Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Loann MAINSAT JU M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:27:14 1 1 facebook
2 Pierrick FAUCHER M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:28:06 2 1 facebook
3 Baptiste BUISSON--MONTAGNE JU M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:28:14 3 2 facebook
4 Mahë MAINSAT CA M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:30:19 4 1 facebook
5 Patrice DUMONT M2 M TARDOIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:30:35 5 1 facebook
6 Teddy FAYE SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:30:48 6 1 facebook
7 Luca MERCIER ES M 00:31:07 7 1 facebook
8 Julien LADRAT M1 M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 00:31:56 8 2 facebook
9 Florian MAZAUD SE M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:32:00 9 2 facebook
10 Wilfried MISSOUT SE M Limoges Mud run club 00:32:38 10 3 facebook
11 Simon MONDOLLOT CA M 00:32:48 11 2 facebook
12 Patrice VALLET M4 M 00:32:51 12 1 facebook
13 Loic MAZERIER ES M 00:33:12 13 2 facebook
14 Vincent DUREISSEIX SE M 00:33:15 14 4 facebook
15 Wilfried GERLOT M1 M 00:33:28 15 3 facebook
16 Theo MAUCHAUSSAT SE M 00:33:36 16 5 facebook
17 Charline MERCIER JU F 00:33:38 1 1 facebook
18 Nicola MERCIER M2 M 00:33:38 17 2 facebook
19 Vincent LEBLOND M1 M 00:34:06 18 4 facebook
20 Florentin FAUVET SE M 00:34:22 19 6 facebook
21 Jeremy MAGNAVAL SE M 00:34:38 20 7 facebook
22 Julian VERCHER-ROSELLO CA M POM SY 00:35:57 21 3 facebook
23 Julien GIRAUD M0 M Limoges Mud run club 00:36:09 22 1 facebook
24 Mathieu NICOU M2 M URBAN RUNNER 00:36:25 23 3 facebook
25 Boris GIBIAT M2 M 00:36:42 24 4 facebook
26 Rabah KEBAILI JU M 00:36:59 25 3 facebook
27 Florent CROULARD SE M 00:37:58 26 8 facebook
28 Remi MACAIRE M2 M 00:38:56 27 5 facebook
29 Gaëtan MARCONNET SE M 00:39:03 28 9 facebook
30 Bastien ELIE JU M 00:39:57 29 4 facebook
31 Lucile DUCASSE SE F 00:39:57 2 1 facebook
32 Séverine THORE SE F 00:40:00 3 2 facebook
33 Lisa PEYRONNET CA F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:40:03 4 1 facebook
34 Lilian MAURINET M0 M 00:40:15 30 2 facebook
35 Solene MAZOIN M1 F POM SY 00:40:21 5 1 facebook
36 Susan GREENBANK M2 F HAKUNA MATATA 00:40:23 6 1 facebook
37 Aurelien CHABROL M1 M 00:40:29 31 5 facebook
38 Vincent LACOTE M1 M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA CROISIERE 00:40:30 32 6 facebook
39 Naëlle JOURDE SE F 00:40:30 7 3 facebook
40 Serge LAMAIRE M6 M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA CROISIERE 00:40:31 33 1 facebook
41 Mathilde MONTIBUS M0 F S.O.I.T. 00:40:36 8 1 facebook
42 Helene TIEYRE M3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:40:42 9 1 facebook
43 Arthur LEGROS SE M ASSP VERGEZE 00:40:48 34 10 facebook
44 Charoing TARA SE F 00:40:58 10 4 facebook
45 Gaëlle CLOS M3 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:40:58 11 2 facebook
46 Denis DEJOIE M6 M ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA CROISIERE 00:41:34 35 2 facebook
47 René AUGRIS M7 M 00:41:35 36 1 facebook
48 Lucas PEIFFER CA M 00:41:53 37 4 facebook
49 Jean Marie GOLFIER M5 M 00:42:19 38 1 facebook
50 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON 00:42:33 39 6 facebook
51 Louis BEC JU M 00:43:09 40 5 facebook
52 Emmanuel BEC M2 M 00:43:09 41 7 facebook
53 Mylène CAUQUIL M0 F 00:43:16 12 2 facebook
54 Philippe KOUNDRIOUKOFF M5 M 00:43:35 42 2 facebook
55 Maxime PREVOST SE M 00:43:57 43 11 facebook
56 Morgane POUSSIN ES F 00:43:59 13 1 facebook
57 Christian CELIN M5 M 00:44:13 44 3 facebook
58 Patrick MAINSAT M1 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:44:17 45 7 facebook
59 Clémence MARCHETTI CA F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:44:25 14 2 facebook
60 Olivier PROT M2 M URBAN RUNNERS LIMOGES 00:44:27 46 8 facebook
61 Angie GOMES DA COSTA SE F POM SY 00:44:28 15 5 facebook
62 Clare DARER M3 F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:44:31 16 3 facebook
63 Françoise SALON M6 F 00:44:39 17 1 facebook
64 Céline BERNARD M1 F AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:44:42 18 2 facebook
65 Salvador POSTEL M4 M ATSCAF87 00:44:46 47 2 facebook
66 Vincent BARNY M6 M 00:44:49 48 3 facebook
67 Florian COMPAIN SE M 00:44:56 49 12 facebook
68 Clement LEBLEU M6 M 00:45:00 50 4 facebook
69 Christelle VERCHER-ROSELLO M2 F POM SY 00:45:23 19 2 facebook
70 Yann PETIT M2 M 00:45:26 51 9 facebook
71 Vanessa BOTTON M2 F 00:45:29 20 3 facebook
72 Alexandrine BURGUES M1 F US NANTITAT GYM 00:45:34 21 3 facebook
73 Corinne GORYL M3 F POM SY 00:45:36 22 4 facebook
74 Delphine BOURIQUET M2 F 00:45:52 23 4 facebook
75 Laurent REY M4 M POM SY 00:45:53 52 3 facebook
76 Guillaume CHANDON M2 M 00:45:54 53 10 facebook
77 Gaëlle PANTEIX M1 F EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 00:46:00 24 4 facebook
78 Franck BOLLENOT M3 M 00:46:02 54 1 facebook
79 Thomas FAURE M0 M 00:46:04 55 3 facebook
80 Hervé VALADAS M7 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:46:13 56 2 facebook
81 Pauline BRAGE SE F 00:46:31 25 6 facebook
82 Angèle DUSSOT SE F 00:46:31 26 7 facebook
83 Juliette BLANCHARD M1 F RRUNNING LIMOGES 00:46:53 27 5 facebook
84 Remi MONDOLLOT M2 M 00:47:18 57 11 facebook
85 Anne-sophie RIBEYROLLES M1 F 00:47:46 28 6 facebook
86 Mathilde AUPETIT JU F 00:47:57 29 2 facebook
87 Mathieu YON SE M 00:48:20 58 13 facebook
88 Céline VIROULET M0 F 00:48:33 30 3 facebook
89 Léa MAYONNADE SE F 00:48:34 31 8 facebook
90 Oriane MALIEN CA F 00:48:37 32 3 facebook
91 Cédric MALIEN M2 M HAPPY RUNNER 00:48:37 59 12 facebook
92 Marion AYROLES M1 F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:48:49 33 7 facebook
93 Stephanie DELAGNIER M2 F 00:48:53 34 5 facebook
94 Aurelie ANGLERAUD M1 F 00:48:59 35 8 facebook
95 Lena FREYSSELINE SE F 00:49:00 36 9 facebook
96 Blandine CHANDON M1 F 00:49:10 37 9 facebook
97 Eli TCHOLAKOVA M1 F 00:49:17 38 10 facebook
98 Cléa BILA CA F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:49:34 39 4 facebook
99 Guillemette BILA M1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:49:34 40 11 facebook
100 Sarah SOFFIATI M0 F 00:49:35 41 4 facebook
101 Nelly BOULESTEIX M1 F CANIPAT87 00:50:02 42 12 facebook
102 Camille LAVOREL SE F 00:50:06 43 10 facebook
103 Sandra COUTURIER M2 F 00:50:34 44 6 facebook
104 Julie BRUCKER M1 F 00:51:13 45 13 facebook
105 Laetitia GUYONNEAU M1 F 00:51:27 46 14 facebook
106 Marie THARAUD M1 F 00:51:27 47 15 facebook
107 Matthieu DE SAINT HILAIRE SE M 00:51:27 60 14 facebook
108 Jean-pierre BONTEMPS M8 M POM SY 00:51:36 61 1 facebook
109 Leslie FRAYSSE M1 F POM SY 00:52:47 48 16 facebook
110 Julie LASFARGEAS SE F RYTHM O PAYS DE ST YRIEIX 00:52:49 49 11 facebook
111 Sandra CHALAMEL-LACOURT M2 F 00:52:58 50 7 facebook
112 Mylene DERNONCOUR M0 F 00:53:30 51 5 facebook
113 Celine ROBERT M0 F 00:53:46 52 6 facebook
114 Romane REY ES F POM SY 00:53:51 53 2 facebook
115 Stephanie BARBEROT M3 F POM SY 00:53:52 54 5 facebook
116 Béatrice GOUTI M4 F 00:54:50 55 1 facebook
117 Elsa RAFFIER SE F 00:55:29 56 12 facebook
118 Johanne PIGNIER ES F 00:55:29 57 3 facebook
119 Lise CARETTE CA F 00:56:13 58 5 facebook
120 Alexandra DELLAC M1 F 00:56:13 59 17 facebook
121 Céline CARETTE M2 F 00:56:13 60 8 facebook
122 Martine DUPRAT M6 F 00:56:30 61 2 facebook
123 Bernard GLANDUS M6 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:56:31 62 5 facebook
124 Chloe LACOSTE SE F 00:57:39 62 13 facebook
125 Sandra CHABERNAUD M3 F 00:58:45 63 6 facebook
126 Merriel BECKETT M5 F 00:59:02 64 1 facebook
127 Alain FAUGERAS M4 M 00:59:16 63 4 facebook
128 Burbaud CAMILLE ES F 01:00:26 65 4 facebook
129 Jeanne MESEGUER SE F 01:00:52 66 14 facebook
130 Eric MESEGUER M6 M 01:00:52 64 6 facebook
131 Stéphanie BOISSERIE M3 F POM SY 01:02:10 67 7 facebook
132 Carrois BERNADETTE M7 F ATSCAF87 01:07:38 68 1 facebook
133 Aurelie VALADE M1 F 01:09:06 69 18 facebook
134 Charlotte BARNY M1 F 01:09:06 70 19 facebook
135 Lucie D'ALMEIDA M0 F 01:09:07 71 7 facebook
136 Mickael GOURCEROL SE M 01:09:36 65 15 facebook
137 Alexandra SUAZE SE F 01:09:37 72 15 facebook
138 Sophie DE SAINT HILAIRE M0 F 01:10:30 73 8 facebook
139 Christelle GIRY M3 F 01:12:50 74 8 facebook
140 Sandrine ROUDEL M4 F 01:12:51 75 2 facebook
141 Clara PINEL SE F 01:19:05 76 16 facebook
142 Stephane ROMANET M8 M SPIRIDON 01:20:23 66 2 facebook