook
36 Stephane GUCKER M3 M 02:29:48.20 34 4 facebook facebook
37 Alexis CHARPRENET SE M 02:33:13.22 35 9 facebook facebook
38 Angéline GOSSET M0 F 02:34:52.88 3 1 facebook facebook
39 Yohann PAGEOT M0 M 02:34:53.83 36 6 facebook facebook
40 Emma MORTON M2 F 02:34:54.01 4 1 facebook facebook
41 Christophe MATHIEU M2 M 02:38:11.70 37 7 facebook facebook
42 Fabien BACOU M0 M 02:38:39.45 38 7 facebook facebook
43 Sébastien HAVEZ M0 M 02:41:51.58 39 8 facebook facebook
44 Isa METCHE M2 F 02:42:02.15 5 2 facebook facebook
45 Mikael SABATHIER M0 M 02:49:29.53 40 9 facebook facebook
46 Raynald BORNIER M1 M 02:49:29.56 41 10 facebook facebook
47 Laurent AUTHIER M1 M 02:51:01.25 42 11 facebook facebook
48 Jean-François ESCRIBE M3 M 02:51:29.10 43 5 facebook facebook
49 Marie-Dominique RAYMOND M2 F 02:51:34.42 6 3 facebook facebook
50 Patrick VIDAL M4 M ATHLE632 02:52:17.32 44 3 facebook facebook
51 Clément CARRERA M1 M 02:53:13.98 45 12 facebook facebook
52 Céline FERREIRA M1 F 02:56:45.84 7 3 facebook facebook
53 Fabien AUDET M0 M 02:59:24.93 46 10 facebook facebook