Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CJ CS CV1 CV2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Samuel JOLY CS M Team d'eawy 00:17:20.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Claude JALBY CV2 M EDUC'CANINE FLAIR PLAY 00:17:30.64 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Anne FULLERINGER CS F BEZIERS SPORT CANIN 00:18:01.94 1 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Patricia HERMAND CV1 F CANICROSS83 00:18:09.55 2 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Thierry LO CASCIO CV2 M CANICROSS83 00:18:33.51 3 2 facebook Diplôme
6 NATHAN VINET CJ M AFOND'CHIEN 00:18:34.24 4 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Frederic POLIGNONE CV1 M DYNAMIK'DOGS 81 00:18:45.15 5 1 facebook Diplôme
8 caroline REGAZZI CV1 F ASPTT GAP 00:20:10.11 3 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Laurent BONNET CS M 00:20:32.58 6 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Joël DENIS CV2 M CANIPAT'87 00:20:40.82 7 3 facebook Diplôme
11 eric BARRERE CV2 M CANIE FOLIE ASSOCIATION 00:20:57.79 8 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Frederic MOULET CV1 M BÉZIERS SPORT CANIN ET CLUB CERDAGNE CANICROSS 66 00:21:03.20 9 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Mickaël MONTEILLER CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:21:21.99 10 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Arnaud ESPY CV1 M CANI FOULÉÉ CAMPSOISES 00:22:18.37 11 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Denis MORVAN CV2 M CECAB 00:22:33.18 12 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas ROSIN CS M DYNAMIK'DOGS 81 00:22:33.92 13 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Marie-Eugénie DOLIMONT CS F RAPID'OS 16 00:22:35.17 4 2 facebook Diplôme
18 CEDRIC BALLANT CV1 M 00:23:07.41 14 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Eric BRISPOT CS M ASSOCIATION CANICROSS ROMESCAMPS 00:23:26.52 15 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Caroline ARLIE CS F Cani n'furious 00:23:28.11 5 3 facebook Diplôme
21 alexis ARIBART CS M VCCB 00:23:34.54 16 6 facebook Diplôme
22 steven DOUCET CS M CANI-RUN36 00:23:34.95 17 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Simon CHASSERIEAU CS M 00:23:37.55 18 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Priscilla ORTIZ CS F CANI FOULÉÉ CAMPSOISES 00:23:44.34 6 4 facebook Diplôme
25 jean françois PELAT CV2 M CANIKAZES 86 00:23:44.51 19 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Sylvain FOURNIER CV1 M 00:24:17.91 20 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Lea COTTIN CS F Sport canin olonnais 00:24:28.05 7 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Jacky REAULT CV1 M CANIKAZES 86 00:24:44.08 21 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Lionel BAILLY CV2 M CANI FOULÉÉ CAMPSOISES 00:24:45.13 22 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Anaëlle MASSET CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:25:04.32 8 6 facebook Diplôme
31 François LOGEAIS CS M Sport canin olonnais 00:25:14.52 23 9 facebook Diplôme
32 david RENOU CV1 M 00:25:17.69 24 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Guillaume LEPASTOUREL CS M MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB 00:25:29.48 25 10 facebook Diplôme
34 sylvie CATEL CV1 F UCCA 00:25:45.79 9 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Sandrie DROMARD CV1 F Sport canin olonnais 00:26:04.38 10 4 facebook Diplôme
36 servanne NÉDÉLEC CS F NONE 00:26:15.04 11 7 facebook Diplôme
37 chloé DELEPAU CJ F CLUB D'EDUCATION ET DE SPORTS CANINS DU PAYS BEAUNOIS 00:26:22.40 12 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Nicolas GARNIER CV1 M Canifox44 00:26:32.93 26 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Olivier DELZENNE CV2 M CLUB CANIN CHAFFAUDIEN 00:26:34.81 27 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Amelie BOUE CS F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:26:55.17 13 8 facebook Diplôme
41 nicolas LEGRAND CV1 M MINIACANICROSS 00:26:59.73 28 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Elodie RAMBAUT CS F NONE 00:27:14.25 14 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Antoine JOLY CS M 00:27:49.12 29 11 facebook Diplôme
44 aujeau LAETITIA CS F 00:28:04.39 15 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Jose SACRAMENTO CS M UCCA 00:28:37.80 30 12 facebook Diplôme
46 Sophie DAUTEL CV1 F NATUR'O PATTES CLUB 00:29:09.88 16 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Frédéric BENEDETTO CV1 M SECTION CYNOPHILE D'AITON 00:29:12.97 31 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Joël BROCH CV2 M AB CALUIRE 00:29:15.90 32 9 facebook Diplôme
49 Maryon PENNEC CS F NONE 00:29:45.24 17 11 facebook Diplôme
50 david MARTINEZ CV1 M 00:29:59.37 33 11 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean François CHOUQUET CV2 M 00:30:04.90 34 10 facebook Diplôme
52 Vanessa ANNE CS F SPORTI-TOUTOUS 61 00:31:15.36 18 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Emmanuelle HAMEURY CV2 F CSEC SENLIS 00:31:29.32 19 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Sylvain NOTRET CV1 M 00:31:54.31 35 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe LEGRAND CV1 M MINIACANICROSS 00:32:02.23 36 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Alain RAYNAUD CV2 M UCCA 00:32:05.43 37 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Astrid MICHEL CV2 F ASSOCIATION CANICROSS ROMESCAMPS 00:32:28.46 20 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Uriell JOSSELIN CS F NONE 00:33:27.30 21 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Carole CHENON CV2 F ASSOCIATION CANINE NEUVYCEENNE 00:33:58.04 22 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Agathe CHAUFER CS F Cani n'furious 00:34:15.49 23 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Anne BERGUIN CV2 F RAPID'OS 16 00:35:04.06 24 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Sonia VINET CV1 F AFOND'CHIEN 00:35:45.92 25 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Océane VILLEFEU CS F Sport canin olonnais 00:36:46.96 26 15 facebook Diplôme
64 franck LEJEUNE CV1 M LES CANIVAGABONDS 00:37:42.51 38 14 facebook Diplôme
65 Florence SALMON CV1 F UCCA 00:38:43.71 27 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Maelys FERRET CS F Cani n'furious 00:40:53.68 28 16 facebook Diplôme