Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CJ CS CV1 CV2 CV3 SE V1
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Joël DENIS CV2 M CANIPAT'87 00:21:53.46 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 François BEYAERT CS M 00:22:55.35 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jérôme ROBERT SE M AFOND'CHIEN 00:23:44.83 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Arnaud ESPY V1 M CANISPORT DE GIRONDE 00:24:06.65 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 margot FORTIN CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:24:18.26 1 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Frederic POLOGNONE CV1 M CANIFOLIE 00:24:19.44 5 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Samuel JOLY CS M CANIFOLIE 00:25:35.79 6 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Mickael MONTEILLER SE M CANIKAZES 86 00:26:38.81 7 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Tonio LEBAS CS M ASLA 00:26:38.95 8 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Servanne NÉDÉLEC SE F CANIS CLUB PALOIS 00:26:57.08 2 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Elodie GAUDIN CS F CANIFOLIE 00:27:10.44 3 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Marie-eugénie DOLIMONT SE F RAPID'OS 16 00:27:30.66 4 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Constance DOLIMONT SE F RAPID'OS 16 00:27:50.36 5 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Elsa FRICONNET CS F ASSOCIATION PASSION CHIENS DE SPORTS 00:28:24.09 6 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabien FONTAINE SE M CANIPAT 87 00:28:48.61 9 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Elodie RAMBAUT CS F CANIFOLIE 00:29:45.48 7 7 facebook Diplôme
17 NATHAN VINET CJ M AFONDCHIEN 00:29:54.26 10 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Sophie SCHMITT CS M 00:30:17.06 11 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Olivier LELIEPAULT CV1 M LOU CANICROSS 40 00:30:20.74 12 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Yannick LEDOLLEDEC CV3 M CANICROSS24 00:30:46.26 13 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Marie MENDOZA V1 F LEYRE CANICROSS 00:31:19.39 8 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Romain DELAHAYE CS M KANIKROSS IPARRALDE 00:31:21.00 14 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Laetitia AUJEAU SE F A FOND CHIEN 00:32:13.08 9 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Stéphanie LIZOT V1 F AFOND'CHIEN 00:35:19.45 10 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Thierry MASSIP V1 M CANICROSS 24 00:36:17.11 15 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean marc DEBERGUE CV2 M 00:36:36.23 16 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Mathilde DUCASTELLE CJ F CERDAGNE 66 CANICROSS 00:37:03.38 11 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Laurine GAGNIAC CS F CANIE FOLIE ASSOCIATION 00:38:17.46 12 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Solange DUBOS SE F LEYRE CANICROSS 00:38:36.21 13 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Segolene TRAVICHON SE F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:39:10.07 14 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Sonia VINET V1 F A FOND CHIEN 00:40:14.98 15 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Anne BERGUIN BEURQ CV2 F RAPID'OS 16 00:42:15.47 16 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Lucie ROUDOULEUSSE CS F 00:46:43.14 17 12 facebook Diplôme