Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis NAU SE M 00:31:43.07 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thibault AUDAP SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:31:58.69 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BORDES M1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:32:30.59 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Josuald BOUQUILLON M2 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:33:50.76 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Jean-Pierre COSTES M3 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:34:52.20 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jeremie TOULZA SE M 00:35:47.65 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Sébastien SAZY M2 M S/L ASPTT AGEN 00:35:59.31 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Rémy LIARD SE M 00:36:45.96 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Sebastien BREGERAS M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:37:52.14 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Regis RAYNAL SE M 00:38:10.64 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Laurent DAROT M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:38:44.43 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Pierre AFONSO M0 M 00:39:10.23 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Freddy GUEUDIN M3 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:39:41.78 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Jerome BONNIN M1 M 00:40:40.68 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Sandra SAURIAC M1 F ATHETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 00:41:19.33 1 1 facebook facebook
16 Vincent AFONSO M0 M 00:42:56.31 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Camille GOLIAS SE F SU AGEN TRIATHLON 00:43:34.93 2 1 facebook facebook
18 Jerome LEGRAND M1 M 00:44:06.86 16 3 facebook facebook
19 Nelly LEGRAND BERSIER M0 F 00:44:06.90 3 1 facebook facebook
20 Béatrice MOUSTEV M0 F 00:44:31.74 4 2 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas MERLY M0 M 00:44:41.06 17 3 facebook facebook
22 Murielle BOE M1 F 00:46:18.07 5 2 facebook facebook
23 Anthony LIARD M0 M 00:48:08.27 18 4 facebook facebook
24 Jeremy BINETTE SE M 00:48:21.96 19 6 facebook facebook
25 Roxana LARROQUE CA F 00:48:22.37 6 1 facebook facebook
26 Anne Sophie MERCADIER SE F 00:48:24.81 7 2 facebook facebook
27 Jean Pierre MEDAN M6 M CA BALMA 00:49:10.89 20 1 facebook facebook
28 Martine ALADEL M4 F 00:50:09.88 8 1 facebook facebook
29 Geraldine LARROQUE M3 F 00:50:19.66 9 1 facebook facebook
30 Tom PICART ES M 00:51:13.39 21 1 facebook facebook
31 Celine PICART M3 F 00:51:27.52 10 2 facebook facebook
32 Cedric PUBICKI M1 M 00:52:23.53 22 4 facebook facebook
33 Sebastien LARROQUE M3 M 00:55:20.56 23 3 facebook facebook
34 Serge ALVES M4 M 00:57:59.47 24 1 facebook facebook
35 Stéphanie Rachel GICQUEL M1 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:58:19.37 11 3 facebook facebook
36 Emilie MEUNIE M0 F 00:58:56.19 12 3 facebook facebook
37 Patrick CAMINADE M6 M 00:58:58.14 25 2 facebook facebook
38 Adeline TEYSSIER M0 F 01:01:07.70 13 4 facebook facebook
39 Michel ROYO M6 M 01:16:03.33 26 3 facebook facebook
40 Martine AFONSO M6 F 01:16:03.37 14 1 facebook facebook
41 Bénédicte AFONSO SE F 01:16:03.48 15 3 facebook facebook