Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume AUCLAIR M0 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:50:46 1 1 facebook
2 Matthieu TEILLOUT SE M POM SY 00:56:13 2 1 facebook
3 Thomas JEANNOT GOUDOUX JU M S/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:56:21 3 1 facebook
4 Julien DEMONTPION M1 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:56:36 4 1 facebook
5 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:56:51 5 2 facebook
6 Thibaut SUFFIA ES M 00:57:28 6 1 facebook
7 Alexandre PERROT SE M 00:58:25 7 3 facebook
8 Yoann PECOUT M2 M POM SY 00:58:44 8 1 facebook
9 ANTOINE DARREYE M0 M GRAVIR POUR GUERIR 00:59:01 9 2 facebook
10 Thibaud PAULIAT SE M 00:59:11 10 4 facebook
11 Gabriel CHONOWSKI SE M 01:00:04 11 5 facebook
12 Trouba MAKOUTA M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 01:00:15 12 2 facebook
13 Jean Marie TOURISSAUD M2 M ROC ATHLE 01:01:15 13 2 facebook
14 Florine GOUDARD SE F POM SY 01:01:41 1 1 facebook
15 Benjamin BOUCARD SE M POM SY 01:01:41 14 6 facebook
16 Nicolas PECOUT M2 M POM SY 01:01:42 15 3 facebook
17 Nicolas LAVAUZELLE M0 M 01:03:13 16 3 facebook
18 Aurélien BOYER SE M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:03:22 17 7 facebook
19 Jean François DURAND M4 M POM SY 01:03:50 18 1 facebook
20 Emmanuelle MAUZY M1 F LIMOGES ATHLE 01:04:06 2 1 facebook
21 Arnaud BOUYAT M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:04:16 19 4 facebook
22 Fabien BEYLIER M0 M POM SY 01:04:20 20 4 facebook
23 Jean-Jacques BARRY M5 M POM SY 01:04:31 21 1 facebook
24 Mathieu CHAULET M0 M 01:04:39 22 5 facebook
25 Geoffroy ESCOUTELOUP M0 M 01:04:48 23 6 facebook
26 Vincent BARATEAU M0 M 01:05:38 24 7 facebook
27 Guillaume BOUZAT SE M LE J C EST LE S 01:05:38 25 8 facebook
28 Clement VIGNAUD JU M 01:05:48 26 2 facebook
29 Lilian LAGUIONIE SE M 01:06:15 27 9 facebook
30 Hugo CREMOUX JU M ROC ATHLE 01:06:41 28 3 facebook
31 David MUCKENHIRN M0 M 01:06:42 29 8 facebook
32 Simon CAPELLE JU M 01:06:51 30 4 facebook
33 Mathieu BOTTER SE M POM SY 01:06:53 31 10 facebook
34 Celian CHAUFFAILLE ES M PANA LOISIRS 01:07:16 32 2 facebook
35 Frédéric LABUSSIERE M1 M 01:07:26 33 3 facebook
36 Rémi SAINTE-CATHERINE M0 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:08:10 34 9 facebook
37 Stephane LEVEILLE M3 M 01:08:22 35 1 facebook
38 Fabrice NOUHANT M4 M CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 01:08:22 36 2 facebook
39 Bertrand JANDARD M2 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:08:22 37 5 facebook
40 Nicolas BRESSY M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:08:31 38 6 facebook
41 Sylvain BOCCARD M2 M 01:08:34 39 7 facebook
42 Hugo TOULZA SE M 01:08:36 40 11 facebook
43 Marc KOLCHAK M0 M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:08:52 41 10 facebook
44 Steve FERRER SE M 01:09:30 42 12 facebook
45 Florent CORBIN SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:09:32 43 13 facebook
46 Damien BERNARD M1 M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 01:09:34 44 4 facebook
47 Anthony LAPLAUD M1 M 01:09:35 45 5 facebook
48 Patrick BILLAT M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:09:56 46 2 facebook
49 Alexandre KASELKA M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:10:25 47 8 facebook
50 Michel LEYSSENNE M6 M POM SY 01:10:27 48 1 facebook
51 Anthony BOUZANNE M3 M 01:10:40 49 2 facebook
52 Alexandre BEAUDENON SE M 01:10:49 50 14 facebook
53 Julien DELORT M1 M AS LEGRAND 01:11:06 51 6 facebook
54 Cédric PIPET M2 M 01:11:18 52 9 facebook
55 Dardeau CEDRIC M1 M 01:11:24 53 7 facebook
56 José MACHADO M6 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:11:26 54 2 facebook
57 David CESBRON M3 M Limoges Mud run club 01:11:29 55 3 facebook
58 François CAPELLE M2 M 01:11:45 56 10 facebook
59 Paul BECKETT M3 M 01:12:43 57 4 facebook
60 Lionel BERNARD M3 M S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:13:00 58 5 facebook
61 Geoffrey MICHEAU SE M 01:13:19 59 15 facebook
62 Eric LAPLAUD M0 M 01:13:20 60 11 facebook
63 Florian DECOUX M1 M 01:13:21 61 8 facebook
64 Fabrice BOCCARD M1 M 01:13:42 62 9 facebook
65 Jean-pierre BOYER M5 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:13:43 63 3 facebook
66 Sebastien DESCHAMPS M2 M 01:13:43 64 11 facebook
67 Francis GABORIEAU M4 M 01:14:08 65 3 facebook
68 Laurent JAVELAUD M3 M 01:14:10 66 6 facebook
69 Anne-so CHAMBRAUD M0 F 01:14:19 3 1 facebook
70 Fabien RIBEYROLLES M2 M 01:14:24 67 12 facebook
71 Celien CHAISEMARTIN SE M 01:15:03 68 16 facebook
72 Guy RIVET M6 M A.S. POLICE LIMOGES 01:15:13 69 3 facebook
73 Marie-Hélène CHATELAS M6 F OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:15:25 4 1 facebook
74 Philippe MICHAUD M5 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:15:57 70 4 facebook
75 Lionel RODRIGUES M1 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:16:51 71 10 facebook
76 Angélique CHAULET SE F 01:17:00 5 2 facebook
77 Andrea ROTONDO ES M 01:17:11 72 3 facebook
78 Marande JEREMY M0 M KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:17:49 73 12 facebook
79 Clement GUERINEAU M1 M 01:18:45 74 11 facebook
80 Cédric FORESTIER M2 M 01:19:00 75 13 facebook
81 Audrey MARSAUDON M0 F 01:19:04 6 2 facebook
82 Francois GUERIN M0 M 01:19:21 76 13 facebook
83 Guillaume COULLAUD SE M 01:19:23 77 17 facebook
84 Jean-henri PARCELIER M5 M TRANQUILOU RUNNING CLUB 01:19:31 78 5 facebook
85 Laure BERNICAL SE F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:20:29 7 3 facebook
86 Maxence MENARD-BAUDIN JU M 01:20:51 79 5 facebook
87 Christophe MENARD M2 M MUD RUN 01:20:52 80 14 facebook
88 Sébastien VERGNOLE M2 M VERGNOLE 01:22:05 81 15 facebook
89 Alice TARDIEU ES F 01:22:16 8 1 facebook
90 Lise LEROY SE F 01:22:16 9 4 facebook
91 Eliott LAPEYRE SE M 01:22:20 82 18 facebook
92 Cécile MIOMANDRE M0 F Limoges Mud run club 01:22:34 10 3 facebook
93 Laure HEEMERYCK M1 F 01:22:51 11 2 facebook
94 Nathalie BOURDET M2 F SAINT VIC EN CHEMIN 01:22:52 12 1 facebook
95 Nicoleta VLAD M2 F POM SY 01:22:56 13 2 facebook
96 Jean-louis GRANSAGNE M3 M 01:22:59 83 7 facebook
97 Sebastien POURSAC M1 M TEAM JOHN BEER 01:22:59 84 12 facebook
98 Solène TOURISSAUD ES F S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:23:21 14 2 facebook
99 Jean-Luc GENIN M6 M Spiridon 87 01:23:50 85 4 facebook
100 Audrey DEMONTPION M0 F SAINT GENCE ATHLE 01:23:52 15 4 facebook
101 Jeremy SEGUIN M1 M 01:24:13 86 13 facebook
102 David BREGERAS M2 M POM SY 01:24:23 87 16 facebook
103 Noémie CHAMMARD SE F 01:25:11 16 5 facebook
104 Lise LEVACHER M2 F 01:25:14 17 3 facebook
105 Herve CHAISEMARTIN M4 M 01:25:52 88 4 facebook
106 Anne GUYOT M0 F 01:26:27 18 5 facebook
107 Thibault MARISSAL SE M 01:27:09 89 19 facebook
108 Sacha BIASSE M3 M 01:27:18 90 8 facebook
109 Flore LECLERC M0 F 01:27:54 19 6 facebook
110 Julie NEGRIER M0 F 01:28:07 20 7 facebook
111 Julien BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:29:15 91 20 facebook
112 ANNIE BALLET-BASSINET M6 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:29:26 21 2 facebook
113 Stéphane CRÉMOUX M3 M ROC ATHLE 01:29:43 92 9 facebook
114 Nicolas PAQUET M1 M 01:29:56 93 14 facebook
115 Fanny GROSLIER BAFFELEUF M2 F 01:29:56 22 4 facebook
116 Agnès VIGNAUD M3 F 01:30:08 23 1 facebook
117 Sebastien VIGNAUD M3 M S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 01:30:14 94 10 facebook
118 Alban LAROCHE M4 M AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:30:47 95 5 facebook
119 Jerome BARRIERE M4 M 01:30:55 96 6 facebook
120 Elodie DRIDER CRETEL M0 F 01:31:58 24 8 facebook
121 Sven LAVOREL M3 M 01:32:18 97 11 facebook
122 Florence JUHEL M4 F 01:32:22 25 1 facebook
123 Perrine ANDRES M0 F 01:32:40 26 9 facebook
124 Julie SCHIO M0 F 01:33:20 27 10 facebook
125 Carole JAVELAUD M2 F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:33:26 28 5 facebook
126 Sandrine PIMPAUD M3 F 01:33:37 29 2 facebook
127 Clara REINEIX JU F 01:33:59 30 1 facebook
128 Corinne NOUHANT M4 F 01:35:21 31 2 facebook
129 Perrine ENGEL M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:35:48 32 6 facebook
130 Guillaume ENGEL M2 M 01:35:49 98 17 facebook
131 Perrine COSTE MAZEAU M1 F 01:36:54 33 3 facebook
132 Florence MANEUF M2 F 01:36:55 34 7 facebook
133 Thierry TRAUMAT M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:38:13 99 7 facebook
134 Nathalie BRISSAUD M3 F VO2 01:38:13 35 3 facebook
135 Audrey BEAUJON M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:39:41 36 8 facebook
136 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:39:54 100 5 facebook
137 Damien BLANCHARD M0 M 01:40:05 101 14 facebook
138 Isabelle DUPRE M3 F 01:41:30 37 4 facebook
139 Florence BRUN M1 F 01:43:57 38 4 facebook
140 Corinne GROS M3 F 01:43:59 39 5 facebook
141 Pierre BARRIER M2 M 01:44:17 102 18 facebook
142 Nathalie BARRIER M2 F 01:44:17 40 9 facebook
143 Fanny VINCENT M0 F 01:45:10 41 11 facebook
144 Stéphane DAVENNE M1 M 01:45:11 103 15 facebook
145 Patrick BROCHETTE M6 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:45:12 104 6 facebook
146 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:45:20 105 8 facebook
147 Aurélien LAZEIRAS M2 M 01:46:36 106 19 facebook
148 Emilie MOYNE ES F 01:49:26 42 3 facebook
149 Pauline MOYNE JU F 01:49:26 43 2 facebook
150 Jean Christophe MAUMY M2 M 01:52:23 107 20 facebook
151 Daniel ULJASZ M5 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 01:54:13 108 6 facebook
152 Meryem BENAISSA M3 F 01:58:49 44 6 facebook
153 Aurore LABOUAL SE F 02:07:14 45 6 facebook