Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 BENOIT AHRAD GUINANDIE LES ZONARDS SE M 00:38:05.67 1 1 facebook facebook
2 BAYON LAFFARGUE DE SOUZA LOS CAMPEONES SE M 00:38:21.83 2 2 facebook facebook
3 LANGLAIS DE PREMOREL DE PREMOREL LE PHY'S ET LE LAP'S SE M 00:39:29.90 3 3 facebook facebook
4 FARO OUDOT LEPROUST FARO SE M 00:43:09.89 4 4 facebook facebook
5 CARIOU QUIGNON PIETRON CARIOU SE M 00:44:49.62 5 5 facebook facebook
6 GAGNAIRE ROCQUET POUPOT SECOND POTEAU PAVAAARD SE M 00:44:50.90 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Genon Nogues SCIENCE PO SE M 00:45:47.03 7 7 facebook facebook
8 Chan Adam Chatelle TEAM CHATELLE SE X 00:46:41.43 1 1 facebook facebook
9 FARISON IMBERT IMBERT FAD 1 SE X 00:48:13.99 2 2 facebook facebook
10 TROUVé COLOMBA SALGADO DAVID-COLOMBAT-TROUVÉ SE M 00:49:33.18 8 8 facebook facebook
11 PERCEAU HENRIO HENRIO COURS MILOU SE X 00:49:38.07 3 3 facebook facebook
12 NAVARRET NAVARRET GAMARDE LES UNKNOWN SE X 00:51:17.31 4 4 facebook facebook
13 ELLIES CONANEC CONANEC LESFOUSDUVOLANT SE X 00:51:33.75 5 5 facebook facebook
14 FERNANDEZ DUPONT TALL TEAM ESPOIR SE M 00:51:37.87 9 9 facebook facebook
15 TREMBLAY BADETS ZEN TREMBLAY SE M 00:52:05.28 10 10 facebook facebook
16 MAGLIOZZI LONGHITANO LONGHITANO N-HEIIIN SE X 00:52:51.81 6 6 facebook facebook
17 VILLARD M'BAYE PEDROS O TOUR DU LAC SE X 00:54:17.30 7 7 facebook facebook
18 DANIELLOT LAVIELLE LAVIELLE PASSE-PARTOUT & PASSE-MURAIL SE F 00:55:41.24 1 1 facebook facebook
19 LUGAND LEVAL BEZAULT LES TRAIL OIN DEVANT SE X 00:55:56.09 8 8 facebook facebook
20 BOADAS BOUDA LOUCHET BOADAS SE X 00:56:30.36 9 9 facebook facebook
21 MAGNE GOMEZ GOMEZ LES ZOUGLETTES SE F 00:56:39.11 2 2 facebook facebook
22 DUCREUX LEDUC IBNTALEB LKT SE X 00:56:49.68 10 10 facebook facebook
23 BANCILLON BOREL DETOMBE BANCILLON SE X 00:57:04.05 11 11 facebook facebook
24 DUPUCH DUBECQ-PRINCETEAU DUBECQ-PRINCETEAU DUPUCH-DUBECQ SE F 00:57:20.45 3 3 facebook facebook
25 LEMAIRE BOSSARD CADO L’ÉLITE SE F 00:57:22.97 4 4 facebook facebook
26 GRAMAGLIA BARRAL GONCALVES GRAMAGLIA SE F 00:57:54.89 5 5 facebook facebook
27 CHABERT VINCENT VINCENT LES COMBATTANTES SE F 00:58:00.14 6 6 facebook facebook
28 MPETI POROI POROI LES WARRIORS SE F 00:58:10.14 7 7 facebook facebook
29 CHAUDRUC LAULOM LAULOM CHAUDRUC SE X 00:58:14.28 12 12 facebook facebook
30 KLEIN MEYER WAARDEN BELLANGER REDOUBLANTES MAIS SPORTIVES SE F 00:58:58.08 8 8 facebook facebook
31 PUECH ACQUAH LANDREAU LES LÉGAUX SE X 00:59:13.39 13 13 facebook facebook
32 CANO CAUDRON DONGEY JHL SE X 01:00:18.14 14 14 facebook facebook
33 DIAZ COMPAGNON COMPAGNON DIAZ SE X 01:00:38.38 15 15 facebook facebook
34 CNAPELYNCK MORA GIROULLE LES SPORTIVES DU DIMANCHE SE F 01:02:52.57 9 9 facebook facebook
35 VIDOTTO RADJI ARNOUX SCIENCESPO BORDEAUX SE X 01:04:00.85 16 16 facebook facebook
36 DIXON EUSTACHE EUSTACHE DIXON-EUSTACHE SE X 01:04:28.34 17 17 facebook facebook
37 DRONNEAU CZAJA RASSION DRONNEAU SE X 01:04:28.49 18 18 facebook facebook
38 SOUQUET DAMOY LAGOUCHE LES DASTORETTES SE F 01:04:28.59 10 10 facebook facebook
39 CARTERON ROUSSEAU DELABROY CARTERON SE X 01:04:29.50 19 19 facebook facebook
40 RELET SWIATLY HECQ AVG SE F 01:05:03.78 11 11 facebook facebook
41 BOYAULT FRAIGNEAU JOSSEAUME TEAM ROCKET SE F 01:06:06.65 12 12 facebook facebook
42 ALEGRE BARIANI CéLYA SCIENCEPIPELETTE SE F 01:07:09.66 13 13 facebook facebook
43 LEVERRIER CHIRON PORGO QUEENS OF PESSAC SE F 01:12:55.42 14 14 facebook facebook
44 GATEUIL CORNETTE LACOMBE TEAM RAAR(ES) SE F 01:13:02.93 15 15 facebook facebook
45 PEREZ BARTEL BARTEL FOOD GIRL’S SE F 01:13:20.02 16 16 facebook facebook
46 ROMERO VALLAT RECINE BUTTERFLY SE F 01:15:17.43 17 17 facebook facebook
47 SIBA FONGANG MICHAUD-NANCY DCK SE F 01:16:56.63 18 18 facebook facebook
48 BRANGE RIVAUD LEGRAND THE UNTOUCHABLES SE X 00:48:30.19 20 20 facebook facebook
49 BOUSGARBIES NICOT CHAMBON VOLE ET ZEN EN BASKET : SC PO PROF SE X 00:24:10.13 21 21 facebook facebook