Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robert DAJEAN M4 M 00:29:14.82 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Enzo MARQUIS JU M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:29:56.31 2 1 facebook facebook
3 David GRANDNER M3 M 00:31:11.00 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Jérémy BOUTOILLE M0 M 00:32:00.58 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Cyril MASSOU SE M 00:32:18.46 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Christophe BORDES M1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:33:08.33 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Francis FOURCAUD M4 M S/L SU AGEN 00:33:34.34 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Rémy LIARD SE M 00:33:55.77 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Olivier ROUSSET M2 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* 00:34:41.16 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Sébastien SAZY M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:35:30.34 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Laurent DAROT M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:35:55.44 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Sacha GOBBATO DEDIEU CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:36:37.54 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Philippe FERREIRA M3 M 00:37:36.25 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Frédéric FULCHIC M3 M 00:37:37.87 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Sandra BARRAU M2 F ACJ NERAC 00:38:11.13 1 1 facebook facebook
16 Nancy PEGORIER M0 F 00:38:11.40 2 1 facebook facebook
17 Denis CLEDES SE M MAC47 00:39:36.69 15 3 facebook facebook
18 Marie-laure TOUCHEFEU M1 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:40:00.31 3 1 facebook facebook
19 Christian JEANNEY M3 M 00:40:26.44 16 4 facebook facebook
20 Guy SUAREZ M6 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 00:40:32.81 17 1 facebook facebook
21 Christian DEVOS M7 M DDX BRUGUIERES 00:40:35.10 18 1 facebook facebook
22 Jerome BONNIN M0 M 00:40:57.70 19 2 facebook facebook
23 Marion MAURIAL JU F 00:41:36.57 4 1 facebook facebook
24 François-christian LAGARDE M6 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:41:48.35 20 2 facebook facebook
25 Pascale MIAILHE M3 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:41:48.71 5 1 facebook facebook
26 Carole NAEL SE F 00:42:51.29 6 1 facebook facebook
27 Marion PEZE M0 F 00:43:22.38 7 2 facebook facebook
28 Vincent AFONSO M0 M 00:44:31.40 21 3 facebook facebook
29 Florence POUSSOU M1 F 00:45:11.19 8 2 facebook facebook
30 Sandra SAURIAC M0 F 00:45:25.77 9 3 facebook facebook
31 Charlotte HUGLA M0 F 00:45:51.47 10 4 facebook facebook
32 Michel CERTHOUX M6 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 00:45:55.18 22 3 facebook facebook
33 Julien MALBEC SE M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:46:08.53 23 4 facebook facebook
34 Alice MAURI SE F 00:46:56.57 11 2 facebook facebook
35 Amandine BEI M0 F 00:47:59.93 12 5 facebook facebook
36 Valerie BASSI M3 F 00:51:09.26 13 2 facebook facebook
37 Daniele NOMBELLA M6 F 00:52:00.56 14 1 facebook facebook
38 Sebastien LARROQUE M3 M 00:52:28.68 24 5 facebook facebook
39 Alain LORENTE M8 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:55:27.21 25 1 facebook facebook
40 Déborah TEILLET M0 F 00:56:39.40 15 6 facebook facebook
41 Laëtitia RYCKEWAERT M0 F 00:59:22.72 16 7 facebook facebook
42 Jennifer ROTTIER M0 F 00:59:22.92 17 8 facebook facebook
43 Stéphanie Rachel GICQUEL M1 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:00:47.86 18 3 facebook facebook
44 Jocelyne SUAREZ M6 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:03:44.31 19 2 facebook facebook
45 Laurent BARRAU M5 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:08:21.90 26 1 facebook facebook
46 Josiane SOULIE M6 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:08:22.06 20 3 facebook facebook
47 Bénédicte AFONSO SE F 01:09:58.79 21 3 facebook facebook
48 Martine AFONSO M6 F 01:09:59.47 22 4 facebook facebook
49 Eliane RENAUDIN M9 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:13:46.08 23 1 facebook facebook
50 Didier BESSONIE M6 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:13:47.25 27 4 facebook facebook