Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CJ CS CV1 CV2 JU SE V1 V2 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 François BEYAERT CS M 00:25:07.36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christian MAGNANT V2 M CANIPAT 87 00:25:37.31 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Nicolas NÉDÉLEC SE M 00:26:49.08 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Vincent MALLET SE M CANIPAT 87 00:27:53.91 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Ludovic DUCOUSSO SE M LEYRE CANICROSS 00:28:30.29 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Jeremy FOCQUEU CS M ASLA 00:28:48.27 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Aurelie DESMOTTES SE F AFOND'CHIEN 00:29:00.72 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Claire GAVINET SE F CANIPAT 87 00:29:06.93 2 2 facebook Diplôme
9 David MATRIBUS SE M CANIPAT 87 00:29:28.95 7 6 facebook Diplôme
10 ANTOINE CORNILLE SE M 00:30:02.02 8 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Raymond SAURA V2 M EDUC CANINE FLAIR PLAY 00:30:09.87 9 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Guillaume EYNARD SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:30:19.98 10 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Olivier FARGEAS V1 M CANIPAT 87 00:30:26.86 11 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexandre SACHOT SE M NL33 00:30:35.02 12 9 facebook Diplôme
15 François BAREIGE V1 M CANIPAT 87 00:30:47.56 13 2 facebook Diplôme
16 mickael LAMAMY CV1 M CANITRAIL 23 00:30:51.69 14 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Elodie GAUDIN CS F CANIFOLIE 00:30:58.39 3 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Brice GARCIA CV1 M 00:30:59.13 15 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Olivier CHOULET CV1 M CANI'A'CROCS BEARN 00:31:29.93 16 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Jérôme ROBERT SE M AFOND'CHIEN 00:31:36.76 17 10 facebook Diplôme
21 NATHAN VINET CJ M AFONDCHIEN 00:31:43.22 18 1 facebook Diplôme
22 hugues VAN HILLE CV1 M CANIPAT'87 00:31:50.74 19 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Hugues DUCASTELLE V1 M 00:32:22.26 20 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas MAURY SE M NL24 00:32:46.55 21 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Luigi PELE CS M AFOND'CHIEN 00:33:03.51 22 12 facebook Diplôme
26 Elsa DUBOIS SE F 00:33:30.79 4 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Jérôme GEYRES CS M DOGGYRUN40 00:33:43.22 23 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Antoine MOULINIER SE M KANIKROSS IPARRALDE 00:34:00.94 24 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Thomas PIDOUX CS M 00:34:05.62 25 15 facebook Diplôme
30 Thierry LALANDE CV2 M 00:34:20.45 26 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Samuel CONCAUD SE M LOU CAN'ICROSS 40 00:34:20.85 27 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Sebastien MARTY CS M 00:35:04.00 28 17 facebook Diplôme
33 Antoine DUPLAN SE M SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:36:36.41 29 18 facebook Diplôme
34 Eloïse DARCHY SE F CANIPAT 87 00:36:40.82 5 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Jérôme ROCHE CS M CANIPAT'87 00:36:51.59 30 19 facebook Diplôme
36 Polignone FREDERIC CV1 M CANIFOLIE 00:36:57.07 31 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Stephan PETIT CS M CANIPAT'87 00:37:28.56 32 20 facebook Diplôme
38 Samuel LECONTE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:38:10.65 33 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Georges MARES V2 M SPORT CANIN BERGERACOIS 00:38:15.50 34 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Mariam GALTIE-MEYER CV1 F LOU CANICROSS BEARN 00:38:17.74 6 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Elsa FRICONNET CS F ASSOCIATION PASSION CHIENS DE SPORTS 00:38:39.25 7 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Lucas BENSON CS M 00:38:42.47 35 21 facebook Diplôme
43 Estelle PONDEVIE CS F KANIKROSS IPARRALDE 00:38:45.24 8 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Pascal METIVIER V1 M EDUC CANINE FLAIR PLAY 00:39:00.59 36 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Frédéric TOMY CV2 M CANICROSS24 00:39:26.23 37 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Alain RUBION CV2 M 00:39:45.23 38 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Nathalie DUBREUIL CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:40:14.18 9 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Jimmy FRATY JU M DOGGY RUN 40 00:40:27.62 39 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Christophe CONCAUD V1 M RAPID'OS 16 00:41:32.40 40 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Alexandra MANDON CV1 F CANIPAT'87 00:41:54.21 10 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Céline COURBET CS F CANIPAT'87 00:41:57.63 11 9 facebook Diplôme
52 margot FORTIN CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:41:58.78 12 10 facebook Diplôme
53 Eric PITET V2 M CANIPAT'87 00:42:01.39 41 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Sophie SCHMITT CS F 00:42:11.54 13 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexandra VISTE CS F CERDAGNE 66 CANICROSS 00:42:18.40 14 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Gaelle MONDEJAR CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:42:24.73 15 13 facebook Diplôme
57 Coralie AUDEVARD SE F CANIPAT 87 00:43:04.18 16 14 facebook Diplôme
58 Sandrine BODET-DASPET CV1 F CANICROSS24 00:43:58.75 17 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Natahalie BOLCAIN CS F 00:45:22.13 18 15 facebook Diplôme
60 Segolene TRAVICHON SE F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:45:24.72 19 16 facebook Diplôme
61 Françoise CASTAGNET V1 F 00:45:37.13 20 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Anne catherine DUMONT CV1 F CANIPAT'87 00:45:42.35 21 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Julien MANDON V1 M 00:45:42.43 42 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Layne RUBION CJ F 00:45:58.41 22 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Sophie COSTE V1 F CANIPAT 87 00:46:08.87 23 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Laura VALLET CJ F LOU CANICROSS 40 00:46:24.17 24 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Audrey CARRE SE F RAPID'OS 16 00:47:18.00 25 17 facebook Diplôme
68 Sophie TRAINEAU CV1 F AFONDCHIEN 00:47:47.44 26 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Viviane PRINGOT CV2 F 3CA 00:51:23.52 27 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Prudence VAILLANT CS F CANISPORT 32 00:54:16.85 28 18 facebook Diplôme
71 Ludivine AUDEVARD SE F CANIPAT 87 00:54:21.75 29 19 facebook Diplôme
72 ?DOSSARD SE M - 02:20:26.06 43 1 facebook Diplôme