Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CS CV3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 TAUPIN David/Beyaert francois TEAM FDA CS M SECTION CYNOPHILE D'AITON 00:16:02.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 REMARS anthony/Gaudin Pascal LES MACC CS M MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB 00:16:07.02 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Barrot Soléne/ Bonnet Laurent BARROT CS M 00:16:54.89 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 CHOUQUET Ludovic/Bret denis LES CANIKAZES86 CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:16:56.38 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 DOUARIN arnaud/guillet christophe VENDÉE BREIZ CS M CLUB CANIN SAINT ANDRE 00:17:03.24 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 DESMOTTES aurélie/Pele luigi LA TEAM BLUE CS X NONE 00:17:47.93 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 LOGEAIS François/LOGEAIS Myriam TEAM LOGEAIS CS X Sport canin olonnais 00:18:22.01 2 2 facebook Diplôme
8 MORON Thomas/FREDERIC LALANDE SDA CS M Speed dogs angevins 00:18:23.63 6 6 facebook Diplôme
9 SCHVEIZER Aurélie/ SCHVEIZER AURÉLIE/ CS X TEAM CANICROSS 56 00:18:26.36 3 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Huguet Stéphanie/Monteiller Mickael HUGUET/MONTEILLER CV3 M CANIKAZES86 00:18:34.26 7 1 facebook Diplôme
11 ARNOULD Vincent/Edouard Thirouin J'M'EN FURIOUS CS M Cani n'furious 00:19:23.93 8 7 facebook Diplôme
12 HOYAU Clémence/POLNECQ Anthony TEAMLEWIS CS X 00:19:31.95 4 4 facebook Diplôme
13 QUEHEN BERNARD/QUEHEN Antony QUEHEN BERNARD/QUEHEN ANTONY CS M Educ'a wouaf 00:19:42.42 9 8 facebook Diplôme
14 RENOU david/Boué Amelie LES REBOUÉS CS X Sport canin olonnais 00:19:52.38 5 5 facebook Diplôme
15 CLÉMENT Guerniou/Stephane Devot LES FURIOUS CS M Cani n'furious 00:20:45.50 10 9 facebook Diplôme
16 GOMET NATHALIE/Sausseau CANIBALES 79 (1) CS M Canibales79 00:20:47.98 11 10 facebook Diplôme
17 SACRAMENTO jose/Despins Stéphanie SACRAMENTO JOSE/DESPINS STÉPHANIE CS X UCCA 00:20:51.71 6 6 facebook Diplôme
18 DOLIMONT Marie-Eugénie/DOLIMONT Constance RAPID'OS BIS CS F RAPID'OS 16 00:20:59.53 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 BENEDETTO Frédéric/BENEDETTO Frédéric TEAM B CS M SECTION CYNOPHILE D'AITON 00:21:11.54 12 11 facebook Diplôme
20 BUSSIERE Hélène/ BUSSIERE HÉLÈNE/ CS X 00:21:38.66 7 7 facebook Diplôme
21 COTTIN Lea/Faustine Cadenat TEAM NON STOP CS F Sport canin olonnais 00:21:50.36 2 2 facebook Diplôme
22 BONNEAU Guillaume/Bouvet Élodie ÉLODIE ET GUILLAUME CS X Canibales79 00:21:50.94 8 8 facebook Diplôme
23 BERGUIN ANNE/DOLIMONT Samuela RAPID'OS CS F RAPID'OS 16 00:21:58.65 3 3 facebook Diplôme
24 LEGENTIL Yoan/Vermandé Philippe LES BLEUS CS M Sport canin olonnais 00:22:35.09 13 12 facebook Diplôme
25 ERARD Lydie/ L'ERARD TEAM CS M SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:22:42.29 14 13 facebook Diplôme
26 DE CORDIER Caroline/Marlière Nicolas TEAM MACARONI CS X Cani n'furious 00:23:22.13 9 9 facebook Diplôme
27 ECORCE Valene/Roulin Christopher TEAM TERRIERS CS X 00:23:39.52 10 10 facebook Diplôme
28 LAROUSSE Victorine/Caille Frédéric LAROUSSE VICTORINE/CAILLE FRÉDÉRIC CS X LES CROCS BLANCS DU 45 00:23:55.39 11 11 facebook Diplôme
29 BAILLARD jackie/kebourg FRANÇOIS CS M UCCA 00:24:51.72 15 14 facebook Diplôme
30 GARNIER Raphaël/Garnier GARNIER CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:25:04.85 16 15 facebook Diplôme
31 MASSET Anaëlle/ MAMAN ET NANA HUSKY CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:25:42.99 17 16 facebook Diplôme
32 AUBRY Antoine/Texier manon TCHOUPOUT CS X 00:27:29.44 12 12 facebook Diplôme
33 ADAM Florence/Aurélien CHETANEAU CS X 00:29:23.36 13 13 facebook Diplôme
34 JOSSELIN Uriell/ DOGGY DOUX DINGUES CS M NONE 00:32:16.77 18 17 facebook Diplôme
35 VERMANDÉ Catherine/LEGENTIL Marine VERMANDÉ CATHERINE/LEGENTIL MARINE CS F Sport canin olonnais 00:36:45.55 4 4 facebook Diplôme