Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CJ CS CV1 CV2 CV3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antony LE MOIGNE CS M Team d'eawy 00:32:43.65 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 jonathan VARLOTEAUX CS M SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:33:45.09 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe VEREECKE CV1 M ASLA 00:34:08.16 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 romuald GARCIA CS M Ctpb 00:34:22.97 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Daniel DELLEMBURGER CJ M Ctpb 00:34:44.05 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jason LERUD CS M CANISPORT NORMAND 00:35:38.89 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Pascal BELOTTI CV1 M ASLA 00:35:42.96 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Denis BRET CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:35:57.39 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Philippe FOURNIS CV2 M Piranhas 00:36:22.74 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Paul FONTAINE CS M ASLA 00:36:50.49 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 François BEYAERT CS M 00:36:58.39 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Jonathan HURÉ CS M CANISPORT NORMAND 00:37:04.75 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Raphaël NEYRET-VACHEY CV1 M Trophee des montagnes 00:37:30.05 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Christian MAGNANT CV2 M CANIPAT 87 00:38:07.17 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Yohan MARTIN CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:38:08.25 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 tanguy RENAULT CS M CANICROSSBREIZH 00:38:09.92 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 daniel REMBUR CV2 M Rca canicross 00:38:13.31 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Alexandre TORRES CS M TEAM CANICROSS 56 00:38:16.67 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 David DAUPHIN CV1 M CANIFURY HAUTE-CORREZE 00:39:20.35 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 sylvain ISSEMANN CS M Spiridon club alsace 00:39:56.49 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 Thomas MORON CS M Speed dogs angevins 00:40:09.24 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Kilian VEREECKE CS M ASLA 00:40:20.83 22 14 facebook Diplôme
23 stéphanie VANDRILLE CS F Team d'eawy 00:40:21.61 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 ADRIEN MOREAUX CS M Dog'ing jura 00:40:27.85 23 15 facebook Diplôme
25 Marie CHABANNY CS F ASLA 00:40:33.43 2 2 facebook Diplôme
26 anthony LE BOUQUIN CS M TEAM CANICROSS 56 00:40:40.73 24 16 facebook Diplôme
27 Fabien DUBOIS-SUISSE CS M Vélociraptors 00:40:53.44 25 17 facebook Diplôme
28 benjamin BLUIN CS M Speed dogs angevins 00:41:02.02 26 18 facebook Diplôme
29 Louis LE VERN CS M Team d'eawy 00:41:05.72 27 19 facebook Diplôme
30 David TAUPIN CS M France canicross 94 00:41:35.03 28 20 facebook Diplôme
31 Elodie GAUDIN CS F CANIFOLIE 00:41:45.62 3 3 facebook Diplôme
32 mathieu OUINE CS M Team d'eawy 00:41:51.36 29 21 facebook Diplôme
33 benoit LANÇON CV1 M Ctni 00:41:54.22 30 5 facebook Diplôme
34 jacques BOYER CV2 M CANICROSSBREIZH 00:41:58.07 31 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Aurelie DESMOTTES CS F AFOND'CHIEN 00:41:58.26 4 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Geoffrey CAMBIEN CS M ASLA 00:41:58.32 32 22 facebook Diplôme
37 Antony QUEHEN CJ M Educ'a wouaf 00:42:00.06 33 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Claire GAVINET CS F CANIPAT 87 00:42:10.16 5 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Ludovic DUCOUSSO CS M LEYRE CANICROSS 00:42:15.10 34 23 facebook Diplôme
40 Emmanuel PAJOT CV1 M RAPID'OS 16 00:42:18.66 35 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Florent LEMAITRE CS M Cani-viking 00:42:18.88 36 24 facebook Diplôme
42 Michael DUCHADEAU CS M LES CANIPIRATES 00:42:29.09 37 25 facebook Diplôme
43 Mickaël BERGEARD CS M CANI'TOONS 37 00:42:33.03 38 26 facebook Diplôme
44 ANTOINE CORNILLE CS M 00:42:40.64 39 27 facebook Diplôme
45 KEVIN LE CLECH CS M Educ'a wouaf 00:42:44.29 40 28 facebook Diplôme
46 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE CV1 M 00:42:58.65 41 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Vincent BERTON CV1 M Ctni 00:43:07.62 42 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Raymond SAURA CV2 M EDUC CANINE FLAIR PLAY 00:43:30.55 43 5 facebook Diplôme
49 charlotte BOURTHOUMIEU CS F Speed canicrosssud avesnois 00:43:40.09 6 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Ludovic CHOUQUET CS M 00:43:56.73 44 29 facebook Diplôme
51 charlotte SOUILLARD CS F Ctni 00:44:01.40 7 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Marceau DAUPHIN CJ M 00:44:08.48 45 3 facebook Diplôme
53 François BAREIGE CV1 M CANIPAT 87 00:44:21.88 46 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Jonathan DUCHADEAU CS M LES CANIPIRATES 00:44:22.73 47 30 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexandre SAUSSEAU CS M Canibales79 00:44:24.28 48 31 facebook Diplôme
56 Marie-Anne OLIVIER CS F Dog'ing jura 00:44:37.13 8 8 facebook Diplôme
57 mickael LAMAMY CV1 M CANITRAIL 23 00:44:43.70 49 10 facebook Diplôme
58 Agnes GUILLERME CS F CANIPAT'87 00:44:58.94 9 9 facebook Diplôme
59 Jérôme ROBERT CS M AFOND'CHIEN 00:45:05.46 50 32 facebook Diplôme
60 Thibaut CHABANNY CS M ASLA 00:45:06.05 51 33 facebook Diplôme
61 Delphine ROUCHEUX CV1 F Piranhas 00:45:06.47 10 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Ludovic POTTIER CS M CANI'TOONS 37 00:45:13.28 52 34 facebook Diplôme
63 Aline LANGLOIS CS F Piranhas 00:45:14.43 11 10 facebook Diplôme
64 François LOGEAIS CS M Team d'eawy 00:45:27.03 53 35 facebook Diplôme
65 patricia HERMAND CV1 F CANICROSS83 00:45:30.78 12 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Didier FROC CV2 M CANICROSSBREIZH 00:45:45.03 54 6 facebook Diplôme
67 BAPTISTE NOURRY CJ M Vélociraptors 00:45:48.98 55 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Marie CUZIN CS F ASLA 00:46:02.50 13 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean-François PERRIN CV3 M Spiridon club alsace 00:46:12.10 56 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Frederic DURAND CV1 M CANIE FOLIE ASSOCIATION 00:46:14.36 57 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Gladys KWOLIK CS F Gard'o dog 00:46:20.74 14 12 facebook Diplôme
72 Jordan FLANDY CS M NONE 00:46:37.96 58 36 facebook Diplôme
73 Frederic POLIGNONE CV1 M CANIE FOLIE ASSOCIATION 00:46:39.99 59 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Claire DUBOIS PRUVOST CS F MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB 00:46:40.77 15 13 facebook Diplôme
75 aurelie GOUBAUD-SCHVEIZER CS F TEAM CANICROSS 56 00:46:41.97 16 14 facebook Diplôme
76 stephanie DESPINS CS F CANI'TOONS 37 00:46:47.33 17 15 facebook Diplôme
77 David MATRIBUS CS M CANIPAT 87 00:47:02.96 60 37 facebook Diplôme
78 Anne-Laurence ZEYHER CV1 F NONE 00:47:07.21 18 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Antoine DUPLAN CS M SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:47:43.94 61 38 facebook Diplôme
80 Laure BASQUIN CS F Canicross 95" les rebelles du vexin" 00:47:46.93 19 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Antoine VREVIN CS M Team running dogs 00:47:51.24 62 39 facebook Diplôme
82 Hugues DUCASTELLE CV1 M 00:47:54.69 63 13 facebook Diplôme
83 Antoine MOULINIER CS M KANIKROSS IPARRALDE 00:48:09.28 64 40 facebook Diplôme
84 Samuel CONCAUD CS M LOU CAN'ICROSS 40 00:48:18.31 65 41 facebook Diplôme
85 Guillaume LEPASTOUREL CS M MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB 00:48:25.03 66 42 facebook Diplôme
86 Alexandre BURGY CS M Dog'ing jura 00:48:32.90 67 43 facebook Diplôme
87 Sandrine LEFRANC CV2 F ASLA 00:48:34.66 20 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Mickael MONTEILLER CS M CANIKAZES 86 00:48:55.40 68 44 facebook Diplôme
89 Lucie QUINSON LUTTUN CS F Ctni 00:48:58.13 21 17 facebook Diplôme
90 Titouan LE DEIT CJ M Les canimordus de la manche 00:49:08.40 69 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Christopher ROULIN CS M SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:49:14.67 70 45 facebook Diplôme
92 Régine MAHÉ CV2 F Canidétendu 00:49:28.84 22 2 facebook Diplôme
93 isabelle CIESLIK CV2 F ASLA 00:49:37.03 23 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Amélie DECAUX CJ F Vélociraptors 00:49:53.92 24 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Myriam SUARD CS F 00:50:00.39 25 18 facebook Diplôme
96 Philippe DUTHILLEUL CV3 M Team running dogs 00:50:18.21 71 2 facebook Diplôme
97 nicolas COURBET CS M CANITRAIL 23 00:50:27.48 72 46 facebook Diplôme
98 Pauline ROTTIER CS F CANITRAIL 23 00:50:42.40 26 19 facebook Diplôme
99 Clément GUERNIOU CS M Cani n'furious 00:50:48.53 73 47 facebook Diplôme
100 stephane ROBERT CS M LEYRE CANICROSS 00:50:49.73 74 48 facebook Diplôme
101 Stéphanie BERTHOME CS F Club cerdagne 66 canicross 00:50:58.14 27 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Didier GARCIA BALLETER CV2 M CANISPORT NORMAND 00:51:11.40 75 7 facebook Diplôme
103 Lukas CARDOT-GOYETTE CS M LES CANIPIRATES 00:51:18.80 76 49 facebook Diplôme
104 Pierre FLAVENOT CV3 M CANICROSS83 00:51:37.21 77 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Olivier CHAVRIER CV2 M Sport canin olonnais 00:51:45.80 78 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Fabien LE MARIÉ CV1 M LES CROCS BLANCS DU 45 00:51:49.60 79 14 facebook Diplôme
107 Elsa DUBOIS CS F 00:51:55.48 28 21 facebook Diplôme
108 Damien CHOCTEAU CV1 M CANIKAZES 86 00:51:55.51 80 15 facebook Diplôme
109 Anthony CHAIGNEAU CV1 M ASLA 00:52:02.45 81 16 facebook Diplôme
110 Jordan VIAL CS M Vélociraptors 00:52:04.75 82 50 facebook Diplôme
111 stephane CARDON CV1 M ASLA 00:52:11.66 83 17 facebook Diplôme
112 chantal LOPEZ CV2 F CANICROSS VAL DE LOIRE 00:52:19.59 29 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Julien GALAMONT CS M CANIVULCAIN 00:52:41.09 84 51 facebook Diplôme
114 Olivia ROBERT CS F Vélociraptors 00:52:53.83 30 22 facebook Diplôme
115 Laurianne BAUDINOT CS F Ctni 00:52:58.36 31 23 facebook Diplôme
116 Violette DOUBLET CS F 00:53:05.30 32 24 facebook Diplôme
117 Sophie BRELIVET CS F Educ'a wouaf 00:53:16.96 33 25 facebook Diplôme
118 PROD'HOMME PROD'HOMME CS F CANICROSSBREIZH 00:53:36.45 34 26 facebook Diplôme
119 BERNARD QUEHEN CV2 M Educ'a wouaf 00:53:36.82 85 9 facebook Diplôme
120 Frederic CAILLE CV1 M LES CROCS BLANCS DU 45 00:53:48.94 86 18 facebook Diplôme
121 Pascal METIVIER CV1 M EDUC CANINE FLAIR PLAY 00:53:53.14 87 19 facebook Diplôme
122 ANDRE VAROQUIER CV3 M CANIKAZES 86 00:53:58.90 88 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Judicaelle HOUDU CS F CANIPAT'87 00:54:34.22 35 27 facebook Diplôme
124 emilie LUCAS CS F Canicross 30 00:54:39.62 36 28 facebook Diplôme
125 Elsa FRICONNET CS F ASSOCIATION PASSION CHIENS DE SPORTS 00:54:59.66 37 29 facebook Diplôme
126 Annabelle PINTO DA SILVA CS F CANI-MORDICUS 00:55:01.47 38 30 facebook Diplôme
127 Arnaud PENICHOU CS M CANI-MORDICUS 00:55:18.61 89 52 facebook Diplôme
128 Yannis PASSERIEUX CV1 M CANI-MORDICUS 00:55:18.76 90 20 facebook Diplôme
129 Christophe CONCAUD CV1 M RAPID'OS 16 00:55:29.21 91 21 facebook Diplôme
130 Philippe VERMANDÉ CV2 M Sport canin olonnais 00:55:34.40 92 10 facebook Diplôme
131 Zora ERARD CJ F 00:55:55.37 39 2 facebook Diplôme
132 Marion TIPHANEAU CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:56:10.30 40 31 facebook Diplôme
133 Laura VIELLE CS F RACING CLUB ARRAS CANICROSS 00:56:12.92 41 32 facebook Diplôme
134 Charlotte GUÉMÉNÉ CS F MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB 00:56:25.56 42 33 facebook Diplôme
135 Lydie ERARD CV1 F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:56:33.26 43 4 facebook Diplôme
136 LAETITIA MEHLINGER CS F Speed canicrosssud avesnois 00:56:37.88 44 34 facebook Diplôme
137 Elise BARILLERE CS F Canifox44 00:56:47.82 45 35 facebook Diplôme
138 Valeriane BOEHM CS F CANIKAZES 86 00:56:56.59 46 36 facebook Diplôme
139 Sophie LEHALLE CS F Ctni 00:57:10.37 47 37 facebook Diplôme
140 jean-marc FIGADERE CV2 M CANICROSS VAL DE LOIRE 00:57:12.78 93 11 facebook Diplôme
141 Audrey PAGNIEZ CJ F Speed canicrosssud avesnois 00:57:28.79 48 3 facebook Diplôme
142 Sophie BILLION CV1 F Vélociraptors 00:57:29.03 49 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Sophie SCHMITT CS F 00:57:36.00 50 38 facebook Diplôme
144 Sandra ARSIVAUD CV1 F La breizh cani'tude 00:58:02.92 51 6 facebook Diplôme
145 Sébastien SIMON CS M LES CANIPIRATES 00:58:10.25 94 53 facebook Diplôme
146 Aurélie PONTIER CS F CANI'TOONS 37 00:58:15.31 52 39 facebook Diplôme
147 Benjamin GAUDOUX CJ M Sport canin olonnais 00:58:19.40 95 6 facebook Diplôme
148 Karine TETILLON CV1 F CANI'TOONS 37 00:58:22.64 53 7 facebook Diplôme
149 Segolene TRAVICHON CS F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:58:22.93 54 40 facebook Diplôme
150 Sophie AUGEARD CS F SPORTYCHIEN-17 00:58:27.79 55 41 facebook Diplôme
151 Anaïs CHAPON CS F Ctni 00:58:29.41 56 42 facebook Diplôme
152 Maryon PENNEC CS F AFOND'CHIEN 00:58:45.46 57 43 facebook Diplôme
153 christine SABARDEIL CV1 F NONE 00:58:51.67 58 8 facebook Diplôme
154 Candy CHERET CS F CANI'TOONS 37 00:58:55.05 59 44 facebook Diplôme
155 Olivier POUZEAUD CV1 M NONE 00:59:36.33 96 22 facebook Diplôme
156 Coralie AUDEVARD CS F CANIPAT 87 01:00:07.77 60 45 facebook Diplôme
157 Christel LE CORRE CV1 F La breizh cani'tude 01:00:17.13 61 9 facebook Diplôme
158 Emmanuelle COTTIN CS F ASLA 01:00:41.09 62 46 facebook Diplôme
159 olivier DECAUX CV1 M Vélociraptors 01:01:20.03 97 23 facebook Diplôme
160 Cecile LEDIEU CS F Speed canicrosssud avesnois 01:01:23.69 63 47 facebook Diplôme
161 robert AURAY CV2 M CANICROSS83 01:01:31.53 98 12 facebook Diplôme
162 helene CASTELAIN CV1 F ASLA 01:01:36.73 64 10 facebook Diplôme
163 Laurie LESCOT CS F 01:01:52.31 65 48 facebook Diplôme
164 Delphine BEAUCHESNE CS F Nanook 01:01:52.52 66 49 facebook Diplôme
165 Elyne MAUGENDRE CJ F Cani-viking 01:02:00.79 67 4 facebook Diplôme
166 Léa FOURNIER CS F 01:02:23.23 68 50 facebook Diplôme
167 Théo MAUGENDRE CJ M Cani-viking 01:02:27.20 99 7 facebook Diplôme
168 christophe MAUGENDRE CV1 M Cani-viking 01:02:44.74 100 24 facebook Diplôme
169 pascal HUDELOT CV2 M Dog'ing jura 01:03:07.50 101 13 facebook Diplôme
170 Sandrine VALLET CV1 F 01:03:30.63 69 11 facebook Diplôme
171 sylviane BARBAZA CS F CANI'TOONS 37 01:03:33.25 70 51 facebook Diplôme
172 Marie MAROSSERO CS F CANI-MORDICUS 01:03:52.26 71 52 facebook Diplôme
173 Delphine MABILEAU CS F SPORTYCHIEN-17 01:07:57.44 72 53 facebook Diplôme
174 Ludivine AUDEVARD CS F CANIPAT 87 01:08:51.95 73 54 facebook Diplôme
175 bernard LEGOUAIS CV3 M CANISPORT EURE 01:09:27.50 102 5 facebook Diplôme
176 delphine LUBOWSKY CS F CANICROSS VAL DE LOIRE 01:11:09.39 74 55 facebook Diplôme
177 Christine PAGET CV1 F Piranhas 01:12:04.23 75 12 facebook Diplôme
178 ALINE VAN OVERLOOP CV2 F 01:12:55.95 76 5 facebook Diplôme
179 Thierry BÉNARD CV1 M AFOND'CHIEN 01:13:32.79 103 25 facebook Diplôme
180 JUSTINE NOURRY CS F Vélociraptors 01:14:02.67 77 56 facebook Diplôme
181 xavier CIROTTEAU CV1 M LES CROCS BLANCS DU 45 01:17:54.45 104 26 facebook Diplôme
182 adelaide CANTRE CS F LES CANIPIRATES 01:22:23.94 78 57 facebook Diplôme