Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CJ CS CV1 CV2 CV3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antony LE MOIGNE CS M Team d'eawy 00:22:16.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 jonathan VARLOTEAUX CS M SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:22:51.19 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe VEREECKE CV1 M ASLA 00:23:02.56 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 romuald GARCIA CS M Ctpb 00:23:21.24 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Daniel DELLEMBURGER CJ M Ctpb 00:23:27.93 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jason LERUD CS M CANISPORT NORMAND 00:23:49.20 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Denis BRET CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:24:02.91 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Pascal BELOTTI CV1 M ASLA 00:24:07.66 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Philippe FOURNIS CV2 M Piranhas 00:24:39.01 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 François BEYAERT CS M 00:24:51.90 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Paul FONTAINE CS M ASLA 00:24:53.15 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Jonathan HURÉ CS M CANISPORT NORMAND 00:24:56.01 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Raphaël NEYRET-VACHEY CV1 M Trophee des montagnes 00:25:15.21 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexandre TORRES CS M TEAM CANICROSS 56 00:25:38.74 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 daniel REMBUR CV2 M Rca canicross 00:25:39.56 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Christian MAGNANT CV2 M CANIPAT 87 00:25:53.27 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 tanguy RENAULT CS M CANICROSSBREIZH 00:25:56.68 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Yohan MARTIN CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:25:57.47 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 David DAUPHIN CV1 M CANIFURY HAUTE-CORREZE 00:26:38.97 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 sylvain ISSEMANN CS M Spiridon club alsace 00:26:40.89 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 ADRIEN MOREAUX CS M Dog'ing jura 00:26:54.75 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Thomas MORON CS M Speed dogs angevins 00:27:11.36 22 14 facebook Diplôme
23 Kilian VEREECKE CS M ASLA 00:27:26.23 23 15 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabien DUBOIS-SUISSE CS M Vélociraptors 00:27:32.17 24 16 facebook Diplôme
25 stéphanie VANDRILLE CS F Team d'eawy 00:27:33.75 1 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Louis LE VERN CS M Team d'eawy 00:27:39.14 25 17 facebook Diplôme
27 benjamin BLUIN CS M Speed dogs angevins 00:27:39.79 26 18 facebook Diplôme
28 Marie CHABANNY CS F ASLA 00:27:41.90 2 2 facebook Diplôme
29 anthony LE BOUQUIN CS M TEAM CANICROSS 56 00:27:43.42 27 19 facebook Diplôme
30 David TAUPIN CS M France canicross 94 00:27:54.26 28 20 facebook Diplôme
31 Elodie GAUDIN CS F CANIFOLIE 00:28:06.98 3 3 facebook Diplôme
32 benoit LANÇON CV1 M Ctni 00:28:07.17 29 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Claire GAVINET CS F CANIPAT 87 00:28:19.44 4 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Emmanuel PAJOT CV1 M RAPID'OS 16 00:28:20.12 30 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Antony QUEHEN CJ M Educ'a wouaf 00:28:25.22 31 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Aurelie DESMOTTES CS F AFOND'CHIEN 00:28:27.84 5 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Ludovic DUCOUSSO CS M LEYRE CANICROSS 00:28:28.50 32 21 facebook Diplôme
38 mathieu OUINE CS M Team d'eawy 00:28:32.35 33 22 facebook Diplôme
39 Geoffrey CAMBIEN CS M ASLA 00:28:33.48 34 23 facebook Diplôme
40 ANTOINE CORNILLE CS M 00:28:35.78 35 24 facebook Diplôme
41 Michael DUCHADEAU CS M LES CANIPIRATES 00:28:39.99 36 25 facebook Diplôme
42 Mickaël BERGEARD CS M CANI'TOONS 37 00:28:47.61 37 26 facebook Diplôme
43 Florent LEMAITRE CS M Cani-viking 00:28:55.80 38 27 facebook Diplôme
44 jacques BOYER CV2 M CANICROSSBREIZH 00:28:56.87 39 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Vincent BERTON CV1 M Ctni 00:29:08.31 40 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Raymond SAURA CV2 M EDUC CANINE FLAIR PLAY 00:29:16.57 41 5 facebook Diplôme
47 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE CV1 M 00:29:16.72 42 8 facebook Diplôme
48 KEVIN LE CLECH CS M Educ'a wouaf 00:29:21.22 43 28 facebook Diplôme
49 Ludovic CHOUQUET CS M 00:29:33.01 44 29 facebook Diplôme
50 Jonathan DUCHADEAU CS M LES CANIPIRATES 00:29:33.51 45 30 facebook Diplôme
51 Olivier FOURNIER CS M CANIPAT'87 00:29:51.65 46 31 facebook Diplôme
52 charlotte BOURTHOUMIEU CS F Speed canicrosssud avesnois 00:29:52.10 6 6 facebook Diplôme
53 François BAREIGE CV1 M CANIPAT 87 00:29:52.84 47 9 facebook Diplôme
54 charlotte SOUILLARD CS F Ctni 00:29:53.22 7 7 facebook Diplôme
55 Marceau DAUPHIN CJ M 00:29:59.22 48 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Marie-Anne OLIVIER CS F Dog'ing jura 00:30:00.60 8 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Alexandre SAUSSEAU CS M Canibales79 00:30:06.37 49 32 facebook Diplôme
58 hugues VAN HILLE CV1 M CANIPAT'87 00:30:07.60 50 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Agnes GUILLERME CS F CANIPAT'87 00:30:20.88 9 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Delphine ROUCHEUX CV1 F Piranhas 00:30:25.12 10 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Jérôme ROBERT CS M AFOND'CHIEN 00:30:25.70 51 33 facebook Diplôme
62 mickael LAMAMY CV1 M CANITRAIL 23 00:30:26.25 52 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Thibaut CHABANNY CS M ASLA 00:30:38.98 53 34 facebook Diplôme
64 patricia HERMAND CV1 F CANICROSS83 00:30:47.78 11 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Didier FROC CV2 M CANICROSSBREIZH 00:30:56.94 54 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Ludovic POTTIER CS M CANI'TOONS 37 00:31:00.33 55 35 facebook Diplôme
67 Aline LANGLOIS CS F Piranhas 00:31:01.33 12 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Jordan FLANDY CS M NONE 00:31:01.47 56 36 facebook Diplôme
69 Claire DUBOIS PRUVOST CS F MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB 00:31:07.29 13 11 facebook Diplôme
70 François LOGEAIS CS M Team d'eawy 00:31:11.21 57 37 facebook Diplôme
71 Marie CUZIN CS F ASLA 00:31:26.03 14 12 facebook Diplôme
72 BAPTISTE NOURRY CJ M Vélociraptors 00:31:32.24 58 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean-François PERRIN CV3 M Spiridon club alsace 00:31:34.26 59 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Frederic DURAND CV1 M CANIE FOLIE ASSOCIATION 00:31:35.23 60 12 facebook Diplôme
75 Frederic POLIGNONE CV1 M CANIE FOLIE ASSOCIATION 00:31:36.02 61 13 facebook Diplôme
76 Gladys KWOLIK CS F Gard'o dog 00:31:37.52 15 13 facebook Diplôme
77 stephanie DESPINS CS F CANI'TOONS 37 00:31:47.57 16 14 facebook Diplôme
78 aurelie GOUBAUD-SCHVEIZER CS F TEAM CANICROSS 56 00:31:47.66 17 15 facebook Diplôme
79 Antoine DUPLAN CS M SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:31:48.76 62 38 facebook Diplôme
80 Antoine MOULINIER CS M KANIKROSS IPARRALDE 00:32:18.72 63 39 facebook Diplôme
81 Anne-Laurence ZEYHER CV1 F NONE 00:32:19.97 18 3 facebook Diplôme
82 David MATRIBUS CS M CANIPAT 87 00:32:22.89 64 40 facebook Diplôme
83 Samuel CONCAUD CS M LOU CAN'ICROSS 40 00:32:28.25 65 41 facebook Diplôme
84 Antoine VREVIN CS M Team running dogs 00:32:33.65 66 42 facebook Diplôme
85 Guillaume LEPASTOUREL CS M MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB 00:32:34.05 67 43 facebook Diplôme
86 Sandrine LEFRANC CV2 F ASLA 00:32:40.60 19 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Hugues DUCASTELLE CV1 M 00:32:50.75 68 14 facebook Diplôme
88 isabelle CIESLIK CV2 F ASLA 00:32:51.80 20 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Alexandre BURGY CS M Dog'ing jura 00:32:51.83 69 44 facebook Diplôme
90 Laure BASQUIN CS F Canicross 95" les rebelles du vexin" 00:32:58.13 21 16 facebook Diplôme
91 Mickael MONTEILLER CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:32:59.29 70 45 facebook Diplôme
92 Michel PEQUIGNOT CV2 M CANI'TOONS 37 00:33:11.02 71 7 facebook Diplôme
93 Christopher ROULIN CS M SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:33:19.87 72 46 facebook Diplôme
94 Régine MAHÉ CV2 F Canidétendu 00:33:22.69 22 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Lucie QUINSON LUTTUN CS F Ctni 00:33:25.91 23 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Amélie DECAUX CJ F Vélociraptors 00:33:34.82 24 1 facebook Diplôme
97 Myriam SUARD CS F 00:33:49.75 25 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Titouan LE DEIT CJ M Les canimordus de la manche 00:34:00.02 73 5 facebook Diplôme
99 nicolas COURBET CS M CANITRAIL 23 00:34:03.91 74 47 facebook Diplôme
100 Pauline ROTTIER CS F CANITRAIL 23 00:34:18.49 26 19 facebook Diplôme
101 Philippe DUTHILLEUL CV3 M Team running dogs 00:34:24.40 75 2 facebook Diplôme
102 Dora GIRARD CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:34:29.76 27 20 facebook Diplôme
103 Stéphanie BERTHOME CS F Club cerdagne 66 canicross 00:34:30.13 28 21 facebook Diplôme
104 stephane ROBERT CS M LEYRE CANICROSS 00:34:34.04 76 48 facebook Diplôme
105 romain HUG CS M Ctni07 00:34:40.21 77 49 facebook Diplôme
106 Olivier CHAVRIER CV2 M Sport canin olonnais 00:34:52.06 78 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Fabien LE MARIÉ CV1 M LES CROCS BLANCS DU 45 00:34:55.59 79 15 facebook Diplôme
108 Clément GUERNIOU CS M Cani n'furious 00:35:01.90 80 50 facebook Diplôme
109 Anthony CHAIGNEAU CV1 M ASLA 00:35:04.13 81 16 facebook Diplôme
110 Elsa DUBOIS CS F 00:35:04.26 29 22 facebook Diplôme
111 Pierre FLAVENOT CV3 M CANICROSS83 00:35:05.12 82 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Didier GARCIA BALLETER CV2 M CANISPORT NORMAND 00:35:06.56 83 9 facebook Diplôme
113 chantal LOPEZ CV2 F CANICROSS VAL DE LOIRE 00:35:07.79 30 4 facebook Diplôme
114 Damien CHOCTEAU CV1 M CANIKAZES 86 00:35:15.58 84 17 facebook Diplôme
115 Lukas CARDOT-GOYETTE CS M LES CANIPIRATES 00:35:19.57 85 51 facebook Diplôme
116 Laurianne BAUDINOT CS F Ctni 00:35:35.69 31 23 facebook Diplôme
117 Jordan VIAL CS M Vélociraptors 00:35:41.88 86 52 facebook Diplôme
118 stephane CARDON CV1 M ASLA 00:35:42.39 87 18 facebook Diplôme
119 Olivia ROBERT CS F Vélociraptors 00:36:01.68 32 24 facebook Diplôme
120 Sophie BRELIVET CS F Educ'a wouaf 00:36:06.14 33 25 facebook Diplôme
121 Julien GALAMONT CS M CANIVULCAIN 00:36:08.62 88 53 facebook Diplôme
122 Violette DOUBLET CS F 00:36:21.30 34 26 facebook Diplôme
123 BERNARD QUEHEN CV2 M Educ'a wouaf 00:36:25.38 89 10 facebook Diplôme
124 PROD'HOMME PROD'HOMME CS F CANICROSSBREIZH 00:36:38.67 35 27 facebook Diplôme
125 Frederic CAILLE CV1 M LES CROCS BLANCS DU 45 00:36:41.40 90 19 facebook Diplôme
126 Camaldine CAMARA CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:36:47.32 36 28 facebook Diplôme
127 emilie LUCAS CS F Canicross 30 00:36:47.57 37 29 facebook Diplôme
128 Annabelle PINTO DA SILVA CS F CANI-MORDICUS 00:36:50.25 38 30 facebook Diplôme
129 Pascal METIVIER CV1 M EDUC CANINE FLAIR PLAY 00:36:51.58 91 20 facebook Diplôme
130 ANDRE VAROQUIER CV3 M CANIKAZES 86 00:36:59.87 92 4 facebook Diplôme
131 Judicaelle HOUDU CS F CANIPAT'87 00:37:12.33 39 31 facebook Diplôme
132 Frédéric BERTON CV1 M ASPTT36 SPORT NATURE 00:37:13.57 93 21 facebook Diplôme
133 Laura VIELLE CS F RACING CLUB ARRAS CANICROSS 00:37:47.63 40 32 facebook Diplôme
134 Zora ERARD CJ F 00:37:57.19 41 2 facebook Diplôme
135 Marion TIPHANEAU CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:38:03.55 42 33 facebook Diplôme
136 Valeriane BOEHM CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:38:03.84 43 34 facebook Diplôme
137 Arnaud PENICHOU CS M CANI-MORDICUS 00:38:11.29 94 54 facebook Diplôme
138 Yannis PASSERIEUX CV1 M CANI-MORDICUS 00:38:11.37 95 22 facebook Diplôme
139 Christophe CONCAUD CV1 M RAPID'OS 16 00:38:15.06 96 23 facebook Diplôme
140 Philippe VERMANDÉ CV2 M Sport canin olonnais 00:38:16.43 97 11 facebook Diplôme
141 Charlotte GUÉMÉNÉ CS F MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB 00:38:17.36 44 35 facebook Diplôme
142 Aurélie PONTIER CS F CANI'TOONS 37 00:38:18.58 45 36 facebook Diplôme
143 Elsa FRICONNET CS F ASSOCIATION PASSION CHIENS DE SPORTS 00:38:30.87 46 37 facebook Diplôme
144 Lydie ERARD CV1 F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:38:34.30 47 4 facebook Diplôme
145 LAETITIA MEHLINGER CS F Speed canicrosssud avesnois 00:38:36.12 48 38 facebook Diplôme
146 Audrey PAGNIEZ CJ F Speed canicrosssud avesnois 00:38:38.86 49 3 facebook Diplôme
147 Elise BARILLERE CS F Canifox44 00:38:55.39 50 39 facebook Diplôme
148 Sandra ARSIVAUD CV1 F La breizh cani'tude 00:39:00.00 51 5 facebook Diplôme
149 jean-marc FIGADERE CV2 M CANICROSS VAL DE LOIRE 00:39:00.13 98 12 facebook Diplôme
150 Karine TETILLON CV1 F CANI'TOONS 37 00:39:03.96 52 6 facebook Diplôme
151 Sophie BILLION CV1 F Vélociraptors 00:39:08.71 53 7 facebook Diplôme
152 Sophie LEHALLE CS F Ctni 00:39:15.19 54 40 facebook Diplôme
153 Sébastien SIMON CS M LES CANIPIRATES 00:39:17.53 99 55 facebook Diplôme
154 Candy CHERET CS F CANI'TOONS 37 00:39:25.28 55 41 facebook Diplôme
155 Sophie AUGEARD CS F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:39:26.41 56 42 facebook Diplôme
156 Anaïs CHAPON CS F Ctni 00:39:44.71 57 43 facebook Diplôme
157 Benjamin GAUDOUX CJ M Sport canin olonnais 00:39:49.18 100 6 facebook Diplôme
158 Sophie SCHMITT CS F 00:39:50.07 58 44 facebook Diplôme
159 christine SABARDEIL CV1 F NONE 00:39:54.53 59 8 facebook Diplôme
160 Maryon PENNEC CS F AFOND'CHIEN 00:40:07.09 60 45 facebook Diplôme
161 Segolene TRAVICHON CS F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:40:21.15 61 46 facebook Diplôme
162 Olivier POUZEAUD CV1 M NONE 00:40:21.88 101 24 facebook Diplôme
163 Coralie AUDEVARD CS F CANIPAT 87 00:40:58.03 62 47 facebook Diplôme
164 robert AURAY CV2 M CANICROSS83 00:40:59.13 102 13 facebook Diplôme
165 Emmanuelle COTTIN CS F ASLA 00:41:07.23 63 48 facebook Diplôme
166 olivier DECAUX CV1 M Vélociraptors 00:41:17.19 103 25 facebook Diplôme
167 Christel LE CORRE CV1 F La breizh cani'tude 00:41:27.17 64 9 facebook Diplôme
168 Théo MAUGENDRE CJ M Cani-viking 00:41:29.34 104 7 facebook Diplôme
169 Cecile LEDIEU CS F Speed canicrosssud avesnois 00:41:32.89 65 49 facebook Diplôme
170 helene CASTELAIN CV1 F ASLA 00:41:56.51 66 10 facebook Diplôme
171 Elyne MAUGENDRE CJ F Cani-viking 00:42:09.29 67 4 facebook Diplôme
172 Delphine BEAUCHESNE CS F Nanook 00:42:20.06 68 50 facebook Diplôme
173 pascal HUDELOT CV2 M Dog'ing jura 00:42:24.66 105 14 facebook Diplôme
174 Laurie LESCOT CS F 00:42:31.80 69 51 facebook Diplôme
175 Léa FOURNIER CS F 00:42:34.66 70 52 facebook Diplôme
176 Marie MAROSSERO CS F CANI-MORDICUS 00:42:59.19 71 53 facebook Diplôme
177 sylviane BARBAZA CS F CANI'TOONS 37 00:43:23.84 72 54 facebook Diplôme
178 Sandrine VALLET CV1 F 00:43:36.26 73 11 facebook Diplôme
179 Anne-Catherine DUMONT CV1 F CANIPAT'87 00:43:38.92 74 12 facebook Diplôme
180 christophe MAUGENDRE CV1 M Cani-viking 00:44:49.08 106 26 facebook Diplôme
181 Delphine MABILEAU CS F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:46:28.16 75 55 facebook Diplôme
182 Ludivine AUDEVARD CS F CANIPAT 87 00:47:33.64 76 56 facebook Diplôme
183 delphine LUBOWSKY CS F CANICROSS VAL DE LOIRE 00:48:20.86 77 57 facebook Diplôme
184 Christine PAGET CV1 F Piranhas 00:48:39.55 78 13 facebook Diplôme
185 JUSTINE NOURRY CS F Vélociraptors 00:49:29.40 79 58 facebook Diplôme
186 Thierry BÉNARD CV1 M AFOND'CHIEN 00:49:48.41 107 27 facebook Diplôme
187 bernard LEGOUAIS CV3 M CANISPORT EURE 00:50:52.23 108 5 facebook Diplôme
188 ALINE VAN OVERLOOP CV2 F 00:51:04.40 80 5 facebook Diplôme
189 xavier CIROTTEAU CV1 M LES CROCS BLANCS DU 45 00:53:20.73 109 28 facebook Diplôme
190 adelaide CANTRE CS F LES CANIPIRATES 00:58:04.82 81 59 facebook Diplôme